December 3, 2021
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC AARTFC PSAC NAIA B NAIA A ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Pittsburgh A Lonzell Feagin, Ade Jones-Roundtree, Matt Thompson, Nigel Hussey 3:13.10
2 Pittsburgh
(B>)
B Felix Wolter, Greg Lauray, Kollin Smith, Cobe Wiggins 3:20.23
3 Buffalo A Connor Lehr, Jean Desir, Elijah Kerner, Tal Hamel 3:20.53
4 Carnegie Mellon A Michael Cai, Leland Davies, Grant Johnson, Pranav Rajbhandari 3:21.75
5 Duquesne A Isaac Elliott, Matthew Busche, Ian Thrush, Collin Ebling 3:22.87
6 California (Pa.) A Avery Boea-Gisler, Tymir Jackson, Kristopher Lytle, Jalen Cloud 3:26.24
7 Slippery Rock A Bryan Dworek, Parker Reed, Amando (Aj) Virata, Troy Shattuck 3:26.80
8 Indiana (Pa.) A Trenton Jubin, Justin Egizio, Lawrence Anderson, Noah Shannon-Hatchet 3:26.95
9 Lake Erie A Joneteris Johnson, Stanley Souverain, Zach Simon, Kaleb Austin 3:27.71
10 Point Park A Damir Lomax, Josiah McCoy-Morant, Steve Bradley, Jared Thompson 3:29.78
11 Duquesne
(B>)
B Joesph Grabill, Trevor Carson, Ryan Ellison, Jacob Wolfrum 3:29.79
12 Buffalo
(B>)
B Kevin Gabalski, Michael Wolford, Emanuel Sanchez, Fernando Sanchez 3:32.74
13 Frostburg State A Mark Vaughns, Dvonte Clark, Clayton Washington, Nicholas Richardson 3:34.76
14 California (Pa.)
(B>)
B Abdul Griggs, Montell Carlock, Tyrese Canada, Michael Berdar 3:36.87
15 Lake Erie
(B>)
B Mason White, Dominic Jones, William Stenson, Greg Joseph 3:37.94
16 Point Park
(B>)
B Juan Barerra, Omarion Davidson, Dustin Edwards, Toby Wright 3:38.44
17 Youngstown St. A Antoine Brown, William Delbaugh, Nathan Hill, Ryan Laird 3:40.15
18 Lake Erie
(C>)
C Derek Rightnowar, Hayden Hartman, Devan Lawson, Joshua Forsythe 3:42.29
19 Frostburg State
(B>)
B Paul James, Seth Lassiter, Eric Montgomery, Daniel Foster 3:42.59
20 Grove City
(B>)
B Owen Pfaff, Will Herman, Joseph Whipkey, Joshua Hamon 3:43.83
21 Point Park
(C>)
C Collins Eze, Andy Schach, Jonah Hartman, Dontay Moore 3:46.08
22 Grove City A Nathan Warrick, Bergen Weiner, Nicolas Mady, Will Zeisler 3:49.63
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Pittsburgh Feagin, Jones-Roundtree, Thompson, Hussey 3:13.10
2 Pittsburgh
(B>)
Wolter, Lauray, Smith, Wiggins 3:20.23
3 Buffalo Lehr, Desir, Kerner, Hamel 3:20.53
5 Duquesne Elliott, Busche, Thrush, Ebling 3:22.87
11 Duquesne
(B>)
Grabill, Carson, Ellison, Wolfrum 3:29.79
13 Frostburg State Vaughns, Clark, Washington, Richardson 3:34.76
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Carnegie Mellon Cai, Davies, Johnson, Rajbhandari 3:21.75
6 California (Pa.) Boea-Gisler, Jackson, Lytle, Cloud 3:26.24
7 Slippery Rock Dworek, Reed, Virata, Shattuck 3:26.80
8 Indiana (Pa.) Jubin, Egizio, Anderson, Shannon-Hatchet 3:26.95
9 Lake Erie Johnson, Souverain, Simon, Austin 3:27.71
17 Youngstown St. Brown, Delbaugh, Hill, Laird 3:40.15
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 Point Park Lomax, McCoy-Morant, Bradley, Thompson 3:29.78
12 Buffalo
(B>)
Gabalski, Wolford, Sanchez, Sanchez 3:32.74
15 Lake Erie
(B>)
White, Jones, Stenson, Joseph 3:37.94
16 Point Park
(B>)
Barerra, Davidson, Edwards, Wright 3:38.44
19 Frostburg State
(B>)
James, Lassiter, Montgomery, Foster 3:42.59
21 Point Park
(C>)
Eze, Schach, Hartman, Moore 3:46.08
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
14 California (Pa.)
(B>)
Griggs, Carlock, Canada, Berdar 3:36.87
18 Lake Erie
(C>)
Rightnowar, Hartman, Lawson, Forsythe 3:42.29
20 Grove City
(B>)
Pfaff, Herman, Whipkey, Hamon 3:43.83
22 Grove City Warrick, Weiner, Mady, Zeisler 3:49.63