February 18, 2022
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Leonard JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:53.37
2 Seth Eliason   UNAT-Minnesota 1:55.65
3 Cole Fechner SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.97
4 Matthew Helser FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:58.63
5 Regan Sevenich JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.70
6 Jonathan Tostenson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.85
7 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:00.69
8 Travis Andrews FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:02.31
9 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03.22
10 Seth Miller   Minnesota Running Club 2:03.50
11 Chris Gill   Mill City Running 2:03.53
12 Tad Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.02
13 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.33
14 Matt Oehler   Minnesota Running Club 2:04.38
15 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:07.45
16 Marshall Norring   Minnesota Running Club 2:08.10
17 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 2:08.23
18 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 2:08.81
19 Dave De Jong   Minnesota Running Club 2:08.98
20 Brenner Klein SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:11.44
21 Michael Kraimer JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:13.34
22 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 2:16.12
23 David Price FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.87
24 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 2:25.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Leonard JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:53.37
2 Seth Eliason   UNAT-Minnesota 1:55.65
3 Cole Fechner SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.97
4 Matthew Helser FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:58.63
5 Regan Sevenich JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.70
6 Jonathan Tostenson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Emmett Faltesek FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:00.69
8 Travis Andrews FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:02.31
9 Gabe Kuecker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03.22
12 Tad Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.02
13 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.33
14 Matt Oehler   Minnesota Running Club 2:04.38
17 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 2:08.23
18 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 2:08.81
22 Zack Hennen   Minnesota Running Club 2:16.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Seth Miller   Minnesota Running Club 2:03.50
11 Chris Gill   Mill City Running 2:03.53
15 Daniel Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:07.45
16 Marshall Norring   Minnesota Running Club 2:08.10
19 Dave De Jong   Minnesota Running Club 2:08.98
20 Brenner Klein SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:11.44
21 Michael Kraimer JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 2:13.34
23 David Price FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.87
24 Sam Scheuneman FR-1 Augsburg 2:25.79