April 1- 2, 2022
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC AARTFC MAC NJCAA DIII NJCAA DI CACC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nana Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 21.84 1.4
2 Aaron Jones SO-2 Cortland St. 22.07 1.4
3 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 22.13 1.4
4 Louis Corominas   Unattached 22.18 1.4
5 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 22.32 1.4
6 Coltrane Goring SO-2 Cortland St. 22.38 0.5
7 Evan Jensen FR-1 Cortland St. 22.63 1.4
8 Love Jean FR-1 Nassau CC 22.93 1.6
9 Justin Schrom SO-2 Cortland St. 23.06 0.5
10 Nafis Zollicoffer SO-2 Holy Family 23.07 0.5
11 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 23.08 -0.1
12 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 23.09 1.6
13 Douglas Knapp SO-2 Cortland St. 23.10 0.5
14 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 23.12 0.7
15 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 23.20 0.5
16 Donovan Clement FR-1 Rowan 23.22 0.5
17 Jack Keelan SO-2 Bard 23.31 -0.1
18 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 23.34 -0.1
19 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 23.35 0.5
20 Skyler Salay FR-1 Holy Family 23.38 1.6
21 Derrick Sperling FR-1 Nassau CC 23.39 1.6
22 Obinna Okorie SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.54 -0.1
23 Noah Chinye JR-3 Holy Family 23.55 1.6
24 Michael Eubanks SO-2 Cortland St. 23.66 0.7
25 James Coleman FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.68 -0.9
26 Demari Kesler FR-1 Rowan 23.74 0.7
27 Frederick Fulmore II FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.84 -0.1
27 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 23.84 -0.1
29 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Stevenson 23.89 -0.9
30 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 23.95 -0.9
31 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 23.96 0.7
32 Brian Dietz SO-2 Holy Family 24.13 -0.4
33 Franklin Rodriguez SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.37 0.7
34 Robert Rice FR-1 Nassau CC 24.39 -0.1
35 Dakota Mayfield SO-2 Stevenson 24.73 -1.0
36 Devin Bennett FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.73 1.3
37 Jalin Haskins Senior PSU-Brandywine 24.75 1.3
38 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 24.84 1.3
39 Sky Park SO-2 Swarthmore 25.03 -1.0
40 Alex Veith SO-2 Swarthmore 25.09 -1.0
41 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie SO-2 Marywood 25.18 -1.0
42 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 25.31 -0.4
43 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 25.38 -1.0
44 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 25.40 1.3
45 Nicholas Gaither Freshman PSU-Brandywine 25.61 1.3
46 Wayne Foulke Senior Greater Philadelphia Track Clu 25.69 -0.4
47 Akim Cobham JR-3 Holy Family 25.74 -1.0
48 Kareem Haines FR-1 Manor College 25.93 1.4
49 Reymond Reyes SO-2 Holy Family 26.01 -0.9
50 Jason Lee FR-1 Marywood 26.07 -0.4
51 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 26.08 -0.4
52 Jonah Coit Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.20 1.3
53 Ethan Harper Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.50 1.3
53 Josiah Melendez FR-1 Neumann 26.50 0.1
55 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 26.68 1.4
56 Travis Bahl FR-1 Marywood 26.87 1.4
57 Kevin Villafane SO-2 Haverford 27.15 1.4
58 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.23 1.4
59 Matthew Ruiz SO-2 Haverford 27.24 1.4
60 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 27.53 1.4
61 Javion Saunders FR-1 Neumann 27.56 0.1
62 Angel Betancourt Sophomore PSU-Brandywine 28.43 -0.4
63 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Bard 30.03 0.1
  Cole Suplee   Penn Running Club Track DNS -
  Alex Reichard JR-3 Haverford DNS -
  Sian Poteat Romero SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS -
  Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah DNS -
  Rojay Siburn SO-2 Holy Family DNS -
  Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford DNS -
  Boahen Kwakye SO-2 Haverford DNS -
  Jacob Foster SO-2 Haverford DNS -
  Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford DNS -
  Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan DNS -
  Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson DNS -
  Carey Anthony SO-2 Stevenson DNS -
  Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson DNS -
  Noah Schock JR-3 Marywood DNS -
  Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS -
  Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson DNS -
  Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann DNS -
