April 30 - May 2, 2021
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.1.5.Woodfolk, Drew Sparks, Maximillian Lattuca, Skyler SO-2JR-3JR-3LynchburgLynchburgShenandoahDNF 8:14:56.927 18:22.63 - 0510 -
27.2.10.Cadle, Anthony Csorba, Frank Smith, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2Virginia WesleyanLynchburgBridgewater (Va.)4:16:21.1857 8:15:08.9041 46:19:12.306 - 868 -
12.3.19.Smith, Peter Straits, Brennan Biggerstaff, Lucas SO-2JR-3SO-2LynchburgLynchburgEastern Mennonite16:30.47 15:09.003 DNF - 60 62
 4.30.Leo, Vincent Woodfolk, Drew Roberts, Hayden JR-3SO-2FR-1LynchburgWashington and LeeVirginia Wesleyan9:17:03.2202 45:15:18.106 43:19:04.32 - 325 868
 5.7.Hostetler, Caleb Roberts, Hayden Armstrong, Tyrell FR-1FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and LeeLynchburgDNF 56:15:18.6072 18:12.28 - 7647 -
 6.25.Davis, Reed Cope, Daniel Csorba, Frank JR-3JR-3FR-1LynchburgWashington and LeeEmory & Henry15:09.003 32:15:21.277 15:23.95 - 0315 -
9.7. Green, Corbin Marx, Freddie Warren, Tim SO-2JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)15:49.26 15:22.0626 17:39.16 60 62 868
19.8.3.Leo, Vincent Cobb, Jonathan Bradley, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)LynchburgWashington and Lee17:32.171 15:23.95 8:15:08.9041 - 2015 -
28.9.3.Armstrong, Tyrell Lattuca, Skyler Cadle, Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanLynchburgDNF 6:15:26.136 DNF - - -
 10.9.Thomas, Max Warren, Tim Davis, Reed JR-3FR-1SO-2Virginia WesleyanWashington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)4:16:21.1857 15:49.16 46:19:12.306 - - -
12.11. Verrett, Connor Jacobs, Jackson Cadle, Anthony SR-4FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeShenandoah45:15:18.106 15:49.26 DNF - - -
2.12. Bradley, Caleb Smith, Peter Roberts, Hayden SO-2SO-2FR-1RoanokeRoanokeEastern Mennonite42:17:50.9054 10:15:52.321 16:38.73 0315 - -
29.13.21.Bradley, Caleb Zulauf, Chamberlain Yoder, Nathan JR-3SO-2SR-4Eastern MennoniteRoanokeShenandoah15:23.95 37:15:58.121 9:19:44.8304 - - -
5.14.23.Munoz, Zach Verrett, Connor Lattuca, Skyler SO-2FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeVirginia Wesleyan6:16:02.11 6:16:02.11 18:12.28 - - -
2.15.30.Marx, Freddie Allen, Justice Ramassini, Zachary FR-1JR-3FR-1LynchburgEastern MennoniteRoanoke15:22.0626 4:16:21.1857 16:54.92 2015 - -
18.16.6.Smith, Peter Hodge, Austin Davis, Reed SO-2SR-4JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)LynchburgWashington and LeeDNF 16:29.04 DNF - - -
13.17.6.Csorba, Frank Cadle, Anthony Kaufman, Clay SR-4FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee6:15:26.136 16:30.47 15:49.26 - - -
 18.16.Smith, Tyler Leo, Vincent Verrett, Connor SO-2SO-2FR-1LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)Roanoke8:15:08.9041 16:38.73 16:38.73 325 - -
9.19.10.Green, Corbin Davis, Reed Smith, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3Eastern MennoniteShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan15:49.26 16:41.359 18:22.63 0510 - 868
29.20.18.Bradley, Caleb Cravens, Ethan Csorba, Frank SO-2SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanWashington and Lee10:15:52.321 16:49.5228 15:09.003 - - -
8.21.12.Cravens, Ethan Yoder, Nathan Thomas, Max FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern MennoniteShenandoah9:17:03.2202 16:54.92 16:41.359 868 - -
24.22.28.Hoffstaetter, Timothy Hulleman, Alexander Munoz, Zach JR-3SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)15:22.0626 9:17:03.2202 DNF 325 - 60
21.23. Woodfolk, Drew Kaufman, Clay Bernstein, Ethan JR-3FR-1FR-1LynchburgEastern MennoniteLynchburg16:30.47 17:32.171 DNF 2015 - -
18.24.19.Bernstein, Ethan Roden, Christian Sparks, Maximillian FR-1JR-3SO-2Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanShenandoah16:54.92 17:39.16 45:15:18.106 - - -
10.25. Armstrong, Tyrell Bradley, Caleb Warren, Tim SO-2FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee45:15:18.106 42:17:50.9054 15:23.95 325 - -
9.26. Warren, Tim Hoffstaetter, Timothy Verrett, Connor JR-3FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeRoanokeBridgewater (Va.)16:38.73 18:12.28 4:16:21.1857 - - -
5.27. Cadle, Anthony King, Christopher Roden, Christian SO-2SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)ShenandoahWashington and Lee16:30.47 49:18:13.04 42:17:50.9054 - - 7647
 28.22.Green, Corbin Smith, Tyler Lattuca, Skyler FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteShenandoahEastern Mennonite56:15:18.6072 18:22.63 15:49.26 - - -
2.29.27.Allen, Justice Biggerstaff, Lucas Bernstein, Ethan FR-1JR-3FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Emory & HenryShenandoah16:49.5228 43:19:04.32 DNF 868 - 2015
