May 13-15, 2021
|
UTRGV - Edinburg, TX

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tamara Woodley FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 53.54 10
2 Kennedy Quarles SO-2 Grand Canyon 54.91 8
3 Madelin Whelpley SR-4 New Mexico St. 55.83 6
4 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 56.12 5
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.22 4
6 Diamond Lilly FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.53 3
7 Rachel Myers FR-1 Dixie State 57.75 2
8 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 59.81 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Woodley FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 54.71
2 Madelin Whelpley SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.23
3 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 57.24
4 Kennedy Quarles SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.43
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.39
6 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 57.96
7 Diamond Lilly FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.97
8 Rachel Myers FR-1 Dixie State 58.39
9 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 58.46
10 Abby Garlock SR-4 Utah Valley 58.64
11 Regie Grady SO-2 Seattle U. 58.79
12 London Nelson JR-3 Chicago State 59.31
13 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 59.59
14 Takiyah Johnson SO-2 New Mexico St. 59.59
15 Lizza Wallace FR-1 Utah Valley 1:00.52
16 Devon Goodwin FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.54
17 Camilla Hamilton FR-1 Dixie State 1:03.47
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Madelin Whelpley SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.23
4 Kennedy Quarles SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.43
8 Rachel Myers FR-1 Dixie State 58.39
9 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 58.46
14 Takiyah Johnson SO-2 New Mexico St. 59.59
16 Devon Goodwin FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:02.54
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Woodley FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 54.71
6 Dora Filipovic JR-3 Grand Canyon 57.96
7 Diamond Lilly FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.97
13 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 59.59
15 Lizza Wallace FR-1 Utah Valley 1:00.52
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 57.24
5 Josefine Eriksen FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.39
10 Abby Garlock SR-4 Utah Valley 58.64
11 Regie Grady SO-2 Seattle U. 58.79
12 London Nelson JR-3 Chicago State 59.31
17 Camilla Hamilton FR-1 Dixie State 1:03.47