February 11-12, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 30.57 24.07 18.30 17.58
2 Gabrielle Gibson SR-4 Oral Roberts 16.96 24.22 23.26 20.35
3 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17.75 24.31 27.23 31.61
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 28.73 24.34 24.34 23.86
5 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.01 24.50 27.69 25.24
6 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 25.23 24.73 24.49 24.98
7 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 24.74 24.74 23.26 25.98
8 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 19.63 24.84 28.57 22.36
9 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.39 24.88 18.91 24.64
10 Wynter Ramos FR-1 Missouri State 25.97 24.97 19.98 23.73
11 Zara Brown FR-1 Southwest Baptist 31.48 24.98 19.99 28.48
12 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.02 25.02 26.28 31.03
13 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 32.63 25.10 28.87 28.62
14 Kiayra Holmes SO-2 Azusa Pacific 30.95 25.16 17.87 24.16
15 Tay'Maro Powell SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.19 25.20 28.98 21.17
16 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 22.95 25.21 22.69 29.50
17 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 17.68 25.25 28.03 25.76
18 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.05 25.27 19.97 28.81
19 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 32.63 25.29 18.47 32.12
20 Chardae Overstreet SO-2 Missouri Southern 23.29 25.31 25.31 19.49
21 Jia Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.80 25.34 27.12 27.62
22 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 23.87 25.39 29.96 24.89
23 Danneika Lyn FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.88 25.40 19.56 31.75
24 Tiffany Hughey SO-2 NW Missouri 27.72 25.43 23.65 24.93
25 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 26.72 25.44 30.28 22.14
26 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 28.75 25.44 28.75 31.80
27 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 22.45 25.51 25.00 21.69
28 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 31.39 25.52 26.80 23.23
29 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.50 25.54 32.18 26.31
30 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.80 25.54 20.69 20.69
31 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 19.68 25.55 28.88 27.09
32 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 27.61 25.56 22.24 20.20
33 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.33 25.58 24.05 30.19
34 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 27.90 25.59 27.13 26.62
35 Karlie Moore SO-2 Nebraska 18.43 25.59 20.22 31.22
36 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.45 25.62 18.45 28.19
37 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 30.32 25.69 20.81 32.89
38 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 19.79 25.69 22.61 23.64
39 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 18.52 25.71 23.91 27.51
40 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 29.84 25.72 20.32 28.81
41 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.64 25.76 18.29 31.69
42 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 26.54 25.76 28.60 22.67
43 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 18.29 25.76 32.72 21.38
44 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 30.14 25.76 19.58 25.51
45 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 33.51 25.77 25.26 30.15
46 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 18.64 25.89 21.23 21.23
47 Talayssia Sanders FR-1 Central Arkansas 19.17 25.90 26.94 32.12
48 Calandra Henry SO-2 Missouri State 33.69 25.91 32.39 25.91
49 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 30.19 26.02 22.64 31.75
50 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.94 26.06 33.10 21.63
50 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.68 26.06 21.11 29.19
52 Tahlor Brown JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 26.07 26.07 24.51 31.81
53 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19.56 26.07 18.25 27.12
54 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.94 26.07 23.21 23.47
55 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 19.06 26.10 22.71 22.97
56 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 28.04 26.20 19.39 28.30
57 Lynzi Miller JR-3 Missouri Western 31.99 26.22 32.25 25.70
58 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 22.82 26.23 28.86 20.73
59 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 18.90 26.25 32.55 30.72
60 Reagan Thomure FR-1 Southwest Baptist 21.79 26.25 29.67 19.43
61 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 32.05 26.27 32.58 21.55
62 Leandria Elam SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 28.66 26.29 23.14 28.66
63 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.67 26.30 23.94 27.88
64 Rachel Lacey SO-2 Missouri State 20.26 26.30 23.94 20.26
65 Liberty Brown FR-1 Central Missouri 30.55 26.33 33.18 18.70
66 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 20.59 26.39 23.23 24.55
67 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 33.04 26.43 33.83 26.70
68 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 29.88 26.44 28.29 23.54
69 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.97 26.56 20.19 26.03
70 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 24.24 26.63 25.57 34.09
71 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.39 26.65 22.66 23.99
72 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 32.55 26.68 21.35 28.02
73 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 20.30 26.71 24.58 26.71
74 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.18 26.71 33.12 31.79
75 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 23.58 26.79 21.44 21.44
76 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 24.97 26.84 33.55 22.28
77 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 32.05 26.93 31.24 28.55
78 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 24.52 26.94 26.41 23.98
79 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 27.36 27.09 26.01 22.49
80 Savannah Simmons SR-4 Missouri Western 21.17 27.13 30.39 20.89
