February 24-26, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 9:17.18 10
2 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 9:17.59 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 9:20.69 6
4 Aliandrea Upshaw FR-1 New Mexico 9:23.48 5
5 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 9:29.38 4
6 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 9:30.31 3
7 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:30.76 2
8 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 9:32.92 1
9 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 9:33.01 -
10 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 9:33.51 -
11 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 9:37.65 -
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 9:39.12 -
13 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 9:41.19 -
14 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 9:41.21 -
15 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 9:41.34 -
16 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 9:45.31 -
17 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 9:49.88 -
18 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 9:50.78 -
19 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 9:54.89 -
20 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 9:56.09 -
21 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 9:58.46 -
22 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 10:01.09 -
23 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 10:01.37 -
24 Abby Gray SO-2 Utah State 10:02.27 -
25 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi FR-1 New Mexico 10:02.69 -
26 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 10:03.51 -
27 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 10:04.39 -
28 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 10:06.51 -
29 Kalia Pfeffer   Nevada 10:06.80 -
30 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 10:07.93 -
31 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 10:08.28 -
32 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 10:10.13 -
33 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 10:17.16 -
34 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 10:18.05 -
35 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 10:19.58 -
36 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 10:23.58 -
37 Tiaree Towler FR-1 Air Force 10:26.63 -
38 Hailey Jones FR-1 Wyoming 10:27.56 -
39 Isabela Nellos SO-2 New Mexico 10:27.77 -
40 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 10:32.14 -
41 Daniela Salazar FR-1 San Jose St. 10:32.49 -
42 Jicel Fernandez SO-2 San Jose St. 10:34.50 -
43 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 10:35.98 -
44 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 10:39.25 -
45 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 10:42.01 -
46 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 10:46.02 -
47 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:54.89 -
48 Celeste Martinez FR-1 New Mexico 10:58.15 -
49 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 11:43.57 -
  Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force DNF -
  Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico DNF -
  Morgan French FR-1 Utah State DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State DNF -
  Mimi Miyazawa FR-1 Utah State DNF -
  Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 9:41.21 -
16 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 9:45.31 -
18 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 9:50.78 -
19 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 9:54.89 -
20 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 9:56.09 -
21 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 9:58.46 -
22 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 10:01.09 -
23 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 10:01.37 -
24 Abby Gray SO-2 Utah State 10:02.27 -
25 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi FR-1 New Mexico 10:02.69 -
27 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 10:04.39 -
28 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 10:06.51 -
29 Kalia Pfeffer   Nevada 10:06.80 -
30 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 10:07.93 -
31 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 10:08.28 -
32 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 10:10.13 -
33 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 10:17.16 -
34 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 10:18.05 -
35 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 10:19.58 -
36 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 10:23.58 -
38 Hailey Jones FR-1 Wyoming 10:27.56 -
39 Isabela Nellos SO-2 New Mexico 10:27.77 -
40 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 10:32.14 -
41 Daniela Salazar FR-1 San Jose St. 10:32.49 -
42 Jicel Fernandez SO-2 San Jose St. 10:34.50 -
43 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 10:35.98 -
44 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 10:39.25 -
45 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 10:42.01 -
46 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 10:46.02 -
47 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:54.89 -
48 Celeste Martinez FR-1 New Mexico 10:58.15 -
49 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 11:43.57 -
  Morgan French FR-1 Utah State DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State DNF -
  Mimi Miyazawa FR-1 Utah State DNF -
  Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force DNF -
  Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 9:17.18 10
2 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 9:17.59 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 9:20.69 6
4 Aliandrea Upshaw FR-1 New Mexico 9:23.48 5
5 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 9:29.38 4
6 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 9:30.31 3
7 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:30.76 2
8 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 9:32.92 1
9 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 9:33.01 -
10 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 9:33.51 -
11 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 9:37.65 -
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 9:39.12 -
13 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 9:41.19 -
15 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 9:41.34 -
17 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 9:49.88 -
26 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 10:03.51 -
37 Tiaree Towler FR-1 Air Force 10:26.63 -
  Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico DNF -