January 22, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 15.08m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.70  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.05  
2 Trey Reynolds FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.47  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.58  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.77  
3 Nathan Williams FR-1 Stevenson 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.44  
5 George Agyei-Sam FR-1 TCNJ 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
6 Andrew Mott FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.33  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.28  
  • 13.07  
7 William Fisher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.92  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.08  
8 Joel Gladney JR-3 Goucher 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.23  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.00  
9 Stephen Daramola FR-1 TCNJ 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
10 Jason Staunton FR-1 Kutztown 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.58  
11 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.76  
12 Anthony Helmstetter FR-1 Kutztown 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
13 Jason Scott JR-3 Alvernia 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.95  
14 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.69  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.70  
15 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.68  
16 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.62  
17 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 10.35  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.53  
18 Brandon Kuse FR-1 TCNJ 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
19 Marcus Pugh JR-3 Stevenson 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 9.31  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.10  
20 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.18  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.64  
21 Peter DiBiase FR-1 Catholic 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.82  
22 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
23 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.63  
24 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
25 Joseph Nazzaro JR-3 Catholic 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.79  
26 Jacob Solonoski FR-1 Kutztown 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
27 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.00  
28 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
29 Austin Counterman FR-1 Hood 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.64  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.83  
30 Zach Wilson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.80  
  • 8.82  
31 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.73  
32 Hoyt Lechtaler FR-1 Messiah 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.00  
33 Dominick Magalhaes FR-1 Albright 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.35  
34 Darius Truesdale JR-3 Albright 8.63m 28' 3.75"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.84  
  • 8.63  
35 Jiovani Bah FR-1 Hood 7.82m 25' 8"
  • 4.70  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.82  
36 Jaivean Blair FR-1 Hood 7.80m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.04  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.80  
37 Will Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  • 7.07  
  • 7.17  
  • 6.86  
  Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Sentie SO-2 Stevens NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens DNS NM
  James Toney FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS NM
  Leoul Mulugeta JR-3 Catholic DNS NM
  Griffin Smith SR-4 Alvernia DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
21 Peter DiBiase FR-1 Catholic 10.82m 35' 6"
25 Joseph Nazzaro JR-3 Catholic 10.29m 33' 9.25"
27 Ryan O'Donnell FR-1 Messiah 10.12m 33' 2.5"
29 Austin Counterman FR-1 Hood 9.83m 32' 3"
30 Zach Wilson FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.80m 32' 2"
31 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.73m 31' 11.25"
33 Dominick Magalhaes FR-1 Albright 9.35m 30' 8.25"
34 Darius Truesdale JR-3 Albright 8.63m 28' 3.75"
35 Jiovani Bah FR-1 Hood 7.82m 25' 8"
36 Jaivean Blair FR-1 Hood 7.80m 25' 7.25"
37 Will Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  Griffin Smith SR-4 Alvernia DNS NM
  Leoul Mulugeta JR-3 Catholic DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Jason Staunton FR-1 Kutztown 11.97m 39' 3.25"
14 Ryan MacDonald SO-2 Susquehanna 11.70m 38' 4.75"
15 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Stevenson 11.68m 38' 4"
16 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 11.62m 38' 1.5"
17 Tyler Hauk SO-2 Susquehanna 11.53m 37' 10"
18 Brandon Kuse FR-1 TCNJ 11.16m 36' 7.5"
19 Marcus Pugh JR-3 Stevenson 11.10m 36' 5"
20 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.10m 36' 5"
23 Anthony Taddeo SR-4 Susquehanna 10.63m 34' 10.5"
26 Jacob Solonoski FR-1 Kutztown 10.19m 33' 5.25"
28 Jetli Tang FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
32 Hoyt Lechtaler FR-1 Messiah 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  Josh Sentie SO-2 Stevens NM NM
  Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens DNS NM
  James Toney FR-1 Lancaster Bible DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Le Cadre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 15.08m 49' 5.75"
2 Trey Reynolds FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.77m 45' 2.25"
3 Nathan Williams FR-1 Stevenson 13.68m 44' 10.75"
4 Michael Anderson FR-1 Misericordia 13.44m 44' 1.25"
5 George Agyei-Sam FR-1 TCNJ 13.43m 44' 0.75"
6 Andrew Mott FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9"
7 William Fisher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.94m 42' 5.5"
8 Joel Gladney JR-3 Goucher 12.44m 40' 9.75"
9 Stephen Daramola FR-1 TCNJ 12.38m 40' 7.5"
11 Harrison Sharp SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.96m 39' 3"
12 Anthony Helmstetter FR-1 Kutztown 11.96m 39' 3"
13 Jason Scott JR-3 Alvernia 11.95m 39' 2.5"
22 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.70m 35' 1.25"
24 Nathan Smith JR-3 Gettysburg 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  Carnell Kemp FR-1 King's (Pa.) NM NM