81 Trinity Booker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.45 27.78 23.06 23.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.63 25.52 25.78 31.65 21.44 19.40 25.78
32 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 28.89 25.56 26.08 31.19 27.35 29.65 19.69
37 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 18.76 25.69 25.18 28.01 22.35 26.98 28.52
73 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 24.58 26.71 32.06 33.93 20.57 33.12 21.10
75 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 27.87 26.79 27.33 28.67 27.87 33.76 33.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 25.44
29 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 25.54
47 Talayssia Sanders FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.90
59 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 26.25
71 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Karlie Moore SO-2 Nebraska 25.59
40 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 25.72
50 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.06
58 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 26.23
69 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.56
78 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jia Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.34 29.15 24.08 24.33 23.06 31.93
39 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 25.71 32.40 30.34 31.63 31.88 30.60
53 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.07 23.99 23.21 33.11 29.72 20.60
60 Reagan Thomure FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.25 32.03 27.04 32.29 32.82 33.08
65 Liberty Brown FR-1 Central Missouri 26.33 29.23 23.44 28.70 33.71 26.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Wynter Ramos FR-1 Missouri State 24.97
12 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.02
13 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.10
27 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 25.51
42 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.76
63 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Danneika Lyn FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 33.02 25.66 25.40 21.59 32.26
36 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 32.29 26.39 25.62 26.91 19.99
49 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.08 33.57 26.02 20.82 25.50
54 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.46 32.85 26.07 25.29 30.77
61 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 29.16 28.90 26.27 19.18 29.43
76 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 24.16 22.01 26.84 20.94 33.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.69
43 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.76
62 Leandria Elam SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.29
72 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 26.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 25.55 23.00
55 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 26.10 30.54
57 Lynzi Miller JR-3 Missouri Western 26.22 33.83
66 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 26.39 33.26
67 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.43 24.06
81 Trinity Booker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.78 21.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 30.81 31.82 22.22 25.25 29.29 28.03 25.25
44 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 21.90 24.48 24.73 25.76 31.43 20.87 26.02
56 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 30.92 29.35 28.30 26.20 30.66 33.02 24.63
77 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 30.17 19.66 22.09 26.93 21.55 29.90 22.09
79 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 34.41 21.95 35.22 27.09 23.84 21.95 26.28
80 Savannah Simmons SR-4 Missouri Western 31.20 25.78 27.13 27.13 26.05 27.68 21.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.16 31.35 19.16 28.62 29.61 31.10 24.88
19 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.31 20.24 18.72 22.51 19.73 22.51 25.29
22 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 22.09 30.73 23.11 27.17 22.09 26.41 25.39
24 Tiffany Hughey SO-2 NW Missouri 26.45 24.67 31.28 22.64 33.06 21.11 25.43
26 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 20.36 24.94 20.86 24.43 32.82 29.01 25.44
64 Rachel Lacey SO-2 Missouri State 19.47 24.20 30.51 29.46 18.41 23.67 26.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 24.74 29.94 21.78 26.48 26.97
18 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.27 28.05 22.49 31.34 32.35
41 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 25.76 23.45 29.37 18.04 21.90
45 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.77 20.88 28.09 21.91 21.14
68 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.44 25.65 28.03 25.12 27.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 24.73 32.15 28.69
15 Tay'Maro Powell SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.20 24.45 29.49
34 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 25.59 24.57 20.22
52 Tahlor Brown JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 26.07 28.94 27.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kiayra Holmes SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.16
20 Chardae Overstreet SO-2 Missouri Southern 25.31
30 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.54
50 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.06
74 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 20.21 20.69 24.34 19.96
11 Zara Brown FR-1 Southwest Baptist 27.73 22.49 24.98 30.73
16 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 23.45 20.17 25.21 26.73
33 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 30.70 28.91 25.58 20.72
48 Calandra Henry SO-2 Missouri State 27.99 25.91 25.91 24.36
70 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 24.24 27.97 26.63 28.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.19 17.09 19.50 24.07 29.13
2 Gabrielle Gibson SR-4 Oral Roberts 22.77 23.01 20.83 24.22 17.20
3 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 19.70 20.67 29.66 24.31 20.42
5 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 31.61 25.97 20.58 24.50 30.38
8 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 31.80 22.61 30.31 24.84 18.88
46 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.30 19.94 29.78 25.89 30.30