  Tayquan Sadler SR-4 Neumann DNS -
  Almuatasam Asseadi FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS -
  Deion Green FR-1 Stevenson DNS -
  Roberto Ezquizabal FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS -
  Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nana Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 21.84
2 Aaron Jones SO-2 Cortland St. 22.07
3 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 22.13
4 Louis Corominas   Unattached 22.18
5 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 22.32
7 Evan Jensen FR-1 Cortland St. 22.63
  Cameron Summers JR-3 Stevenson DNS
  Jah'mere Beasley FR-1 Rowan DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Coltrane Goring SO-2 Cortland St. 22.38
9 Justin Schrom SO-2 Cortland St. 23.06
10 Nafis Zollicoffer SO-2 Holy Family 23.07
13 Douglas Knapp SO-2 Cortland St. 23.10
15 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 23.20
16 Donovan Clement FR-1 Rowan 23.22
19 Jeremiah Williams JR-3 Stevenson 23.35
  Jai Raccioppi SO-2 Stevenson DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Love Jean FR-1 Nassau CC 22.93
12 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 23.09
20 Skyler Salay FR-1 Holy Family 23.38
21 Derrick Sperling FR-1 Nassau CC 23.39
23 Noah Chinye JR-3 Holy Family 23.55
  Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford DNS
  Alex Reichard JR-3 Haverford DNS
  Noah Schock JR-3 Marywood DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Aedan Wilkinson FR-1 Messiah 23.12
24 Michael Eubanks SO-2 Cortland St. 23.66
26 Demari Kesler FR-1 Rowan 23.74
31 Malachi Williams SO-2 Cortland St. 23.96
33 Franklin Rodriguez SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.37
  Jacob Foster SO-2 Haverford DNS
  Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford DNS
  Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brendan Provan SO-2 Messiah 23.08
17 Jack Keelan SO-2 Bard 23.31
18 Zashon Abrams FR-1 Cortland St. 23.34
22 Obinna Okorie SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 23.54
27 Frederick Fulmore II FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.84
27 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 23.84
34 Robert Rice FR-1 Nassau CC 24.39
  Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 James Coleman FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.68
29 Malik Hamilton JR-3 Stevenson 23.89
30 Dominic Snipes SO-2 Stevenson 23.95
49 Reymond Reyes SO-2 Holy Family 26.01
  Joshua Horst FR-1 Messiah DNS
  Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann DNS
  Carey Anthony SO-2 Stevenson DNS
  Rojay Siburn SO-2 Holy Family DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Devin Bennett FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.73
37 Jalin Haskins Senior PSU-Brandywine 24.75
38 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 24.84
44 Nathan Ma FR-1 Haverford 25.40
45 Nicholas Gaither Freshman PSU-Brandywine 25.61
52 Jonah Coit Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.20
53 Ethan Harper Freshman PSU-Brandywine 26.50
  Deion Green FR-1 Stevenson DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Dakota Mayfield SO-2 Stevenson 24.73
39 Sky Park SO-2 Swarthmore 25.03
40 Alex Veith SO-2 Swarthmore 25.09
41 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie SO-2 Marywood 25.18
43 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 25.38
47 Akim Cobham JR-3 Holy Family 25.74
  Boahen Kwakye SO-2 Haverford DNS
  Sian Poteat Romero SR-4 U. of Sciences DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Brian Dietz SO-2 Holy Family 24.13
42 Dimitri Brown FR-1 Misericordia 25.31
46 Wayne Foulke Senior Greater Philadelphia Track Clu 25.69
50 Jason Lee FR-1 Marywood 26.07
51 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 26.08
62 Angel Betancourt Sophomore PSU-Brandywine 28.43
  Cole Suplee   Penn Running Club Track DNS
  Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Kareem Haines FR-1 Manor College 25.93
55 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 26.68
56 Travis Bahl FR-1 Marywood 26.87
57 Kevin Villafane SO-2 Haverford 27.15
58 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.23
59 Matthew Ruiz SO-2 Haverford 27.24
60 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 27.53
  Tayquan Sadler SR-4 Neumann DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Josiah Melendez FR-1 Neumann 26.50
61 Javion Saunders FR-1 Neumann 27.56
63 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Bard 30.03
  Almuatasam Asseadi FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS
  Roberto Ezquizabal FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS