June 9-12, 2021
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.7.5.Norris, Mahala Konieczek, Aneta Norris, Mahala SR-4FR-1SR-4Air ForceNew MexicoMinnesota9:31.791 9:38.249 54:09:48.73 310 8225 8052
2.5.12.Kimeli, Joyce Wayment, Courtney Kohut-Jackson, Abby JR-3JR-3SR-4AuburnWest VirginiaWest Virginia2:09:31.8420 9:32.934 9:50.896 81877 - -
3.2.10.Rainsberger, Katie Rainsberger, Katie Prouse, Charlotte SR-4SR-4JR-3WashingtonFurmanAuburn40:09:32.120 2:09:31.8420 31:09:44.67 826 - -
4.5.7.Wayment, Courtney Allen, Summer Niggemann, Alissa JR-3SR-4SR-4BYUWisconsinAuburn9:32.934 9:31.791 9:50.896 8052 8052 8225
5.5.5.Prouse, Charlotte Norris, Mahala McCabe, Ceili SR-4SR-4SR-4New MexicoWisconsinNew Mexico9:34.258 15:10:12.13 9:40.3745 448 - 8225
6.1.8.McCabe, Ceili Norris, Mahala Norris, Mahala FR-1JR-3JR-3West VirginiaWisconsinWest Virginia54:09:37.3971 9:50.896 31:09:44.67 1837 - -
7.10.10.Jennings, Gabrielle Allen, Summer Prouse, Charlotte SR-4JR-3SR-4FurmanWeber StateOregon9:38.249 9:50.896 40:09:32.120 8225 - 8225
8.12.6.Allen, Summer Rainsberger, Katie Rainsberger, Katie SR-4JR-3SR-4Weber StateMinnesotaBYU9:40.3745 9:32.934 9:40.3745 291 826 8225
9.3.11.Konieczek, Aneta Rainsberger, Katie Kimeli, Joyce JR-3SR-4JR-3OregonNew MexicoNotre Dame31:09:44.67 31:09:44.67 9:31.791 - - 448
10.11.11.Markezich, Olivia Markezich, Olivia Allen, Summer FR-1SR-4SR-4Notre DameWashingtonNotre Dame54:09:48.73 54:09:37.3971 31:09:44.67 - - 310
11.12.3.Kohut-Jackson, Abby McCabe, Ceili Niggemann, Alissa SR-4SR-4SR-4MinnesotaOregonFurman9:50.896 40:09:32.120 40:09:32.120 - 291 448
12.12.8.Niggemann, Alissa Rainsberger, Katie Prouse, Charlotte SR-4SR-4SR-4WisconsinWest VirginiaWashington15:10:12.13 9:31.791 9:38.249 - - -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Wayment, Courtney Hill, Alice JR-3SR-4BYUWest Virginia11:09:32.525 49:09:36.71
2.13.Kimeli, Joyce Norris, Mahala JR-3JR-3AuburnBYU25:09:35.57 9:42.412
3.4.Konieczek, Aneta Musselman, Sara JR-3SR-4OregonNotre Dame35:09:34.376 49:09:36.71
4.8.Rainsberger, Katie Norris, Mahala SR-4SR-4WashingtonBYU49:09:36.71 9:45.22
5.17.Prouse, Charlotte Sapone, Lauren SR-4SR-4New MexicoFurman9:37.058 14:09:56.195
6.5.Allen, Summer Jones, Judi SR-4SR-4Weber StateBYU9:37.48 9:41.20
7.6.Norris, Mahala Konieczek, Aneta SR-4JR-3Air ForceNew Mexico36:09:37.538 10:04.214
8.15.Niggemann, Alissa Boreman, Madison SR-4SR-4WisconsinMinnesota9:41.123 11:09:32.525
9.15.Jennings, Gabrielle Wayment, Courtney SR-4SO-2FurmanMinnesota6:09:38.88 6:09:38.88
10.8.Kohut-Jackson, Abby Musselman, Sara SR-4JR-3MinnesotaColorado9:41.20 36:09:37.538
11.11.McCabe, Ceili Rainsberger, Katie FR-1SR-4West VirginiaNew Mexico9:39.27 19:09:46.09
12.5.Markezich, Olivia Mancini, Grace FR-1FR-1Notre DameMichigan9:42.412 55:10:23.94
13.8.Eastman, Annabelle Musselman, Sara SO-2SR-4George MasonTemple9:45.22 9:39.27
14.23.Steelman, Hannah Hanle, Leah JR-3SO-2NC StateNew Mexico19:09:46.09 19:09:46.09
15.22.Boreman, Madison McCabe, Ceili SR-4SR-4ColoradoNotre Dame9:49.2845 10:04.214
16.11.Musselman, Sara Norris, Mahala JR-3SR-4BYUWashington18:09:55.6147 10:06.786
17.21.Gee, Emma Wayment, Courtney SR-4SR-4TempleWest Virginia14:09:56.195 9:45.22
18.5.Mancini, Grace Musselman, Sara SR-4SR-4La SalleNC State33:09:56.4616 19:09:46.09
19.18.Jones, Judi Kohut-Jackson, Abby SR-4SR-4NebraskaNC State9:58.140 11:09:32.525
20.18.Hill, Alice Jones, Judi JR-3JR-3MichiganBYU10:04.214 9:49.2845
21.3.Ellis, Angelina Wayment, Courtney JR-3SR-4ButlerNew Mexico10:06.786 36:09:37.538
