April 13-14, 2022
|
Calvin University - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brendan LaLonde SO-2 Davenport 11.31 1.6
2 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.32 1.1
3 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 11.34 1.6
4 Nathaniel Trumble SR-4 Hope 11.40 1.6
5 Cyrus Prudhomme JR-3 Aquinas 11.48 1.6
6 Alexander Daniels FR-1 Hope 11.52 1.1
7 Yussuf Abdullahi SO-2 Aquinas 11.60 1.6
8 Shawn Sims FR-1 Davenport 11.60 1.6
9 Moses Manongo SR-4 Cornerstone 11.68 1.1
10 Nolan Kudera FR-1 Davenport 11.74 NWI
11 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 11.76 1.1
12 Taylor Knight SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.78 1.1
13 Hudson Oetman FR-1 Davenport 11.85 NWI
14 David McNiff FR-1 Hope 11.85 1.4
15 Corbin DeBoer SO-2 Calvin 11.89 1.0
16 Silas Peterson SO-2 Hope 11.93 NWI
17 Thierry Jordan FR-1 Davenport 11.96 1.0
18 David McHugh SR-4 Hope 11.99 1.4
19 Aidan Kyle FR-1 Hope 12.01 NWI
20 Samuel Miller FR-1 Hope 12.08 1.0
21 Zyan Rush   Unattached 12.17 1.6
22 Ethan Sculley FR-1 Calvin 12.24 NWI
23 Nate White FR-1 Aquinas 12.29 1.0
24 Lucas VanderPloeg JR-3 Calvin 12.50 1.0
25 Case VanderZee JR-3 Hope 12.73 1.0
26 Simon Detmer JR-3 Calvin 14.32 NWI
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brendan LaLonde SO-2 Davenport 11.31
3 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 11.34
4 Nathaniel Trumble SR-4 Hope 11.40
5 Cyrus Prudhomme JR-3 Aquinas 11.48
7 Yussuf Abdullahi SO-2 Aquinas 11.60
8 Shawn Sims FR-1 Davenport 11.60
21 Zyan Rush   Unattached 12.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.32
6 Alexander Daniels FR-1 Hope 11.52
9 Moses Manongo SR-4 Cornerstone 11.68
11 Owen Adeboyejo FR-1 Calvin 11.76
12 Taylor Knight SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Nolan Kudera FR-1 Davenport 11.74
13 Hudson Oetman FR-1 Davenport 11.85
16 Silas Peterson SO-2 Hope 11.93
19 Aidan Kyle FR-1 Hope 12.01
22 Ethan Sculley FR-1 Calvin 12.24
26 Simon Detmer JR-3 Calvin 14.32
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Corbin DeBoer SO-2 Calvin 11.89
17 Thierry Jordan FR-1 Davenport 11.96
20 Samuel Miller FR-1 Hope 12.08
23 Nate White FR-1 Aquinas 12.29
24 Lucas VanderPloeg JR-3 Calvin 12.50
25 Case VanderZee JR-3 Hope 12.73
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 David McNiff FR-1 Hope 11.85
18 David McHugh SR-4 Hope 11.99

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 49.74
2 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 50.14
3 Nathaniel Trumble SR-4 Hope 50.69
4 David McHugh SR-4 Hope 51.19
5 Jadyn Courtney SO-2 Cornerstone 51.79
6 Jacob Tenbusch FR-1 Aquinas 51.88
7 Josh Young JR-3 Aquinas 52.36
8 Jackson Lincoln SR-4 Cornerstone 53.07
9 Ross Hunter SR-4 Cornerstone 53.21
10 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 53.47
11 David McNiff FR-1 Hope 53.60
12 Alexander Daniels FR-1 Hope 53.73
13 Brian Stump JR-3 Aquinas 53.82
14 Emmanuel Bangala FR-1 Cornerstone 54.21
15 Abdulahi Abdiyow JR-3 Aquinas 54.25
16 Samuel Miller FR-1 Hope 54.25
17 Derek TenPas JR-3 Calvin 54.77
18 Lawrence Young FR-1 Aquinas 54.79
19 Silas Peterson SO-2 Hope 55.20
20 Levi Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 55.48
21 Alejandro Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 56.70
22 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 58.06
23 Caleb Stout SO-2 Calvin 59.51
24 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 59.53
25 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 59.88
26 Samuel Braak SR-4 Calvin 1:00.11
27 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 1:00.33
28 Daniel Paul SO-2 Hope 1:05.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Dwumfour-Poku SR-4 Cornerstone 49.74
2 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 50.14
3 Nathaniel Trumble SR-4 Hope 50.69
4 David McHugh SR-4 Hope 51.19
5 Jadyn Courtney SO-2 Cornerstone 51.79
7 Josh Young JR-3 Aquinas 52.36
9 Ross Hunter SR-4 Cornerstone 53.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jacob Tenbusch FR-1 Aquinas 51.88
8 Jackson Lincoln SR-4 Cornerstone 53.07
10 Kanjengo Muzungu SO-2 Cornerstone 53.47
11 David McNiff FR-1 Hope 53.60
14 Emmanuel Bangala FR-1 Cornerstone 54.21
15 Abdulahi Abdiyow JR-3 Aquinas 54.25
18 Lawrence Young FR-1 Aquinas 54.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Brian Stump JR-3 Aquinas 53.82
16 Samuel Miller FR-1 Hope 54.25
17 Derek TenPas JR-3 Calvin 54.77
19 Silas Peterson SO-2 Hope 55.20
23 Caleb Stout SO-2 Calvin 59.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Alexander Daniels FR-1 Hope 53.73
22 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 58.06
24 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 59.53
25 Philip Bengelink FR-1 Calvin 59.88
26 Samuel Braak SR-4 Calvin 1:00.11
