April 22-23, 2022
|
Ohio Northern - Ada, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA OAC HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Hannah Rybicki FR-1 Findlay 25.37 10 3.1
2 Traci Cross FR-1 Defiance 25.79 8 3.1
3 Avery Campbell SO-2 Albion 25.90 6 3.1
4 Cassie Warner FR-1 Findlay 26.55 5 3.1
5 Delaney Moore FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.63 4 1.4
6 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 26.68 3 1.4
7 Madalynn Schifer JR-3 Bluffton 26.86 2 0.8
8 Brandi Smith JR-3 Manchester 27.02 1 0.8
9 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 27.16 - 1.4
10 Lauren McDowell SR-4 Albion 27.27 - 3.1
11 Semiah Rembert FR-1 Tiffin 27.32 - 0.8
12 Emily Belinsky SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.33 - 0.8
13 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Tiffin 27.38 - 3.7
14 Hayley Robinett JR-3 Findlay 27.39 - 3.1
15 Rosie Schroeder SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.45 - 0.8
16 Adelle Stanko JR-3 Manchester 27.67 - 1.4
17 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 27.86 - 3.7
18 Hope Renfer FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 27.98 - 2.8
19 Ashanti Elkins FR-1 Defiance 27.99 - 2.8
20 Riley Barrington FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.09 - 3.7
21 Lisa-Maria Markau SO-2 Defiance 28.11 - 1.4
22 Amanda Mathews FR-1 Adrian 28.17 - 3.7
23 Kayla Saunders SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.28 - 0.8
24 Savannah Sutherland SR-4 Heidelberg 28.31 - 0.8
25 Krista Franklin SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 28.31 - 3.7
26 Olivia Altiere FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.35 - 2.8
27 Taylor Ward FR-1 Findlay 28.40 - 2.3
28 Kinsey Myers FR-1 Bluffton 28.70 - 2.8
29 Tomea Abbitt SR-4 Heidelberg 28.76 - 3.7
30 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 28.87 - 3.7
31 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 29.37 - 2.8
32 Jaycie Sones FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 29.96 - 2.3
33 Jacqueline Beach FR-1 Heidelberg 30.06 - 2.3
34 Audrey Salenbien SO-2 Adrian 30.21 - 2.8
  Claire St. Bernard FR-1 Heidelberg DNS    -
  Layla Wilks SR-4 Albion DNS    -
  Ashley Dubois SR-4 Albion DNS    -
  Anna Kluesener FR-1 Findlay DNS    -
  Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay DNS    -
  Kate Ellis FR-1 Findlay DNS    -
  Alyssa Derr FR-1 Heidelberg DNS    -
  Annalia Dolce FR-1 Adrian DNS    -
  Ariana Coleman SO-2 Heidelberg DNS    -
  Anna Loew FR-1 Albion DNS    -
  Kelsey Grove SR-4 Heidelberg DNS    -
  Elena Welker JR-3 Albion DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Rybicki FR-1 Findlay 25.37 10
2 Traci Cross FR-1 Defiance 25.79 8
3 Avery Campbell SO-2 Albion 25.90 6
4 Cassie Warner FR-1 Findlay 26.55 5
10 Lauren McDowell SR-4 Albion 27.27 -
14 Hayley Robinett JR-3 Findlay 27.39 -
  Kate Ellis FR-1 Findlay DNS   
  Layla Wilks SR-4 Albion DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Delaney Moore FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.63 4
6 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 26.68 3
9 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 27.16 -
16 Adelle Stanko JR-3 Manchester 27.67 -
21 Lisa-Maria Markau SO-2 Defiance 28.11 -
  Ariana Coleman SO-2 Heidelberg DNS   
  Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Madalynn Schifer JR-3 Bluffton 26.86 2
8 Brandi Smith JR-3 Manchester 27.02 1
11 Semiah Rembert FR-1 Tiffin 27.32 -
12 Emily Belinsky SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.33 -
15 Rosie Schroeder SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.45 -
23 Kayla Saunders SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.28 -
24 Savannah Sutherland SR-4 Heidelberg 28.31 -
  Kelsey Grove SR-4 Heidelberg DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Tiffin 27.38 -
17 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 27.86 -
20 Riley Barrington FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.09 -
22 Amanda Mathews FR-1 Adrian 28.17 -
25 Krista Franklin SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 28.31 -
29 Tomea Abbitt SR-4 Heidelberg 28.76 -
30 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 28.87 -
  Ashley Dubois SR-4 Albion DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Hope Renfer FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 27.98 -
19 Ashanti Elkins FR-1 Defiance 27.99 -
26 Olivia Altiere FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.35 -
28 Kinsey Myers FR-1 Bluffton 28.70 -
31 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 29.37 -
34 Audrey Salenbien SO-2 Adrian 30.21 -
  Claire St. Bernard FR-1 Heidelberg DNS   
  Elena Welker JR-3 Albion DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Taylor Ward FR-1 Findlay 28.40 -
32 Jaycie Sones FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 29.96 -
33 Jacqueline Beach FR-1 Heidelberg 30.06 -
  Alyssa Derr FR-1 Heidelberg DNS   
  Annalia Dolce FR-1 Adrian DNS   
  Anna Kluesener FR-1 Findlay DNS   
  Anna Loew FR-1 Albion DNS