December 5, 2021
|
Southern Connecticut-Moore FH - New Haven, CT
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Coco JR-3 SNHU 2:17.09 1:45.45 10
2 Meghan Sambrook FR-1 Stonehill 2:10.57 1:46.15 8
3 Hannah Bradbury FR-1 SNHU 2:08.36 1:46.96 6
4 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:15.42 1:47.47 5
5 Meghan Sheline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.32 1:49.22 4
6 Victoria Van Houten SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:42.81 1:51.75 3
7 Neva Bostic FR-1 New Haven 2:13.71 1:52.36 2
8 Natalia Moulding SO-2 Bentley 2:23.24 1:56.45 1
9 Ashley Jones SO-2 New Haven 2:05.91 1:57.67 -
10 Megan Fedele JR-3 SNHU 1:58.49 2:02.15 -
11 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 2:11.89 2:03.26 -
12 Emma Cutter FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:37.12 2:03.71 -
13 Meg McCullough FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:57.69 2:05.20 -
14 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 2:45.38 2:09.20 -
15 Maya Mlyarska FR-1 New Haven 2:11.13 2:15.18 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Coco JR-3 SNHU 1:37.02 1:57.05 1:22.26 1:44.40 1:51.78 1:45.45 10
2 Meghan Sambrook FR-1 Stonehill 1:27.05 1:30.23 2:05.26 2:01.02 1:40.85 1:46.15 8
3 Hannah Bradbury FR-1 SNHU 2:14.77 2:00.87 1:27.71 1:23.43 2:14.77 1:46.96 6
5 Meghan Sheline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:49.22 2:19.81 1:55.78 1:56.87 2:03.42 1:49.22 4
13 Meg McCullough FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:33.90 1:35.16 1:38.91 2:08.96 1:46.42 2:05.20 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:16.31 1:29.20 1:38.88 1:47.47 1:56.07 5
7 Neva Bostic FR-1 New Haven 2:05.85 2:02.48 2:21.58 1:52.36 2:22.70 2
8 Natalia Moulding SO-2 Bentley 2:06.93 2:29.06 1:42.48 1:56.45 1:27.34 1
10 Megan Fedele JR-3 SNHU 1:42.61 1:43.83 2:07.04 2:02.15 1:57.27 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Victoria Van Houten SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:33.87 2:10.75 2:25.28 1:51.75 3
9 Ashley Jones SO-2 New Haven 1:38.85 2:04.73 2:11.79 1:57.67 -
11 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 1:43.54 2:10.66 1:29.98 2:03.26 -
12 Emma Cutter FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:16.09 2:19.80 1:40.21 2:03.71 -
14 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 1:40.78 1:48.53 1:45.95 2:09.20 -
15 Maya Mlyarska FR-1 New Haven 2:42.22 1:50.85 2:24.65 2:15.18 -