March 11-12, 2022
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA AARTFC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trinity Clark SR-4 Slippery Rock 34.63m 47.44m 155' 8" 10
  • 47.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.29  
2 Bailey Dell   Unattached 55.41m 47.36m 155' 4"   
  • 47.36  
  • 42.55  
  • 46.15  
  • 45.29  
  • 47.17  
  • 46.55  
3 Erin McMeniman SR-4 Brown 48.92m 44.88m 147' 3" 8
  • 44.88  
  • 41.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.66  
  • 43.22  
4 Skylar Sherry JR-3 Slippery Rock 33.52m 44.11m 144' 9" 6
  • 39.47  
  • 43.59  
  • 40.90  
  • 40.15  
  • 44.11  
  • 41.47  
5 Mackenzii Phillips FR-1 Brown 34.60m 41.19m 135' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 34.22  
  • 40.81  
  • 38.39  
  • 41.19  
  • 38.69  
6 Katilyn Babb SO-2 Truett-McConnell 35.37m 41.13m 134' 11" 4
  • 41.13  
  • 34.23  
  • 38.48  
  • 39.85  
  • 36.87  
  • 39.36  
7 Cassie Sharrow SO-2 Millersville 32.21m 40.26m 132' 1" 3
  • 35.17  
  • 36.04  
  • 34.69  
  • 35.92  
  • 35.45  
  • 40.26  
8 Nikki Boon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 29.57m 39.96m 131' 1" 2
  • 37.99  
  • 39.77  
  • 39.96  
  • 39.64  
  • 37.61  
  • 36.58  
9 Kandice Liebl SO-2 Millersville 48.15m 39.47m 129' 6" 1
  • 30.70  
  • 39.47  
  • 32.36  
  • 33.43  
  • 33.36  
  • 34.62  
10 Megan Sinnott JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.14m 35.18m 115' 5" -
  • 35.02  
  • 35.18  
  • 35.14  
11 Mikaela Wolf FR-1 Millersville 25.90m 33.63m 110' 4" -
  • 31.90  
  • 33.63  
  • 29.65  
12 Julia Reny FR-1 Thomas College 42.05m 32.85m 107' 9" -
  • 32.56  
  • 32.85  
  • 32.07  
13 Anna Albaugh SR-4 Albion 31.78m 32.43m 106' 5" -
  • 32.43  
  • 31.59  
  • 27.33  
14 Katya Hoover FR-1 Shenandoah 34.30m 32.06m 105' 2" -
  • 28.72  
  • 29.40  
  • 32.06  
15 Grace Tice FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 32.06m 31.74m 104' 2" -
  • 31.58  
  • 31.74  
  • 31.39  
16 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 26.17m 31.15m 102' 2" -
  • 31.15  
  • 30.33  
  • 30.39  
17 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 30.35m 30.66m 100' 7" -
  • 29.94  
  • 26.61  
  • 30.66  
18 Elena Welker JR-3 Albion 35.52m 30.62m 100' 5" -
  • 27.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.62  
19 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 25.84m 30.05m 98' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.05  
  • 28.98  
20 Alex Montgomery JR-3 Geneva 32.42m 29.74m 97' 7" -
  • 29.50  
  • 29.74  
  • 27.56  
21 Molly Sims FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 36.51m 28.75m 94' 4" -
  • 27.20  
  • 26.27  
  • 28.75  
22 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 23.95m 28.18m 92' 5" -
  • 26.40  
  • 28.18  
  • FOUL  
23 Abbi Garwood SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.48m 28.00m 91' 10" -
  • 27.21  
  • 25.71  
  • 28.00  
24 Jessica Rendfrey FR-1 Shenandoah 19.20m 26.30m 86' 3" -
  • 18.98  
  • 26.30  
  • 25.98  
25 Kamile Patrick FR-1 Shaw 25.56m 25.31m 83' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.31  
  • 18.33  
