March 4- 5, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.71
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.71
3 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 7.96
4 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 8.02
5 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.07
6 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.23
7 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.25
8 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.46

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.69
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.73
3 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 8.01
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.09
5 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 8.09
6 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.21
7 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29
8 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.45
9 Lace Luedke   Unattached 9.16
10 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 9.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.73
3 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 8.01
8 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.45
9 Lace Luedke   Unattached 9.16
10 Chloee Errthum SO-2 Ripon 9.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.69
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.09
5 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 8.09
6 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.21
7 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.29

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.84
2 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 25.75
3 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 25.80
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 26.65
5 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 26.90
6 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 26.92
7 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.93
8 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 27.20
9 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 27.21
10 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 27.39
11 Lace Luedke   Unattached 30.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 27.20
9 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 27.21
11 Lace Luedke   Unattached 30.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 26.90
6 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 26.92
7 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.93
10 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 27.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.84
2 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 25.75
3 Emma Spalding JR-3 Ripon 25.80
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 26.65

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:01.00
2 Lace Luedke   Unattached 1:09.22

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Graesslin JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.27
2 Natalie McNeely FR-1 Ripon 3:01.42
3 Jazmin Antonio-Reyes FR-1 Ripon 3:09.61
4 Lili Alderson SO-2 Ripon 3:12.32
  Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Makaila Weddle SR-4 Ripon 5:14.86
2 Althea Foster FR-1 Lawrence 5:41.29
3 Nicole Koski SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5:47.08
4 Madi King   Ripon Alum 5:57.35
5 Sophia Dubord JR-3 Ripon 6:46.84

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cristyn Oliver FR-1 Lawrence 10:31.94
2 Mikaela Sullivan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10:44.35
3 Riley Winebrenner FR-1 Lawrence 11:06.42
4 Greta Mahler FR-1 Ripon 12:29.24

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.11
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 9.35
3 Hannah Ebel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.76
4 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.88
5 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 9.96
6 Maya Hielscher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96
7 Lexi Hood SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.77
8 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 11.15

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.16
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 9.52
3 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 9.71
4 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.76
5 Hannah Ebel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86
6 Maya Hielscher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.94
7 Lexi Hood SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.26
8 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 10.95
9 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 11.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 9.52
3 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 9.71
6 Maya Hielscher FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.94
7 Lexi Hood SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.16
4 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 9.76
5 Hannah Ebel SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86
8 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 10.95
9 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 11.22

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Carroll (Wis.) Elizabeth Reddeman, Abby Brinkman, Abbey Casey, Alli Spitzer 12:27.35

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXX
2 Sara DeGroot SR-4 St. Norbert 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Emma Warr JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.33  
2 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.30  
3 Kara Block SO-2 Ripon 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.79  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.63  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.84  
5 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
  Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.82  
2 Riley Kindt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.62  
3 Cara Volz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 10.71  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
5 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
6 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.22  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 12.24  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.61  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.95  
4 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
5 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.29  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.14  
6 Katie Fruth JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.26m 43' 6"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.49  
7 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.18m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
8 Renee Hartman SR-4 Illinois College 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.28  
9 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.11  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.47  
11 Elizabeth Bowns SR-4 Illinois College 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.16  
12 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.09  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.34  
13 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.01  
14 Sara Klemme JR-3 Lawrence 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.69  
15 Sydney Kuper SO-2 Illinois College 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  Anastasia Smith SO-2 Ripon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Renee Hartman SR-4 Illinois College 12.15m 39' 10.5"
10 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 11.47m 37' 7.75"
12 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 11.34m 37' 2.5"
13 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 10.46m 34' 4"
14 Sara Klemme JR-3 Lawrence 10.44m 34' 3"
15 Sydney Kuper SO-2 Illinois College 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  Anastasia Smith SO-2 Ripon FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.00m 45' 11.25"
2 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.41m 44' 0"
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 43' 11.25"
4 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.37m 43' 10.5"
5 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.27m 43' 6.5"
6 Katie Fruth JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.26m 43' 6"
7 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.18m 43' 3"
9 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.14m 39' 10"
11 Elizabeth Bowns SR-4 Illinois College 11.45m 37' 6.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.88m 58' 8"
  • 17.56  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.88  
  • 16.39  
  • 17.47  
  • 17.56  
2 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.44m 57' 2.75"
  • 15.64  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.24  
  • 16.83  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.16  
2 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.44m 57' 2.75"
  • 16.19  
  • 16.03  
  • 17.28  
  • 16.03  
  • 17.44  
  • 16.72  
4 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.79m 55' 1"
  • 15.60  
  • 16.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 16.40  
  • 16.79  
5 Elizabeth Bowns SR-4 Illinois College 16.13m 52' 11"
  • 15.55  
  • 14.90  
  • 16.13  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
6 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Kasha Hughlett JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.34m 50' 4"
  • 14.82  
  • 15.34  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Renee Hartman SR-4 Illinois College 14.76m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.76  
8 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 14.76m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
10 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 13.89  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.70  
11 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • 12.69  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.23  
12 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 12.59  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.43  
13 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 11.48  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.74  
14 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.45  
  • 11.86  
15 Sydney Kuper SO-2 Illinois College 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.72  
16 Grace Fox FR-1 Lawrence 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.51  
17 Aparna Gajulapalli FR-1 Lawrence 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.69  
  Jillian Hesse FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Arynn Mathieu JR-3 Ripon 14.76m 48' 5.25"
8 Renee Hartman SR-4 Illinois College 14.76m 48' 5.25"
10 Kalyn Otzelberger SO-2 Ripon 14.25m 46' 9"
12 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 13.43m 44' 0.75"
13 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 13.08m 42' 11"
14 Cheyanne Saylor JR-3 Ripon 12.54m 41' 1.75"
15 Sydney Kuper SO-2 Illinois College 11.72m 38' 5.5"
16 Grace Fox FR-1 Lawrence 11.16m 36' 7.5"
17 Aparna Gajulapalli FR-1 Lawrence 10.62m 34' 10.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.88m 58' 8"
2 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.44m 57' 2.75"
2 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.44m 57' 2.75"
4 Brenna Masloroff SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.79m 55' 1"
5 Elizabeth Bowns SR-4 Illinois College 16.13m 52' 11"
6 Allie Marineau SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.76m 51' 8.5"
7 Kasha Hughlett JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.34m 50' 4"
11 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  Jillian Hesse FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 Bridget Finn JR-3 Ripon 2421
2 Caroline Flesch JR-3 Ripon 2418