December 11, 2021
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cass Elliott JR-3 Washington 1:51.98
2 Macauley Franks JR-3 Western Washington 1:52.34
3 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:52.38
4 Zac Bright FR-1 Idaho 1:52.70
5 Will Henry FR-1 Western Washington 1:52.82
6 Curt Knott   Unattached 1:55.07
7 Hunter Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:57.35
8 Isaiah Archer FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:57.63
9 Keeton Sanchez FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.70
10 Jackson Lyne SO-2 Gonzaga 1:58.55
11 Jonny Wind FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:58.60
12 Alec Kness SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:58.75
13 Brock O'Neal SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:58.76
14 Cooper Carlson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:58.97
15 Easton Pomrankey FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.07
16 Brycen Brown JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:59.15
17 Quincy Ellis FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.44
18 Daniel Maxwell SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:01.52
19 Jon Owen SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:01.80
20 Jeff Fairbanks JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.82
21 Conner May SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:03.23
22 Carter Gordon SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:04.03
23 Ben Tevs FR-1 Multnomah 2:06.78
24 Noa Miller FR-1 Multnomah 2:10.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Cooper Carlson SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:58.97
16 Brycen Brown JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:59.15
17 Quincy Ellis FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.44
19 Jon Owen SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:01.80
20 Jeff Fairbanks JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.82
21 Conner May SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:03.23
23 Ben Tevs FR-1 Multnomah 2:06.78
24 Noa Miller FR-1 Multnomah 2:10.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Isaiah Archer FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:57.63
9 Keeton Sanchez FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.70
10 Jackson Lyne SO-2 Gonzaga 1:58.55
11 Jonny Wind FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:58.60
13 Brock O'Neal SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:58.76
15 Easton Pomrankey FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.07
18 Daniel Maxwell SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:01.52
22 Carter Gordon SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:04.03
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cass Elliott JR-3 Washington 1:51.98
2 Macauley Franks JR-3 Western Washington 1:52.34
3 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:52.38
4 Zac Bright FR-1 Idaho 1:52.70
5 Will Henry FR-1 Western Washington 1:52.82
6 Curt Knott   Unattached 1:55.07
7 Hunter Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:57.35
12 Alec Kness SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:58.75