26 Hannah Sims JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 29.61m 25.09m 82' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.09  
27 Wren Greubel FR-1 Piedmont 23.01m 24.22m 79' 5" -
  • 24.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.27m 22.96m 75' 4" -
  • 20.62  
  • 22.96  
  • 22.56  
29 Madison Carver JR-3 Piedmont 28.41m 22.37m 73' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.82  
  • 22.37  
30 Aliana Mills SO-2 Concord 16.87m 22.20m 72' 10" -
  • 17.77  
  • 20.33  
  • 22.20  
31 Paris Stanton FR-1 Benedict 15.68m 21.19m 69' 6" -
  • 21.19  
  • 17.04  
  • 19.59  
32 Reid Cobb-Phillips SO-2 Shaw 25.53m 20.93m 68' 8" -
  • 20.93  
  • 20.66  
  • 18.02  
33 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.24m 20.82m 68' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.82  
  • 17.13  
34 Victoria Brady FR-1 Geneva 17.62m 19.58m 64' 3" -
  • 18.60  
  • 19.58  
  • 18.52  
35 Madison Palmer SR-4 Alfred 22.21m 18.98m 62' 3" -
  • 15.86  
  • 18.77  
  • 18.98  
36 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 18.94m 18.75m 61' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.75  
37 India Pulphus FR-1 Shaw 15.45m 18.62m 61' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.44  
  • 18.62  
38 Erin Hatcher JR-3 Howard 12.97m 18.53m 60' 9" -
  • 15.51  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.14  
39 Taylor Perry SO-2 Concord 16.65m 18.10m 59' 4" -
  • 17.96  
  • 18.10  
  • 16.89  
40 Aanya Howard SO-2 Benedict 22.18m 17.89m 58' 8" -
  • 17.11  
  • 17.89  
  • 17.29  
41 Kanesha Moses FR-1 Benedict 19.06m 14.66m 48' 1" -
  • 11.87  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.66  
42 Jasa Curry SO-2 Shaw 9.13m 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 12.01  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Trelstad FR-1 Swarthmore NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Willow Montague FR-1 Albion NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Destinee Jamison-Whitfield FR-1 Allen DNS DNS NM   
  Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard DNS DNS NM   
  Callie Holloway SO-2 Allen DNS DNS NM   
  LaRhonda Johnson FR-1 Allen DNS DNS NM   
  Alexandria Davis FR-1 Allen DNS DNS NM   
  Sarah Corrie JR-3 Slippery Rock DNS DNS NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Julia Reny FR-1 Thomas College 42.71m 40.73m 40.08m 32.85m 25.29m 107' 9" -
14 Katya Hoover FR-1 Shenandoah 41.68m 25.01m 35.91m 32.06m 22.44m 105' 2" -
21 Molly Sims FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 22.43m 27.03m 36.23m 28.75m 29.90m 94' 4" -
24 Jessica Rendfrey FR-1 Shenandoah 31.30m 28.67m 23.93m 26.30m 26.56m 86' 3" -
26 Hannah Sims JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 28.85m 30.86m 26.85m 25.09m 30.11m 82' 4" -
30 Aliana Mills SO-2 Concord 23.75m 18.43m 23.09m 22.20m 22.64m 72' 10" -
35 Madison Palmer SR-4 Alfred 23.73m 21.45m 21.07m 18.98m 22.40m 62' 3" -
36 Molly Sottak FR-1 Thomas College 19.88m 22.88m 22.50m 18.75m 22.69m 61' 6" -
39 Taylor Perry SO-2 Concord 22.44m 18.10m 14.30m 18.10m 21.90m 59' 4" -
