April 15-16, 2022
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov OAC

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.89m 10.16m 14.08m 11.54m 11.42m 11.89m 13.27m 37' 10.5" -1.1
  • 11.00 (-1.6)
  • 11.27 (-0.6)
  • 11.44 (-1.0)
  • 10.63 (1.0)
  • 11.49 (-1.5)
  • 11.54 (-1.1)
2 Emily Gerdin SO-2 Hillsdale 14.05m 13.48m 12.80m 11.33m 10.54m 9.74m 11.90m 37' 2.25" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 De'Chanelle Goynes JR-3 Tiffin 8.45m 12.72m 12.95m 11.26m 9.23m 14.19m 8.22m 36' 11.5" +0.0
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 10.98 (0.6)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 10.37 (-2.6)
  • PASS  
4 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.36m 10.80m 11.70m 11.25m 10.58m 11.25m 9.34m 36' 11" 0.6
  • 11.02 (-1.8)
  • 10.69 (0.5)
  • 10.08 (-0.8)
  • 11.25 (0.6)
  • 10.90 (-1.9)
  • 10.81 (-1.6)
5 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.88m 13.38m 13.06m 10.62m 10.94m 13.06m 9.66m 34' 10.25" -0.2
  • 10.41 (-0.2)
  • 10.53 (-1.8)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (-0.2)
  • 10.13 (-2.4)
  • 9.91 (-2.8)
6 Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh 11.82m 12.22m 13.13m 10.10m 12.83m 12.02m 8.69m 33' 1.75" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (-1.0)
  • 10.10 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83 (-3.1)
  • 9.67 (-1.7)
7 Morgan Allman FR-1 Findlay 8.44m 7.44m 9.75m 10.05m 10.25m 11.06m 7.54m 32' 11.75" -1.4
  • 10.05 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (0.6)
  • 9.56 (-1.1)
  • 9.57 (-5.1)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
8 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 7.06m 6.86m 8.53m 9.80m 11.86m 10.00m 9.31m 32' 2" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaylee Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.24m 9.50m 12.63m 9.79m 12.43m 7.93m 8.42m 32' 1.5" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79 (0.4)
  • 9.67 (-0.5)
  • 9.44 (0.4)
  • 9.58 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
10 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Mount Union 12.57m 8.12m 10.54m 9.67m 9.09m 6.87m 9.09m 31' 8.75" +0.0
  • 9.67 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
11 Hailey Maloon FR-1 Ashland 9.75m 10.04m 6.69m 9.56m 10.80m 10.61m 10.80m 31' 4.5" -0.8
  • 9.56 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.54m 12.06m 8.04m 9.35m 8.32m 9.54m 11.41m 30' 8.25" -2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Olivia Stefka FR-1 John Carroll 6.98m 7.63m 7.35m 9.30m 10.32m 7.44m 8.09m 30' 6.25" -3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30 (-3.1)
  • 9.25 (-2.4)
  Simone Green SO-2 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Alyssa Lecky   Ohio State Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Madison Myers FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Riley Thomas JR-3 Ashland NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ellie Leeds FR-1 Baldwin Wallace NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Peyton Smith JR-3 Albion NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Cianna Brown SR-4 Albion NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amara Okpalaoka FR-1 Toledo NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Morgan Allman FR-1 Findlay 12.76m 9.45m 8.54m 10.05m 12.36m 11.86m 10.95m 32' 11.75" -1.4
8 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 7.06m 8.33m 9.21m 9.80m 11.66m 11.56m 9.41m 32' 2" 1.3
9 Kaylee Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.38m 8.13m 12.04m 9.79m 11.45m 7.15m 8.52m 32' 1.5" 0.4
10 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Mount Union 8.99m 11.89m 7.74m 9.67m 7.83m 8.61m 7.74m 31' 8.75" +0.0
11 Hailey Maloon FR-1 Ashland 10.23m 8.70m 11.85m 9.56m 10.42m 11.76m 10.80m 31' 4.5" -0.8
12 Abby Lorincz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.29m 7.67m 10.19m 9.35m 10.19m 10.75m 10.94m 30' 8.25" -2.2
13 Olivia Stefka FR-1 John Carroll 8.37m 7.07m 9.77m 9.30m 6.60m 10.97m 9.30m 30' 6.25" -3.1
  Alyssa Lecky   Ohio State Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ellie Leeds FR-1 Baldwin Wallace NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Peyton Smith JR-3 Albion NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Nekeima Obike SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.42m 11.54m 8.77m 14.08m 9.35m 10.16m 37' 10.5" -1.1
2 Emily Gerdin SO-2 Hillsdale 7.93m 11.33m 14.39m 8.72m 8.04m 13.26m 37' 2.25" 0.2
3 De'Chanelle Goynes JR-3 Tiffin 8.67m 11.26m 9.35m 11.94m 13.85m 9.68m 36' 11.5" +0.0
4 Erica Xayarath SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.50m 11.25m 11.14m 10.58m 10.69m 8.89m 36' 11" 0.6
5 Karla Hormazabal FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.88m 10.62m 13.06m 8.60m 13.49m 8.60m 34' 10.25" -0.2
6 Claire Martin FR-1 Walsh 10.10m 10.10m 9.59m 7.88m 8.08m 7.98m 33' 1.75" -1.2
  Riley Thomas JR-3 Ashland NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Simone Green SO-2 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Madison Myers FR-1 Findlay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Cianna Brown SR-4 Albion NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Amara Okpalaoka FR-1 Toledo NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -