March 27, 2021
|
Cowley College - Arkansas City, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Reid FR-1 Barton County CC 48.30 48.78 44.88 40.00 50.74 40.00
2 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 41.11 48.94 38.18 43.07 49.43 42.09
3 Emannuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 44.08 49.52 50.02 39.12 48.04 48.04
4 Telron Bradford FR-1 Barton County CC 53.29 49.80 1:00.76 43.83 1:00.76 41.34
5 Josh Trought SO-2 Coffeyville CC 53.49 49.99 41.00 59.99 40.50 36.50
6 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.26 50.22 37.67 36.66 43.19 48.22
7 Brendan Hanson FR-1 Barton County CC 42.20 51.46 1:00.21 56.61 36.54 46.83
8 Brayden Ridgeway FR-1 Dodge City CC 51.96 51.96 1:04.95 53.00 46.25 47.29
9 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 54.10 52.02 56.19 54.63 49.42 53.58
10 Jovan Jackson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 49.48 52.08 44.79 39.06 55.73 54.17
11 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.24 52.24 1:07.39 43.36 1:07.92 1:04.26
12 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 55.63 52.48 59.83 58.78 55.11 57.21
13 Joseph Bryan FR-1 Colby CC 1:01.89 54.29 1:05.15 55.92 52.12 59.18
14 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 59.53 54.61 39.87 1:03.35 1:04.99 55.16
15 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 53.82 54.91 39.54 54.36 41.74 53.82
16 Anthony Erives FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:02.72 55.01 1:06.02 48.41 40.71 42.36
17 Jouguin Gonzales FR-1 Cowley College 1:04.28 55.41 59.85 48.21 57.08 47.10
18 Mailik Watkins FR-1 Colby CC 40.64 55.67 40.09 40.09 1:03.47 1:04.02
19 Micaleb Campbell FR-1 Cowley College 59.27 56.44 1:00.39 44.03 40.64 1:04.91
20 Ivan Cornelius FR-1 Garden City CC 59.38 56.55 51.46 57.12 45.81 41.29
21 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:15.05 1:03.60 48.34 57.24 1:20.14 1:11.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Reid FR-1 Barton County CC 48.78 42.93
7 Brendan Hanson FR-1 Barton County CC 51.46 51.98
20 Ivan Cornelius FR-1 Garden City CC 56.55 50.90
21 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:03.60 1:16.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 53.29 52.24 50.68 52.77 59.04 55.38 48.59
13 Joseph Bryan FR-1 Colby CC 43.98 54.29 43.44 47.78 57.55 48.87 1:07.32
14 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 54.07 54.61 1:03.35 48.06 1:01.17 1:09.36 47.51
15 Nicolas Aguado-Torres FR-1 Cowley College 45.58 54.91 43.38 45.03 50.52 50.52 1:04.25
17 Jouguin Gonzales FR-1 Cowley College 1:09.27 55.41 46.55 59.29 47.66 1:10.37 50.98
18 Mailik Watkins FR-1 Colby CC 1:10.70 55.67 1:03.47 45.10 1:03.47 47.88 48.99
19 Micaleb Campbell FR-1 Cowley College 49.67 56.44 1:11.12 51.36 55.32 45.72 40.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Josh Trought SO-2 Coffeyville CC 47.99 49.99 57.99
8 Brayden Ridgeway FR-1 Dodge City CC 48.85 51.96 58.72
9 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 46.82 52.02 36.42
12 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44.61 52.48 47.76
16 Anthony Erives FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:06.02 55.01 59.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Timothy Nyinguan FR-1 Cloud County CC 50.90 48.94 36.22
3 Emannuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 43.58 49.52 40.12
4 Telron Bradford FR-1 Barton County CC 1:00.26 49.80 47.81
6 Jaysaun Smith FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.22 50.22 39.68
10 Jovan Jackson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 44.27 52.08 38.02