  Emily Trelstad FR-1 Swarthmore NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Willow Montague FR-1 Albion NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  LaRhonda Johnson FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Destinee Jamison-Whitfield FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Anna Albaugh SR-4 Albion 29.51m 32.43m 31.13m 106' 5" -
25 Kamile Patrick FR-1 Shaw 20.25m 25.31m 18.98m 83' 0" -
27 Wren Greubel FR-1 Piedmont 31.24m 24.22m 18.89m 79' 5" -
31 Paris Stanton FR-1 Benedict 26.91m 21.19m 15.04m 69' 6" -
32 Reid Cobb-Phillips SO-2 Shaw 21.14m 20.93m 21.35m 68' 8" -
34 Victoria Brady FR-1 Geneva 22.13m 19.58m 23.50m 64' 3" -
37 India Pulphus FR-1 Shaw 20.67m 18.62m 17.88m 61' 1" -
38 Erin Hatcher JR-3 Howard 20.57m 18.53m 17.60m 60' 9" -
40 Aanya Howard SO-2 Benedict 16.46m 17.89m 13.60m 58' 8" -
41 Kanesha Moses FR-1 Benedict 18.91m 14.66m 15.10m 48' 1" -
42 Jasa Curry SO-2 Shaw 8.41m 12.01m 8.77m 39' 5" -
  Alexandria Davis FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Callie Holloway SO-2 Allen DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Grace Tice FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 32.69m 25.39m 33.64m 33.96m 31.74m 33.64m 29.84m 104' 2" -
16 Perryn Morgan SR-4 Piedmont 40.18m 30.53m 26.17m 30.22m 31.15m 31.46m 37.07m 102' 2" -
18 Elena Welker JR-3 Albion 28.17m 25.72m 37.66m 31.54m 30.62m 33.99m 39.81m 100' 5" -
19 Maeghan Bernard FR-1 Thomas College 27.05m 27.35m 33.66m 31.25m 30.05m 38.76m 34.56m 98' 7" -
20 Alex Montgomery JR-3 Geneva 38.07m 32.71m 22.90m 34.80m 29.74m 22.90m 37.77m 97' 7" -
22 Molly Walker SO-2 Thomas College 25.93m 21.42m 25.64m 28.46m 28.18m 20.85m 24.52m 92' 5" -
23 Abbi Garwood SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 30.80m 26.04m 28.84m 28.84m 28.00m 26.32m 26.04m 91' 10" -
28 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.27m 26.63m 22.96m 27.09m 22.96m 17.68m 25.03m 75' 4" -
29 Madison Carver JR-3 Piedmont 16.11m 22.37m 17.00m 18.57m 22.37m 17.22m 24.61m 73' 5" -
33 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.57m 21.03m 14.57m 17.49m 20.82m 24.78m 21.65m 68' 4" -
  Sarah Corrie JR-3 Slippery Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Javelin Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trinity Clark SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.29m 55.98m 47.44m 45.07m 155' 8" 10
2 Bailey Dell   Unattached 54.94m 42.15m 47.36m 60.15m 155' 4"   
3 Erin McMeniman SR-4 Brown 31.86m 41.29m 44.88m 38.15m 147' 3" 8
4 Skylar Sherry JR-3 Slippery Rock 54.70m 34.85m 44.11m 52.49m 144' 9" 6
5 Mackenzii Phillips FR-1 Brown 37.89m 28.83m 41.19m 36.25m 135' 2" 5
6 Katilyn Babb SO-2 Truett-McConnell 41.54m 48.12m 41.13m 33.32m 134' 11" 4
7 Cassie Sharrow SO-2 Millersville 39.05m 47.10m 40.26m 47.91m 132' 1" 3
8 Nikki Boon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 31.17m 49.55m 39.96m 42.76m 131' 1" 2
9 Kandice Liebl SO-2 Millersville 51.31m 33.55m 39.47m 28.81m 129' 6" 1
10 Megan Sinnott JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 33.07m 26.74m 35.18m 45.38m 115' 5" -
11 Mikaela Wolf FR-1 Millersville 35.31m 41.36m 33.63m 33.29m 110' 4" -
17 Cortney Brown SO-2 Piedmont 33.42m 23.30m 30.66m 21.46m 100' 7" -