28 Daniel Paul SO-2 Hope 1:05.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Levi Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 55.48
21 Alejandro Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 56.70
27 Jonah Powell JR-3 Calvin 1:00.33

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 1:54.62
2 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 1:56.29
3 Elijah Meder SO-2 Hope 1:57.03
4 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 1:59.53
5 Drew Dow SR-4 Hope 2:00.81
6 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 2:01.78
7 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 2:01.88
8 Tyler King FR-1 Hope 2:02.22
9 Collin Graham SO-2 Davenport 2:03.20
10 Grayson VerBerkmoes FR-1 Cornerstone 2:03.61
11 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:04.57
12 Nathaniel Woolum JR-3 Hope 2:04.87
13 Joey Fox JR-3 Davenport 2:05.53
14 Daniel Campbell SO-2 Hope 2:06.82
15 Liam Kelly FR-1 Aquinas 2:07.00
16 Keegan Reynolds FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:07.72
17 Caden Hoezee FR-1 Davenport 2:08.97
18 Hudson Rottschafer FR-1 Cornerstone 2:09.42
19 Kaleb Smith FR-1 Cornerstone 2:09.92
20 Elijah Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 2:10.35
21 Asher Liu FR-1 Cornerstone 2:12.03
22 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 2:13.90
23 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 2:15.68
24 Levi Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:17.63
25 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 2:27.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 1:54.62
2 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 1:56.29
3 Elijah Meder SO-2 Hope 1:57.03
4 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 1:59.53
6 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 2:01.78
9 Collin Graham SO-2 Davenport 2:03.20
13 Joey Fox JR-3 Davenport 2:05.53
14 Daniel Campbell SO-2 Hope 2:06.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Drew Dow SR-4 Hope 2:00.81
7 Caleb Schillinger FR-1 Calvin 2:01.88
8 Tyler King FR-1 Hope 2:02.22
10 Grayson VerBerkmoes FR-1 Cornerstone 2:03.61
12 Nathaniel Woolum JR-3 Hope 2:04.87
17 Caden Hoezee FR-1 Davenport 2:08.97
19 Kaleb Smith FR-1 Cornerstone 2:09.92
22 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 2:13.90
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Derek Sall SO-2 Calvin 2:04.57
15 Liam Kelly FR-1 Aquinas 2:07.00
16 Keegan Reynolds FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:07.72
20 Elijah Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 2:10.35
23 Carter Hammond JR-3 Calvin 2:15.68
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hudson Rottschafer FR-1 Cornerstone 2:09.42
21 Asher Liu FR-1 Cornerstone 2:12.03
24 Levi Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 2:17.63
25 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 2:27.48

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:03.92
2 William Hofmann JR-3 Calvin 4:10.88
3 Thaine Nederveld FR-1 Calvin 4:11.86
4 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 4:15.17
5 Ben Hylen SO-2 Aquinas 4:16.03
6 Luke Witvliet FR-1 Calvin 4:16.38
7 Drew Sharrar FR-1 Davenport 4:18.32
8 Ryan Bowman Sophomore Unattached 4:18.90
9 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 4:21.71
10 Ryan Sarkett FR-1 Calvin 4:22.56
11 Peter Ruffolo JR-3 Hope 4:22.99
12 Zane Bannink FR-1 Hope 4:24.83
13 Les Miner JR-3 Davenport 4:25.19
14 William Terpstra JR-3 Calvin 4:27.50
15 Aiden Goodwin FR-1 Cornerstone 4:29.85
16 Andrew Blum FR-1 Cornerstone 4:31.53
17 Andrew Huyser FR-1 Calvin 4:31.95
18 Patrick Dunfee SO-2 Kalamazoo 4:34.75
19 Samuel Aylward FR-1 Hope 4:44.30
20 Keegan Reynolds FR-1 Kalamazoo 4:46.09
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dean Reynolds FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:03.92
2 William Hofmann JR-3 Calvin 4:10.88
3 Thaine Nederveld FR-1 Calvin 4:11.86
4 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 4:15.17
5 Ben Hylen SO-2 Aquinas 4:16.03
6 Luke Witvliet FR-1 Calvin 4:16.38
7 Drew Sharrar FR-1 Davenport 4:18.32
8 Ryan Bowman Sophomore Unattached 4:18.90
9 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 4:21.71
10 Ryan Sarkett FR-1 Calvin 4:22.56
11 Peter Ruffolo JR-3 Hope 4:22.99
13 Les Miner JR-3 Davenport 4:25.19
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Zane Bannink FR-1 Hope 4:24.83
14 William Terpstra JR-3 Calvin 4:27.50
15 Aiden Goodwin FR-1 Cornerstone 4:29.85
16 Andrew Blum FR-1 Cornerstone 4:31.53
17 Andrew Huyser FR-1 Calvin 4:31.95
18 Patrick Dunfee SO-2 Kalamazoo 4:34.75
19 Samuel Aylward FR-1 Hope 4:44.30
20 Keegan Reynolds FR-1 Kalamazoo 4:46.09

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Micah Meindertsma SR-4 Calvin 15:00.61
