January 28-29, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Talitha Diggs FR-1 Florida 52.00
2 Taylor Manson SR-4 Florida 52.58
3 Cynthia Anais   France 53.92
4 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Coastal Carolina 54.34
5 Doneisha Anderson JR-3 Florida 54.72
6 Mia O'Neil FR-1 Tennessee 54.94
7 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.95
8 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 55.03
9 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 55.04
10 Dejah Grant SO-2 Hampton 55.89
11 Charlee Crawford FR-1 Rutgers 55.93
12 Kenya Thompson FR-1 Clemson 55.93
13 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 55.94
14 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 56.00
15 Lauren Gordon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 56.49
16 Precious Ogba SR-4 Jacksonville 56.73
17 Nicole McKenzie FR-1 Jacksonville 56.81
18 Sadae Davidson SR-4 Jacksonville 56.84
19 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 56.92
20 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 57.05
21 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 57.07
22 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 57.23
23 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 57.28
24 Pashen Williams SR-4 Jacksonville 57.31
25 Nicolee Foster SR-4 Clemson 57.44
26 Vanessa Watson FR-1 Florida 57.55
27 Ariana Daley FR-1 Clemson 57.66
28 Jayla Mobley SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.82
29 Amelia Canetto SO-2 Coastal Carolina 58.30
30 Nya McGowan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 58.34
31 Nimeesha Coleman FR-1 Liberty 58.52
32 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 58.53
33 Michelle Petit-Pointe FR-1 Florida State 58.80
34 Britney Chatfield FR-1 Kennesaw State 58.83
35 Anna Greentree SR-4 Jacksonville 58.93
36 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 58.98
37 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 58.99
38 Eden Senior JR-3 Charleston Southern 59.00
39 Elizabeth Crosby SR-4 Jacksonville 59.71
40 Erin Cannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 59.87
41 Beyoncé Green SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:00.02
42 Tariney Pepper SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:00.89
43 Madison King FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:01.24
44 Jasmine Scruggs FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.36
45 Chelsie Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.18
46 Zoe Hightower SO-2 Florida A&M 1:02.26
47 Naiya Pettway JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:02.65
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Talitha Diggs FR-1 Florida 52.00
2 Taylor Manson SR-4 Florida 52.58
4 Jermaisha Arnold SO-2 Coastal Carolina 54.34
26 Vanessa Watson FR-1 Florida 57.55
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cynthia Anais   France 53.92
5 Doneisha Anderson JR-3 Florida 54.72
7 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.95
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Mia O'Neil FR-1 Tennessee 54.94
8 Jada Griffin JR-3 NC State 55.03
14 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 56.00
18 Sadae Davidson SR-4 Jacksonville 56.84
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 55.04
24 Pashen Williams SR-4 Jacksonville 57.31
28 Jayla Mobley SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.82
36 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 58.98
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kenya Thompson FR-1 Clemson 55.93
13 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 55.94
16 Precious Ogba SR-4 Jacksonville 56.73
21 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 57.07
22 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 57.23
Women 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Dejah Grant SO-2 Hampton 55.89
11 Charlee Crawford FR-1 Rutgers 55.93
17 Nicole McKenzie FR-1 Jacksonville 56.81
20 Ajani Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 57.05
Women 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Lauren Gordon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 56.49
19 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 56.92
23 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 57.28
25 Nicolee Foster SR-4 Clemson 57.44
27 Ariana Daley FR-1 Clemson 57.66
Women 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Nimeesha Coleman FR-1 Liberty 58.52
35 Anna Greentree SR-4 Jacksonville 58.93
37 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 58.99
45 Chelsie Burnett JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.18
Women 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Amelia Canetto SO-2 Coastal Carolina 58.30
30 Nya McGowan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 58.34
32 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 58.53
42 Tariney Pepper SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:00.89
Women 400m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Michelle Petit-Pointe FR-1 Florida State 58.80
34 Britney Chatfield FR-1 Kennesaw State 58.83
38 Eden Senior JR-3 Charleston Southern 59.00
39 Elizabeth Crosby SR-4 Jacksonville 59.71
41 Beyoncé Green SO-2 Florida Atlantic 1:00.02
Women 400m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Erin Cannon JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 59.87
43 Madison King FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:01.24
44 Jasmine Scruggs FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.36
46 Zoe Hightower SO-2 Florida A&M 1:02.26
47 Naiya Pettway JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:02.65