22.12.Hanle, Leah Sapone, Lauren SR-4JR-3AlabamaMichigan33:10:15.394 9:41.20
23.10.Sapone, Lauren Markezich, Olivia SR-4SR-4Notre DameNC State55:10:23.94 33:09:56.4616
3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.10.14.22.Kimeli, Joyce Sapone, Lauren Jones, Judi Markezich, Olivia JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4AuburnNotre DameWashingtonWisconsin9:35.57710:04.2147:09:42.4147:09:46.0936
4.12.23.8.Rainsberger, Katie Steelman, Hannah Hill, Alice Rainsberger, Katie SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4WashingtonNC StateWashingtonWeber State20:09:36.7109:35.57720:09:36.71010:04.21
6.22.12.22.Allen, Summer Hanle, Leah Kohut-Jackson, Abby Sapone, Lauren SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Weber StateMinnesotaWisconsinNotre Dame59:09:37.489:35.57747:09:42.414:10:23.945
8.4.19.20.Niggemann, Alissa Steelman, Hannah Rainsberger, Katie Hanle, Leah SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1WisconsinMinnesotaWeber StateNebraska8:09:41.1269:35.57710:15.39547:09:42.41
10.2.12.6.Kohut-Jackson, Abby Allen, Summer Markezich, Olivia Markezich, Olivia SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MinnesotaMinnesotaMinnesotaNebraska9:41.20910:15.39510:15.39510:15.395
12.23.14.23.Markezich, Olivia Kohut-Jackson, Abby Allen, Summer Jones, Judi FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Notre DameMinnesotaMichiganMichigan47:09:42.414:10:23.94547:09:46.093647:09:46.0936
14.19.8.19.Steelman, Hannah Hill, Alice Niggemann, Alissa Kimeli, Joyce JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4NC StateWashingtonWeber StateAuburn47:09:46.093610:15.3959:41.2099:41.209
19.14.2.19.Jones, Judi Steelman, Hannah Allen, Summer Hill, Alice SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4NebraskaWeber StateNotre DameWisconsin58:09:58.149:35.5774:10:23.9454:10:23.945
20.8.8.14.Hill, Alice Hill, Alice Allen, Summer Jones, Judi JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4MichiganNebraskaNebraskaMinnesota10:04.2147:09:46.093610:15.3959:41.209
22.19.4.2.Hanle, Leah Sapone, Lauren Sapone, Lauren Rainsberger, Katie SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4AlabamaNebraskaNotre DameWisconsin10:15.39559:09:37.4858:09:58.1420:09:36.710
23.8.23.6.Sapone, Lauren Rainsberger, Katie Allen, Summer Markezich, Olivia SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Notre DameMichiganNebraskaMinnesota4:10:23.94558:09:58.1420:09:36.71010:04.21
3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Wayment, Courtney Konieczek, Aneta JR-3JR-3BYUNew Mexico8:09:32.525753:09:37.531
3.18.Konieczek, Aneta Jennings, Gabrielle JR-3SR-4OregonFurman9:34.373817:09:38.8810
5.15.Prouse, Charlotte Boreman, Madison SR-4SR-4New MexicoWest Virginia16:09:37.05939:45.2233
7.15.Norris, Mahala Norris, Mahala SR-4JR-3Air ForceAir Force53:09:37.5319:45.2233
9.7.Jennings, Gabrielle Jennings, Gabrielle SR-4SR-4FurmanLa Salle17:09:38.881042:09:55.616
11.11.McCabe, Ceili Wayment, Courtney FR-1SR-4West VirginiaLa Salle7:09:39.2787:09:39.278
13.18.Eastman, Annabelle Norris, Mahala SO-2SR-4George MasonButler9:45.22339:45.2233
15.21.Boreman, Madison Norris, Mahala SR-4SR-4ColoradoLa Salle9:49.28478:09:32.5257
16.1.Musselman, Sara McCabe, Ceili JR-3SO-2BYUButler42:09:55.6169:49.2847
17.9.Gee, Emma Konieczek, Aneta SR-4JR-3TempleBYU24:09:56.1989:56.46
18.21.Mancini, Grace Boreman, Madison SR-4SR-4La SalleAir Force9:56.469:49.2847
21.11.Ellis, Angelina Musselman, Sara JR-3SR-4ButlerButler53:10:06.788153:09:37.531