2 Caleb Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 15:05.11
3 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 15:07.19
4 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 15:11.40
5 Thaine Nederveld FR-1 Calvin 15:15.09
6 Anders Bogard JR-3 Hope 15:21.77
7 Benjamin Kinnucan SO-2 Calvin 15:24.60
8 Fred McWain   Unattached 15:30.45
9 Gabriel DeYoung SR-4 Hope 15:36.19
10 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas 15:41.05
11 Trent Sivils FR-1 Calvin 15:54.26
12 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 16:03.34
13 Nathan Klaassen JR-3 Calvin 16:05.36
14 Clenon Fincher SO-2 Calvin 16:06.24
15 Rob Kloosterman SO-2 Aquinas 16:15.18
16 Mike Ciaravino JR-3 Aquinas 16:20.29
17 Isaiah Jacobs FR-1 Cornerstone 16:30.72
18 James Alford FR-1 Hope 16:31.85
19 Charlie Bossert FR-1 Kalamazoo 16:50.53
20 Tremaine Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 16:56.27
21 Keegan Honig FR-1 Cornerstone 16:59.47
22 Jack Tamlyn SO-2 Hope 17:01.52
23 Garrick Hohm FR-1 Kalamazoo 17:30.95
24 Patrick Dunfee SO-2 Kalamazoo 18:09.12

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Jackson JR-3 Aquinas 15.65
2 Corbin DeJonge JR-3 Davenport 16.06
3 Jackson Player JR-3 Hope 16.44
4 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 16.79
5 Collin Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.93
6 Jaxon VanTilburg FR-1 Calvin 16.95
7 Mark Bekhet JR-3 Calvin 19.08
8 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 19.53
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Jackson JR-3 Aquinas 15.65
2 Corbin DeJonge JR-3 Davenport 16.06
3 Jackson Player JR-3 Hope 16.44
4 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 16.79
5 Collin Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.93
6 Jaxon VanTilburg FR-1 Calvin 16.95
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mark Bekhet JR-3 Calvin 19.08
8 Tyler VerMerris FR-1 Calvin 19.53

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Vreeke JR-3 Calvin 9:33.35
2 Carter Vande Vegte SO-2 Calvin 10:03.88
3 Caleb Mitchell SO-2 Calvin 10:25.57
4 Jonah Maichele SO-2 Aquinas 10:32.20
5 Ken Wojcik JR-3 Aquinas 10:36.25
6 Benjamin Pederson   Unattached 11:18.06
7 Daniel Oviedo JR-3 Aquinas 11:26.54
8 Dillion Baumchen FR-1 Calvin 11:32.93
  Nicholas Henz FR-1 Calvin DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shane Glasco SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
2 Jesunifemi Ojutalayo FR-1 Aquinas 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Jacob Dawson SO-2 Aquinas 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Case VanderZee JR-3 Hope 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Jaxon VanTilburg FR-1 Calvin 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Eli Schoonveld FR-1 Hope 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    X
7 Tyler Netke FR-1 Aquinas 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Jackson Player JR-3 Hope 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Blake Whetstone FR-1 Aquinas 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Nathan Colbrunn SO-2 Hope NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Trick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Jesse Henderson FR-1 Aquinas 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Zachary Elmore JR-3 Hope 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Ethan Boomstra FR-1 Calvin 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Benjamin Casey SR-4 Calvin 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
6 Peter Willcome JR-3 Cornerstone 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
7 Jonathan Holdridge SO-2 Calvin 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
7 Wilson Goodpaster FR-1 Calvin 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Patrick Carow FR-1 Calvin NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Jacob Atlas SO-2 Davenport NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Nathaniel Woolum JR-3 Hope NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Ezra Faust SR-4 Aquinas NH NH
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Mason King FR-1 Aquinas NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Seth Stoltz FR-1 Cornerstone 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
2 Blake Hildenbrand SR-4 Cornerstone 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Aidan Kyle FR-1 Hope 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
4 Case VanderZee JR-3 Hope 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
5 Nathan Colbrunn SO-2 Hope 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
6 Jackson Player JR-3 Hope 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
7 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 5.51m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
