February 4, 2022
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men 60m Dash qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 6.85
2 Kashie Crockett FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.86
3 Floyd Pond SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.90
4 Akanni Hislop   Tiger Oylmpians 6.90
5 Richard Lee FR-1 McNeese State 6.95
6 Amari Godette SO-2 Nicholls State 6.90
7 Nathan Fergusson JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.96
8 Yves Cherubin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6.97
9 Caemon Scott FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.98
9 Tre'Darius Carr SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.98
11 DaMarion Roane FR-1 McNeese State 6.99
12 Samuel Gray FR-1 McNeese State 7.00
13 Levance Williams   US Express Elite Track Club 7.01
14 Jhavonte Perry JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.03
15 Warrick Baker SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.03
16 Aaron Ernest   Tiger Oylmpians 7.05
16 Terroll Jolla JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.05
18 Kaleb Blalock FR-1 McNeese State 7.05
19 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 7.05
20 Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 7.09
21 Caleb Frank JR-3 McNeese State 7.11
22 Robert Ellis FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.11
23 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Grambling 7.13
24 Nicholas Williams JR-3 Grambling 7.14
25 Terrill Banks SR-4 McNeese State 7.18
26 Brandon Lewis FR-1 UL-Monroe 7.20
27 Christian Fulcher FR-1 McNeese State 7.20
28 Ondray Miles FR-1 McNeese State 7.21
29 Rodney Tookes JR-3 McNeese State 7.25
30 Kavin Roberts FR-1 Southern 7.27
31 Olivier Bryant   Unattached 7.32
32 Jody Shepard   US Express Elite Track Club 7.41
33 Caleb Lee FR-1 Nicholls State 7.90
34 Ryan Nicholls FR-1 Nicholls State 8.66
Men 60m Dash qualifying Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Akanni Hislop   Tiger Oylmpians 6.90
9 Caemon Scott FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.98
11 DaMarion Roane FR-1 McNeese State 6.99
14 Jhavonte Perry JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.03
21 Caleb Frank JR-3 McNeese State 7.11
23 Kimani Gardner JR-3 Grambling 7.13
33 Caleb Lee FR-1 Nicholls State 7.90
Men 60m Dash qualifying Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Floyd Pond SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6.90
12 Samuel Gray FR-1 McNeese State 7.00
16 Aaron Ernest   Tiger Oylmpians 7.05
18 Kaleb Blalock FR-1 McNeese State 7.05
24 Nicholas Williams JR-3 Grambling 7.14
28 Ondray Miles FR-1 McNeese State 7.21
Men 60m Dash qualifying Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kashie Crockett FR-1 UL-Lafayette 6.86
6 Amari Godette SO-2 Nicholls State 6.90
9 Tre'Darius Carr SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.98
19 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 7.05
29 Rodney Tookes JR-3 McNeese State 7.25
30 Kavin Roberts FR-1 Southern 7.27
Men 60m Dash qualifying Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Richard Lee FR-1 McNeese State 6.95
7 Nathan Fergusson JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.96
13 Levance Williams   US Express Elite Track Club 7.01
15 Warrick Baker SO-2 UL-Lafayette 7.03
20 Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 7.09
26 Brandon Lewis FR-1 UL-Monroe 7.20
27 Christian Fulcher FR-1 McNeese State 7.20
34 Ryan Nicholls FR-1 Nicholls State 8.66
Men 60m Dash qualifying Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 6.85
8 Yves Cherubin SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6.97
16 Terroll Jolla JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.05
22 Robert Ellis FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.11
25 Terrill Banks SR-4 McNeese State 7.18
31 Olivier Bryant   Unattached 7.32
32 Jody Shepard   US Express Elite Track Club 7.41