December 4, 2021
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 27.55 26.45
2 Elyse Kelley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.66 23.79
3 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 28.06 36.48
4 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 28.09 33.71
5 Elise Moore FR-1 Case Western 28.27 32.80
6 Jordan Su FR-1 Case Western 28.46 30.46
7 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western 28.47 31.89
8 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 28.57 36.00
9 Lucy Curtis SO-2 Oberlin 28.67 29.25
10 Samiyah Hargove FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.75 21.85
11 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 28.76 30.20
12 Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny 28.90 31.22
13 Lalah Saleem FR-1 Case Western 28.91 28.91
14 Carmen Andrade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 29.02 24.96
15 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 29.22 29.52
16 Carolyn Smith SR-4 Oberlin 29.30 38.09
17 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 29.30 27.84
18 Zoe Romanowski SO-2 Allegheny 29.36 36.41
19 Michelle Choi FR-1 Case Western 29.90 30.80
20 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 30.12 32.83
21 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 30.14 33.46
22 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 30.40 22.50
23 Rachel Ginn FR-1 Case Western 30.47 24.08
24 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 30.49 35.07
25 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 30.84 22.83
26 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 31.04 29.49
27 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 31.51 37.50
28 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 31.89 28.39
29 Mae Held FR-1 Allegheny 32.47 36.05
30 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 33.11 33.45
31 Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum 33.14 25.19
32 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 33.67 42.76
33 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 35.21 40.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 28.06 26.66 28.06 36.48 24.70 33.40
15 Massey Andrykovitch FR-1 John Carroll 26.01 35.65 29.22 35.36 27.47 26.59
17 Baylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 24.62 36.04 29.30 30.48 28.13 21.39
19 Michelle Choi FR-1 Case Western 35.88 27.51 29.90 22.73 25.12 23.92
23 Rachel Ginn FR-1 Case Western 29.86 30.47 30.47 23.16 27.12 29.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Rylee Magnani FR-1 Muskingum 26.45 30.40 30.71
27 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 22.06 31.51 26.79
30 Cheyenne Riley FR-1 Muskingum 40.40 33.11 36.76
32 Kiri Williams JR-3 Muskingum 30.98 33.67 30.64
33 Hailey Stroud FR-1 Muskingum 33.45 35.21 40.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 37.98 34.36 30.14 28.64 36.17
26 Macey Mills SR-4 Muskingum 40.05 39.11 31.04 22.04 23.90
28 Kelsey Saxton JR-3 Muskingum 31.26 27.75 31.89 25.52 29.34
31 Miranda Houshel JR-3 Muskingum 35.80 37.12 33.14 25.52 41.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Julia Schworm SO-2 Allegheny 28.57 33.72 30.86
13 Lalah Saleem FR-1 Case Western 28.91 24.00 27.18
14 Carmen Andrade JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 29.02 32.51 30.77
20 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 30.12 37.35 29.82
24 Spencer Neville SR-4 Muskingum 30.49 36.59 23.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Su FR-1 Case Western 28.46 21.63 34.44 25.62
9 Lucy Curtis SO-2 Oberlin 28.67 31.54 31.83 22.94
25 Emily Fieseler JR-3 Muskingum 30.84 32.69 36.40 32.08
29 Mae Held FR-1 Allegheny 32.47 34.42 25.98 32.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Elise Moore FR-1 Case Western 30.82 28.27
11 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 33.37 28.76
12 Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny 29.48 28.90
16 Carolyn Smith SR-4 Oberlin 22.27 29.30
18 Zoe Romanowski SO-2 Allegheny 27.02 29.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mihaela Toader JR-3 Allegheny 32.24 27.55 24.25 35.27 26.45 19.29 23.15
2 Elyse Kelley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 32.92 27.66 32.09 27.66 22.96 19.92 27.66
4 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 29.78 28.09 25.00 32.59 28.09 36.52 28.66
7 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western 23.35 28.47 29.61 23.35 21.36 28.19 33.88
10 Samiyah Hargove FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 20.99 28.75 27.32 30.19 20.42 31.63 33.93