8 Eli Schoonveld FR-1 Hope 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ethan VanWoerkom FR-1 Calvin 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jesunifemi Ojutalayo FR-1 Aquinas 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99 (+0.0)
  • 13.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25 (+0.0)
2 Isaiah Jackson JR-3 Aquinas 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Blake Hildenbrand SR-4 Cornerstone 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
  • 12.66 (+0.0)
  • 12.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.88 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Case VanderZee JR-3 Hope 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • 11.93 (+0.0)
6 Jerome Williams SO-2 Aquinas 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Cody Brandenburg SO-2 Davenport 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
  • 11.68 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
8 Ethan VanWoerkom FR-1 Calvin 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Aidan Kyle FR-1 Hope 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34 (+0.0)
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Nathan Colbrunn SO-2 Hope 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • 10.74 (+0.0)
  • 10.63 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
2 Jimmy Horn   Unattached 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.46  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.70  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.21  
3 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
5 Donnie Hurrle FR-1 Cornerstone 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
6 Nick Huynh SO-2 Cornerstone 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92  
7 John Van Til SO-2 Aquinas 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.64  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
9 Brendan Madej FR-1 Aquinas 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.39  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.96  
10 Stephen Weflen FR-1 Cornerstone 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.92  
11 Bill Muchero SR-4 Cornerstone 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 8.20  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alex Rose   Unattached 66.67m 218' 9"
  • 57.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.44  
  • 63.85  
  • 63.33  
  • 66.67  
2 Andrew Evans Senior Unattached 63.89m 209' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.51  
  • 59.49  
  • 62.83  
  • 63.89  
  • 60.09  
3 Brendan VanHouten   Unattached 54.69m 179' 5"
  • 51.64  
  • 50.25  
  • 42.91  
  • 54.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Donnie Hurrle FR-1 Cornerstone 44.73m 146' 9"
  • 42.11  
  • 37.37  
  • 36.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.73  
  • 38.54  
5 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 44.62m 146' 5"
  • 40.85  
  • 43.60  
  • 37.75  
  • 39.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.62  
6 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 40.29m 132' 2"
  • 40.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.03  
7 John Van Til SO-2 Aquinas 39.51m 129' 7"
  • 38.06  
  • 39.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jimmy Horn   Unattached 39.35m 129' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.97  
9 Issac Jonker JR-3 Calvin 36.39m 119' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
  • 36.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Eion Reagh SO-2 Davenport 33.52m 110' 0"
  • 33.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.84  
11 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 33.10m 108' 7"
  • 33.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 32.69m 107' 3"
  • 28.86  
  • 32.69  
  • 26.65  
13 Gabe Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 32.65m 107' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.65  
  • 32.37  
14 Brendan Madej FR-1 Aquinas 29.74m 97' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.74  
  • FOUL  
15 Stephen Weflen FR-1 Cornerstone 28.89m 94' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.89  
  Nick Huynh SO-2 Cornerstone FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Knieper FR-1 Hope FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 40.29m 132' 2"
10 Eion Reagh SO-2 Davenport 33.52m 110' 0"
11 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 33.10m 108' 7"
12 Jason Grashorn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 32.69m 107' 3"
13 Gabe Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 32.65m 107' 1"
14 Brendan Madej FR-1 Aquinas 29.74m 97' 7"
15 Stephen Weflen FR-1 Cornerstone 28.89m 94' 9"
