February 4- 5, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:53.51
2 Luke Spurrier Junior Unattached 1:54.00
3 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:54.12
4 Gabriel Ludwick FR-1 High Point 1:55.09
5 Jonny House JR-3 High Point 1:55.46
6 Tom Perretta SR-4 Emory 1:56.37
7 Hayden Judge FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.66
8 Everette Rhymer SO-2 Catawba 1:58.81
9 Aaron Himes FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.96
10 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:59.11
11 Laderique McNeill JR-3 Campbell 1:59.11
12 Aaron Caveney   Unattached 1:59.96
13 Jiri Brychta FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:00.30
14 Jacob Hatcher SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:00.40
15 Cooper Albright SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:00.56
16 Mahliqe Andrews JR-3 Coker 2:00.96
17 DeShawn Crowe FR-1 Cumberlands 2:01.00
18 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:01.10
19 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:01.27
20 Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:01.33
21 Ben Aris FR-1 Wingate 2:01.54
22 Jacob Adkins FR-1 Livingstone 2:01.65
23 Noah Floyd JR-3 Davidson 2:02.28
24 Brenton Duvall JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:02.37
25 David Mahnke FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:02.99
26 Ethan Corrigan FR-1 East Carolina 2:03.63
27 Tyler Adams JR-3 Campbell 2:04.17
28 Sean Todd FR-1 William Peace 2:05.98
29 Jordan Levin SO-2 High Point 2:06.75
30 Jaylen Thigpen JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:17.81
31 Connor Thomas FR-1 William Peace 2:20.45
32 Richard Gao FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:31.82
  Jake Tyndale SR-4 Wingate DNF
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Roberto Fajardo JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:53.51
2 Luke Spurrier Junior Unattached 1:54.00
3 Adam Wright SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:54.12
4 Gabriel Ludwick FR-1 High Point 1:55.09
5 Jonny House JR-3 High Point 1:55.46
6 Tom Perretta SR-4 Emory 1:56.37
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Hayden Judge FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.66
9 Aaron Himes FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:58.96
10 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:59.11
11 Laderique McNeill JR-3 Campbell 1:59.11
15 Cooper Albright SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:00.56
18 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:01.10
27 Tyler Adams JR-3 Campbell 2:04.17
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Everette Rhymer SO-2 Catawba 1:58.81
17 DeShawn Crowe FR-1 Cumberlands 2:01.00
19 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:01.27
20 Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:01.33
21 Ben Aris FR-1 Wingate 2:01.54
24 Brenton Duvall JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:02.37
25 David Mahnke FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:02.99
  Jake Tyndale SR-4 Wingate DNF
Men 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Aaron Caveney   Unattached 1:59.96
13 Jiri Brychta FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:00.30
14 Jacob Hatcher SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:00.40
16 Mahliqe Andrews JR-3 Coker 2:00.96
23 Noah Floyd JR-3 Davidson 2:02.28
29 Jordan Levin SO-2 High Point 2:06.75
Men 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jacob Adkins FR-1 Livingstone 2:01.65
26 Ethan Corrigan FR-1 East Carolina 2:03.63
28 Sean Todd FR-1 William Peace 2:05.98
30 Jaylen Thigpen JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:17.81
31 Connor Thomas FR-1 William Peace 2:20.45
32 Richard Gao FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:31.82