December 4, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.73
2 kiara brown Sophomore Unattached 24.77
3 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 24.85
4 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 24.89
5 Toshel Goffe Sophomore Unattached 24.96
6 Teliyah James FR-1 Murray State 24.99
7 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.23
8 Shawnakay Peart Sophomore Unattached 25.29
9 Britney Clark JR-3 Southwest Baptist 25.44
10 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 25.60
11 Blaique Webster SO-2 Arkansas State 25.79
12 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 25.84
13 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.89
14 Ann Dangha Sophomore Unattached 25.96
15 Clarice Nichols FR-1 Emporia St. 26.02
16 Niya Cotton FR-1 Langston 26.04
17 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 26.10
18 Reagan Thomure FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.11
19 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.16
20 Kendall King FR-1 Christian Bros. 26.20
21 Chasity Veals SO-2 Langston 26.22
22 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.27
23 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.31
24 Tori Poe FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.42
25 LaJada Owens SO-2 Langston 26.55
26 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.59
27 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.68
28 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.73
29 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.87
30 Carissa Burns FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.87
31 Jasmine Walker Senior Unattached 26.92
32 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 27.00
33 Aaryanna Williams JR-3 Midwestern St. 27.07
34 Joey White FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.20
35 Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. 27.35
36 Cali Coleman FR-1 Emporia St. 27.43
37 Renee Nichol FR-1 Emporia St. 27.44
38 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 27.60
39 Alexandria Konstantinou FR-1 Central Methodist 27.61
40 Imani Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 27.61
41 Natalie Decker SR-4 UT-Tyler 27.64
42 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 27.72
43 Blessing Taylor SO-2 Dallas Baptist 27.76
44 Morgan James SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.77
45 Lyric Henry FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.94
46 Abrianna Drake SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.00
47 Meadow Housman FR-1 Dallas Baptist 28.17
48 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 28.21
49 Tatum Sefcik SO-2 Emporia St. 28.27
50 Dajia Davis SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.31
51 Aaliyah Drake SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.36
52 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 28.42
53 Christina Matthews SR-4 Christian Bros. 28.69
54 Madisynn Hair FR-1 Emporia St. 28.98
55 India Rhodes SO-2 Langston 29.00
56 Caitlin McAndrew-Beckman SO-2 Emporia St. 29.34
57 Rylie Oshel JR-3 Emporia St. 29.45
58 Adonia Williams JR-3 Southern Nazarene 29.88
59 Fama Camara SO-2 McKendree 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Renee Nichol FR-1 Emporia St. 27.44 35.68
39 Alexandria Konstantinou FR-1 Central Methodist 27.61 32.58
43 Blessing Taylor SO-2 Dallas Baptist 27.76 27.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Niya Cotton FR-1 Langston 21.36 26.83 20.58 31.51 26.04
47 Meadow Housman FR-1 Dallas Baptist 32.12 36.63 26.77 33.24 28.17
54 Madisynn Hair FR-1 Emporia St. 30.72 33.91 27.54 28.98 28.98
58 Adonia Williams JR-3 Southern Nazarene 37.95 25.10 25.10 31.38 29.88
59 Fama Camara SO-2 McKendree 22.44 27.22 38.89 26.92 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Carissa Burns FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.87 25.80
50 Dajia Davis SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.31 30.86
56 Caitlin McAndrew-Beckman SO-2 Emporia St. 29.34 34.92
57 Rylie Oshel JR-3 Emporia St. 29.45 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Lyric Henry FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.94 31.58
48 Laura Seeberger FR-1 Murray State 28.21 25.11
51 Aaliyah Drake SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.36 32.05
53 Christina Matthews SR-4 Christian Bros. 28.69 23.24
55 India Rhodes SO-2 Langston 29.00 33.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. 21.88 25.71 33.64 19.42 27.35 29.54 24.35
38 Brianna Sarver FR-1 McKendree 26.50 24.29 29.81 23.19 27.60 30.09 20.43
49 Tatum Sefcik SO-2 Emporia St. 30.82 21.21 32.23 26.86 28.27 29.12 30.25
52 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 36.95 21.89 27.29 30.70 28.42 31.55 33.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Jasey Downing FR-1 Fort Hays St. 26.61 23.92 26.87
32 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 23.49 30.78 27.00
36 Cali Coleman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.34 35.66 27.43
40 Imani Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 35.62 26.23 27.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Chasity Veals SO-2 Langston 24.91 30.16 27.01 21.77 33.83 26.22 20.98
25 LaJada Owens SO-2 Langston 23.63 24.43 27.09 32.66 24.43 26.55 18.59
33 Aaryanna Williams JR-3 Midwestern St. 24.10 19.22 30.59 26.53 31.41 27.07 25.45
41 Natalie Decker SR-4 UT-Tyler 28.75 35.11 32.34 23.77 26.54 27.64 29.03
44 Morgan James SO-2 Southern Nazarene 29.72 22.50 31.66 25.83 23.05 27.77 23.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 25.84
20 Kendall King FR-1 Christian Bros. 26.20
23 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.31
46 Abrianna Drake SR-4 Southern Nazarene 28.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Reagan Thomure FR-1 Southwest Baptist 20.89 22.20 26.11 19.85 27.94 32.64
19 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 28.26 23.02 26.16 30.35 29.56 19.10
27 Kinley Brown FR-1 Fort Hays St. 31.22 32.02 26.68 22.95 22.95 18.95
34 Joey White FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.39 21.76 27.20 28.29 19.59 30.20
42 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 30.50 34.38 27.72 27.72 19.41 25.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ann Dangha Sophomore Unattached 22.33 21.81 25.96 21.55
17 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 19.58 19.84 26.10 26.63
22 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 28.64 27.32 26.27 28.38
26 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 30.32 25.26 26.59 31.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.23 21.95 17.66 27.76
13 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.89 31.59 27.71 23.82
28 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.73 26.20 31.55 31.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Shawnakay Peart Sophomore Unattached 17.71 27.82 25.29 30.60
10 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 31.75 28.93 25.60 32.00
15 Clarice Nichols FR-1 Emporia St. 32.27 32.27 26.02 29.15
24 Tori Poe FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.86 27.48 26.42 33.29
31 Jasmine Walker Senior Unattached 32.31 29.35 26.92 19.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rachel Hagans JR-3 Murray State 23.36 32.06 24.85 27.84 19.64 24.36 30.32
4 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 23.40 24.89 24.89 25.89 19.17 30.12 20.91
9 Britney Clark JR-3 Southwest Baptist 18.07 31.04 25.44 26.46 25.95 22.65 19.59
11 Blaique Webster SO-2 Arkansas State 29.92 33.02 25.79 21.93 29.40 29.92 22.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 29.93 24.73 27.21 31.91 22.51 24.98 21.77
2 kiara brown Sophomore Unattached 17.84 24.77 25.52 20.81 30.97 23.04 32.21
5 Toshel Goffe Sophomore Unattached 27.96 24.96 22.22 21.72 21.22 20.47 27.21
6 Teliyah James FR-1 Murray State 24.74 24.99 22.74 25.99 18.00 28.49 30.99