February 12, 2022
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Alderfer JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:12.17 10
2 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.98 8
3 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:16.96 6
4 Drew Topoly SO-2 Methodist 4:16.96 5
5 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:19.56 4
6 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:26.14 3
7 Justice Allen SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:29.60 2
8 Grant Williams FR-1 Lynchburg 4:31.04 1
9 Bennett Cupps FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:31.42 -
10 Jack Phieffer SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:31.93 -
11 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:32.36 -
12 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:32.81 -
13 Daniel Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 4:36.40 -
14 Till Czisnik FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:37.67 -
15 Ronan Creamer FR-1 Lynchburg 4:37.99 -
16 Clay Kaufman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:38.72 -
17 Bellamy Immanuel FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:41.67 -
18 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg 4:48.17 -
19 Jansen Miller SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:49.02 -
20 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:50.74 -
21 Caleb Hatcher SO-2 Concord 4:50.96 -
22 Thomas Johnson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:52.49 -
23 Eli Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:53.61 -
24 Nate Lehman FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:54.04 -
25 Nathan Yoder SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:58.91 -
26 Isaac AndreaS SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:59.07 -
27 Daniel Baldwin SR-4 Concord 5:01.20 -
28 Isaac Riggs FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.16 -
29 Jacob Marsh SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.93 -
30 Jackson Barriger FR-1 Methodist 5:09.23 -
31 Connor Orr FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:10.07 -
32 Baron Gossman SO-2 Methodist 5:12.96 -
33 Andrew Gregorits FR-1 Roanoke 5:13.69 -
34 Caleb Hostetler SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:15.29 -
35 Luke Ruhnke FR-1 Concord 5:30.35 -
36 Evan Collins FR-1 Roanoke 5:43.15 -
  Cooper Hurst FR-1 Lynchburg DQ   
  Sean Incardona SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF   
  Zach Munoz SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
  Dawson Woodruff SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
  Zachary Ramassini SR-4 Roanoke DNS   
  Joshua Woodley FR-1 Roanoke DNS   
  Joshua Chepkesir SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Thomas Johnson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:52.49 -
26 Isaac AndreaS SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:59.07 -
28 Isaac Riggs FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.16 -
30 Jackson Barriger FR-1 Methodist 5:09.23 -
31 Connor Orr FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:10.07 -
32 Baron Gossman SO-2 Methodist 5:12.96 -
33 Andrew Gregorits FR-1 Roanoke 5:13.69 -
34 Caleb Hostetler SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:15.29 -
35 Luke Ruhnke FR-1 Concord 5:30.35 -
36 Evan Collins FR-1 Roanoke 5:43.15 -
  Zachary Ramassini SR-4 Roanoke DNS   
  Zach Munoz SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Clay Kaufman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:38.72 -
17 Bellamy Immanuel FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:41.67 -
20 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:50.74 -
21 Caleb Hatcher SO-2 Concord 4:50.96 -
23 Eli Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:53.61 -
24 Nate Lehman FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:54.04 -
25 Nathan Yoder SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:58.91 -
27 Daniel Baldwin SR-4 Concord 5:01.20 -
29 Jacob Marsh SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.93 -
  Dawson Woodruff SO-2 Eastern Mennonite DNS   
  Joshua Woodley FR-1 Roanoke DNS   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Justice Allen SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:29.60 2
8 Grant Williams FR-1 Lynchburg 4:31.04 1
9 Bennett Cupps FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:31.42 -
10 Jack Phieffer SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:31.93 -
11 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:32.36 -
13 Daniel Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 4:36.40 -
14 Till Czisnik FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:37.67 -
15 Ronan Creamer FR-1 Lynchburg 4:37.99 -
18 William Fowler JR-3 Lynchburg 4:48.17 -
19 Jansen Miller SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:49.02 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Alderfer JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:12.17 10
2 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.98 8
3 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:16.96 6
4 Drew Topoly SO-2 Methodist 4:16.96 5
5 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:19.56 4
6 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:26.14 3
12 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:32.81 -
  Cooper Hurst FR-1 Lynchburg DQ   
  Sean Incardona SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF   
  Joshua Chepkesir SO-2 UNC Pembroke DNS