February 18, 2022
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:59.94
2 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:00.16
3 Anna Fenske FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:07.86
4 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:10.76
5 Mia Hall   Ambessa Track Club 5:21.61
6 Ariana Anderson   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:33.02
7 Ryan Heiliger FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:36.77
8 MacKenna Calvin   Nevada Track Club 5:40.93
9 Kate Brockman FR-1 Mesa CC 5:42.51
10 Josephine Gregory   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:42.63
11 Anna Harmon FR-1 Mesa CC 5:42.93
12 Sophia Roach SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:50.15
13 Julia Clarke Freshman Unattached 5:50.99
14 Aimee Mackenzie Junior Unattached 5:50.99
15 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 5:52.92
16 Ellen Wise FR-1 UNLV 5:53.28
17 Josephine Banks   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:54.05
18 Kamryn Hoehne   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:54.30
19 Makayla Engelhardt FR-1 Mesa CC 6:00.60
20 Stephanie Zamora JR-3 UNLV 6:15.06
21 Caroline Sloan   Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:15.20
22 Mykayla Tarwater FR-1 Pima CC 6:35.03
23 Vivika Armijo-Vigil FR-1 Park Gilbert 6:44.50
24 Oksana Giron FR-1 Pima CC 6:55.76
25 MacKenzie Kelly FR-1 Park Gilbert 7:09.40
26 Kjersti Jenks FR-1 Glendale CC 7:36.41
  Melanie Loff JR-3 Northern Arizona DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Josephine Gregory   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:42.63
13 Julia Clarke Freshman Unattached 5:50.99
15 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 5:52.92
16 Ellen Wise FR-1 UNLV 5:53.28
17 Josephine Banks   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:54.05
18 Kamryn Hoehne   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:54.30
20 Stephanie Zamora JR-3 UNLV 6:15.06
22 Mykayla Tarwater FR-1 Pima CC 6:35.03
23 Vivika Armijo-Vigil FR-1 Park Gilbert 6:44.50
24 Oksana Giron FR-1 Pima CC 6:55.76
25 MacKenzie Kelly FR-1 Park Gilbert 7:09.40
26 Kjersti Jenks FR-1 Glendale CC 7:36.41
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:59.94
2 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 5:00.16
3 Anna Fenske FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:07.86
4 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:10.76
5 Mia Hall   Ambessa Track Club 5:21.61
6 Ariana Anderson   Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:33.02
7 Ryan Heiliger FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:36.77
8 MacKenna Calvin   Nevada Track Club 5:40.93
9 Kate Brockman FR-1 Mesa CC 5:42.51
11 Anna Harmon FR-1 Mesa CC 5:42.93
12 Sophia Roach SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:50.15
14 Aimee Mackenzie Junior Unattached 5:50.99
19 Makayla Engelhardt FR-1 Mesa CC 6:00.60
21 Caroline Sloan   Embry-Riddle Arizona 6:15.20
  Melanie Loff JR-3 Northern Arizona DNF