  Andrew Knieper FR-1 Hope FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Alex Rose   Unattached 66.67m 218' 9"
2 Andrew Evans Senior Unattached 63.89m 209' 7"
3 Brendan VanHouten   Unattached 54.69m 179' 5"
4 Donnie Hurrle FR-1 Cornerstone 44.73m 146' 9"
5 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 44.62m 146' 5"
7 John Van Til SO-2 Aquinas 39.51m 129' 7"
8 Jimmy Horn   Unattached 39.35m 129' 1"
9 Issac Jonker JR-3 Calvin 36.39m 119' 5"
  Nick Huynh SO-2 Cornerstone FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Collin Pollatz JR-3 Aquinas 55.19m 181' 1"
  • 55.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.91  
2 Nick Huynh SO-2 Cornerstone 49.31m 161' 9"
  • 49.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.06  
  • 48.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Issac Jonker JR-3 Calvin 49.13m 161' 2"
  • 46.54  
  • 46.15  
  • 49.13  
  • 39.06  
  • 44.23  
  • FOUL  
4 Richard Parker SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 44.83m 147' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.37  
  • 44.83  
  • 44.04  
  • FOUL  
5 James Viel JR-3 Calvin 44.46m 145' 10"
  • 44.46  
  • 42.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Bill Muchero SR-4 Cornerstone 42.62m 139' 10"
  • 42.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.07  
7 Misael Martinez Vasquez SO-2 Calvin 41.47m 136' 1"
  • 32.22  
  • 36.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.47  
  • FOUL  
8 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 40.74m 133' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.65  
  • 39.93  
  • 40.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mason Murphy Freshman Unattached 40.65m 133' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Eion Reagh SO-2 Davenport 35.48m 116' 5"
  • 35.48  
  • 34.19  
  • FOUL  
11 Stephen Weflen FR-1 Cornerstone 32.27m 105' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.27  
12 Donnie Hurrle FR-1 Cornerstone 29.83m 97' 10"
  • 29.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Gabe Wallace FR-1 Cornerstone 26.32m 86' 4"
  • 23.66  
  • 23.06  
  • 26.32  
14 Andrew Knieper FR-1 Hope 23.66m 77' 7"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sujai Ikemefuna JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 46.96m 154' 1"
  • 46.96  
  • 44.71  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Ryan Querro JR-3 Davenport 44.70m 146' 8"
  • 41.78  
  • 44.70  
  • 41.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jakob Maxwell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 44.46m 145' 10"
  • 40.97  
  • 41.63  
  • 44.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Jakob Bengelink SR-4 Calvin 44.07m 144' 7"
  • 43.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Benjamin Casey SR-4 Calvin 42.53m 139' 6"
  • 42.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 42.12m 138' 2"
  • 42.12  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Colton Compagner SR-4 Cornerstone 41.60m 136' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
  • 41.60  
  • 38.29  
  • 39.14  
8 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 38.59m 126' 7"
  • 35.40  
  • 35.00  
  • 38.59  
  • 34.14  
  • 36.19  
  • 33.74  
9 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 33.47m 109' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Clinton Jackson SO-2 Calvin 32.85m 107' 9"
  • 32.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.43  
11 Patrick Carow FR-1 Calvin 31.68m 103' 11"
  • 31.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Ryan Olsen SO-2 Davenport 31.23m 102' 5"
  • 28.91  
  • 31.23  
  • 30.70  
13 Grayson VerBerkmoes FR-1 Cornerstone 30.05m 98' 7"
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.36  
14 Austin Stump SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 29.99m 98' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Matthew Vos JR-3 Calvin 42.12m 138' 2"
8 Evan Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 38.59m 126' 7"
9 Matthew Toldy SO-2 Calvin 33.47m 109' 10"
10 Clinton Jackson SO-2 Calvin 32.85m 107' 9"
11 Patrick Carow FR-1 Calvin 31.68m 103' 11"
12 Ryan Olsen SO-2 Davenport 31.23m 102' 5"
13 Grayson VerBerkmoes FR-1 Cornerstone 30.05m 98' 7"
14 Austin Stump SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 29.99m 98' 5"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sujai Ikemefuna JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 46.96m 154' 1"
2 Ryan Querro JR-3 Davenport 44.70m 146' 8"
3 Jakob Maxwell JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 44.46m 145' 10"
4 Jakob Bengelink SR-4 Calvin 44.07m 144' 7"
5 Benjamin Casey SR-4 Calvin 42.53m 139' 6"
7 Colton Compagner SR-4 Cornerstone 41.60m 136' 6"