January 15, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 5:10.96
2 Taylor Mascetta SO-2 Fordham 5:12.89
3 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 5:13.45
4 Alexandra Thomas SO-2 Fordham 5:15.32
5 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 5:16.45
6 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 5:23.40
7 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 5:24.66
8 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 5:26.93
9 Courtney Humphreys SO-2 Neumann 5:29.14
10 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 5:32.83
11 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 5:34.37
12 Audrey Rosencrans SO-2 Academy of Art 5:35.35
13 Kate Sherman FR-1 Iona 5:35.60
14 Katlyn Gallagher JR-3 NYU 5:36.57
15 Madeline Farber JR-3 Swarthmore 5:39.06
16 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 5:39.30
17 Hazel Hudson FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:40.99
18 Ruth Penney FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:47.67
19 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.55
20 Catherine Crochunis-Brown JR-3 Swarthmore 5:53.60
21 Violet Lahive SO-2 NYU 5:54.67
22 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:57.71
23 Juliana Cancellieri FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:08.58
24 Emmy Mattingly FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:16.51
25 Maegan Desmarais FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:25.10
26 Ashley Polk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 6:44.66
27 Jessica Bishop SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:05.77
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nora Blodgett SR-4 Swarthmore 5:10.96
2 Taylor Mascetta SO-2 Fordham 5:12.89
3 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 5:13.45
4 Alexandra Thomas SO-2 Fordham 5:15.32
5 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 5:16.45
6 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 5:23.40
7 Marin Bogulski FR-1 Fordham 5:24.66
8 Madeleine Ryan FR-1 Fordham 5:26.93
13 Kate Sherman FR-1 Iona 5:35.60
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Courtney Humphreys SO-2 Neumann 5:29.14
10 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 5:32.83
11 Lauren Tanel SR-4 Haverford 5:34.37
12 Audrey Rosencrans SO-2 Academy of Art 5:35.35
14 Katlyn Gallagher JR-3 NYU 5:36.57
15 Madeline Farber JR-3 Swarthmore 5:39.06
16 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 5:39.30
19 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.55
20 Catherine Crochunis-Brown JR-3 Swarthmore 5:53.60
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Hazel Hudson FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:40.99
18 Ruth Penney FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:47.67
21 Violet Lahive SO-2 NYU 5:54.67
22 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:57.71
23 Juliana Cancellieri FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:08.58
24 Emmy Mattingly FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:16.51
25 Maegan Desmarais FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:25.10
26 Ashley Polk SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 6:44.66
27 Jessica Bishop SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 7:05.77