29.30.1.Davis, Reed Hostetler, Caleb Thomas, Max FR-1FR-1JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite9:17:03.2202 46:19:12.306 8:15:08.9041 868 - -
17.31.16.Leo, Vincent Munoz, Zach Hulleman, Alexander FR-1FR-1SR-4Washington and LeeEastern MennoniteLynchburg18:12.28 9:19:44.8304 10:15:52.321 62 - -
27. 27.Bernstein, Ethan Armstrong, Tyrell Cobb, Jonathan SO-2SR-4FR-1RoanokeLynchburgEmory & Henry15:23.95 DNF 17:32.171 0510 - 7647
31. 14.Csorba, Frank Ramassini, Zachary Cadle, Anthony SO-2FR-1SR-4LynchburgRoanokeWashington and Lee18:22.63 DNF 8:15:08.9041 - - -
3. 4.Csorba, Frank Green, Corbin Leo, Vincent JR-3SO-2FR-1RoanokeLynchburgShenandoah8:15:08.9041 DNF 16:49.5228 - - -
  28.Hulleman, Alexander Thomas, Max Armstrong, Tyrell SO-2FR-1JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeWashington and LeeDNF DNF 8:14:56.927 - - -
11. 14.Hostetler, Caleb Bernstein, Ethan Hulleman, Alexander FR-1SO-2SO-2RoanokeWashington and LeeLynchburgDNF DNF 16:41.359 - - -
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.31.Warren, Tim Cadle, Anthony FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)45:15:49.169046:19:04.326--
13.28.Zulauf, Chamberlain Armstrong, Tyrell SO-2FR-1RoanokeLynchburg15:58.12116:21.181--
15.16.Allen, Justice Allen, Justice JR-3FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite16:21.18116:41.3512--
16.27.Hodge, Austin Warren, Tim SR-4FR-1LynchburgBridgewater (Va.)10:16:29.049418:22.630--
17.13.Cadle, Anthony Ramassini, Zachary FR-1FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke26:16:30.4717:39.1665--
18.30.Leo, Vincent Munoz, Zach SO-2SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke16:38.73946:19:12.305--
19.15.Davis, Reed Biggerstaff, Lucas JR-3SO-2ShenandoahVirginia Wesleyan16:41.351216:21.181--
20.21.Cravens, Ethan Bradley, Caleb SO-2SO-2Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan16:49.528:17:32.17--
21.27.Yoder, Nathan Leo, Vincent FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteShenandoah16:54.9232:17:03.2230--
22. Hulleman, Alexander Davis, Reed SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Eastern Mennonite2:17:03.223046:19:04.326--
23.18.Kaufman, Clay King, Christopher FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite8:17:32.1746:19:12.305--
24.30.Roden, Christian Hodge, Austin JR-3JR-3Virginia WesleyanEmory & Henry17:39.166517:39.1665--
25.15.Bradley, Caleb Cadle, Anthony FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)17:50.9016:38.739--
26.15.Hoffstaetter, Timothy Leo, Vincent FR-1FR-1RoanokeWashington and Lee18:12.287416:41.3512--
27.15.King, Christopher Leo, Vincent SO-2SO-2ShenandoahEastern Mennonite8:18:13.0410:16:29.0494--
28.17.Smith, Tyler Cravens, Ethan FR-1FR-1ShenandoahRoanoke18:22.63015:58.121--
29.31.Biggerstaff, Lucas Bradley, Caleb JR-3FR-1Emory & HenryShenandoah46:19:04.32618:12.2874--
30.16.Hostetler, Caleb Davis, Reed FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteLynchburg46:19:12.3056:19:44.83--
31.20.Munoz, Zach Hostetler, Caleb FR-1FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite6:19:44.838:18:13.04--
 18.Armstrong, Tyrell Munoz, Zach SR-4JR-3LynchburgEastern MennoniteDNF18:22.630--
 21.Ramassini, Zachary Yoder, Nathan FR-1JR-3RoanokeEastern MennoniteDNF46:19:04.326--
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Sparks, Maximillian Thomas, Max JR-3SO-2LynchburgLynchburg14:56.92715:26.1390231019-
2. Csorba, Frank Verrett, Connor SO-2JR-3LynchburgWashington and Lee18:15:08.903915:22.06067854-
3.4.Straits, Brennan Sparks, Maximillian JR-3JR-3LynchburgWashington and Lee15:09.004DNF6366
4.5.Woodfolk, Drew Thomas, Max SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and Lee15:18.102815:22.0606156
5.7.Roberts, Hayden Green, Corbin FR-1SO-2Washington and LeeLynchburg58:15:18.607415:52.32364231019
6.1.Cope, Daniel Smith, Peter JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee15:21.2780DNF36664
7.1.Marx, Freddie Csorba, Frank JR-3JR-3Washington and LeeWashington and Lee15:22.060640:15:49.2673621
8.5.Cobb, Jonathan Lattuca, Skyler FR-1FR-1LynchburgWashington and Lee46:15:23.95015:09.004164
9.5.Lattuca, Skyler Lattuca, Skyler JR-3JR-3Virginia WesleyanWashington and Lee15:26.139046:15:23.950--
11. Jacobs, Jackson Jacobs, Jackson FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee40:15:49.26714:56.927-7854
12.5.Smith, Peter Jacobs, Jackson SO-2SO-2RoanokeWashington and Lee15:52.32316:02.112-1
14.6.Verrett, Connor Straits, Brennan FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburg16:02.11215:18.1028--
 3.Green, Corbin Smith, Peter SO-2FR-1LynchburgWashington and LeeDNFDNF--
 7.Thomas, Max Csorba, Frank FR-1FR-1Washington and LeeLynchburgDNF40:15:49.267--
 6.Bernstein, Ethan Jacobs, Jackson SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and LeeDNF15:21.2780--