January 14-15, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 6.90
2 Mathew Su   Unattached 7.09
3 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.23
4 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.23
5 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 7.27
6 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 7.33

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 6.91
2 Mathew Su   Unattached 7.17
3 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 7.24
4 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.25
5 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.27
6 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 7.30
7 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 7.30
8 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.33
9 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.34
10 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.36
11 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 7.39
12 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 7.39
13 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.44
14 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.45
15 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.48
16 Owen Bianchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.49
17 Scott Theriot   Penn State T&F Club 7.49
18 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.50
19 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.51
20 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.52
21 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.55
22 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 7.55
23 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.56
24 Aiden Rose   Penn State T&F Club 7.56
25 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 7.59
26 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.60
27 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.62
28 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.62
29 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.64
30 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.65
31 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 7.65
32 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.66
33 Alex Jenkins   Penn State T&F Club 7.66
34 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 7.68
35 Elias Boussouf JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.68
36 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 7.69
37 Keenan Eure   Penn State T&F Club 7.71
38 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 7.73
38 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 7.73
40 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 7.76
41 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 7.79
42 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 7.81
43 Rondell Carlton FR-1 Frostburg State 7.82
44 Kevin Sommer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.84
45 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.88
46 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 8.02
47 Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern 8.14
48 Arnold Nguele FR-1 Hood 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 7.30
8 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.33
15 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.48
31 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.27
12 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 7.39
36 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 7.69
37 Keenan Eure   Penn State T&F Club 7.71
38 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 7.73
48 Arnold Nguele FR-1 Hood 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 6.91
11 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 7.39
18 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.50
22 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 7.55
41 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.44
28 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.62
29 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.64
42 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 7.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.52
24 Aiden Rose   Penn State T&F Club 7.56
35 Elias Boussouf JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mathew Su   Unattached 7.17
14 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.45
19 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.51
23 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.56
27 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.62
44 Kevin Sommer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.25
10 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.36
25 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 7.59
38 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Scott Theriot   Penn State T&F Club 7.49
30 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.65
32 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.66
33 Alex Jenkins   Penn State T&F Club 7.66
40 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 7.76
46 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 7.24
16 Owen Bianchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.49
34 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 7.68
45 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 7.30
9 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.34
21 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.55
26 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.60
43 Rondell Carlton FR-1 Frostburg State 7.82
47 Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern 8.14