May 5- 7, 2021
|
Davenport - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Phillips JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 21.21 10
2 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 21.33 8
3 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 21.44 6
4 Calvin Hatcher FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.64 5
5 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.79 4
6 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.88 3
7 Jalen Kyles SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.94 2
8 Justin Steward SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.11 1
9 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 22.26 -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Phillips JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 21.73
2 Jalen Kyles SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.15
3 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.21
4 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 21.77
5 Calvin Hatcher FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.80
6 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 21.88
7 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 22.21
8 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.35
9 Justin Steward SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.61
10 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 22.83
11 Jacob Pilon FR-1 Michigan Tech 22.87
12 Riley Traver FR-1 Lake Superior State 22.96
13 Zach Okma JR-3 Michigan Tech 23.17
14 Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport 23.42
15 Blake Dunning FR-1 Lake Superior State 23.47
16 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.63
17 Isaiah Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 24.68
18 Nathan Padilla FR-1 Ferris State 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Phillips JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 21.73
4 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 21.77
5 Calvin Hatcher FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.80
6 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 21.88
11 Jacob Pilon FR-1 Michigan Tech 22.87
12 Riley Traver FR-1 Lake Superior State 22.96
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jalen Kyles SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.15
7 Brendan LaLonde FR-1 Davenport 22.21
10 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 22.83
14 Cody Brandenburg FR-1 Davenport 23.42
15 Blake Dunning FR-1 Lake Superior State 23.47
18 Nathan Padilla FR-1 Ferris State 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.21
8 Antonio Passarelli FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.35
9 Justin Steward SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.61
13 Zach Okma JR-3 Michigan Tech 23.17
16 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.63
17 Isaiah Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 24.68