April 23-24, 2021
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.47 3.1
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.54 3.1
3 Glory Hecker SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.90 3.1
4 Logan Fahey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.28 3.1
5 Rachel Castelli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.59 6.4
6 Molly Milliren FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.76 6.4
7 Anna Boxum SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.82 3.1
8 Gabriela Meschino FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.91 3.1
9 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.96 1.7
10 Kylie Jacobs SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.98 6.4
11 Aleeza Hassan FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.06 6.4
12 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.08 3.1
13 Haley Ehmke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.17 6.4
14 Jordyn Bourne FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.37 1.7
15 Jenna Guddie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.47 1.7
16 Julie Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.51 6.4
17 Katie McNamara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.54 1.7
18 Valerie Seeley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.66 1.7
19 Erin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.71 2.3
20 Kassie King JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.79 1.7
21 Grace Guetschow SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.80 2.3
22 Kayla Lipsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.95 1.7
23 Jordan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.04 2.3
24 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.07 1.7
25 Lizzy Keena SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.14 2.3
26 Grace Elvert SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.22 2.3
27 Casey Rielly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 28.57 2.3
28 Abby Giese FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.13 1.5
29 Ashleigh Adamson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.37 1.5
30 Grace Daehling JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30.15 1.5
31 Meghan Prohaska FR-1 Dubuque 30.30 1.5
32 Madelynn Matty SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 30.72 1.5
33 Mia Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31.82 1.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Abby Giese FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.13
29 Ashleigh Adamson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 29.37
30 Grace Daehling JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30.15
31 Meghan Prohaska FR-1 Dubuque 30.30
32 Madelynn Matty SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 30.72
33 Mia Schroeder FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Erin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.71
21 Grace Guetschow SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.80
23 Jordan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.04
25 Lizzy Keena SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.14
26 Grace Elvert SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.22
27 Casey Rielly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 28.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.96
14 Jordyn Bourne FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.37
15 Jenna Guddie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.47
17 Katie McNamara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.54
18 Valerie Seeley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.66
20 Kassie King JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.79
22 Kayla Lipsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.95
24 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 6.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rachel Castelli SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.59
6 Molly Milliren FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.76
10 Kylie Jacobs SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.98
11 Aleeza Hassan FR-1 U. of Chicago 27.06
13 Haley Ehmke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.17
16 Julie Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.47
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.54
3 Glory Hecker SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.90
4 Logan Fahey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.28
7 Anna Boxum SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.82
8 Gabriela Meschino FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.91
12 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.08