February 18, 2022
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alejandro Paez FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:02.25
2 Cameren Brice SR-4 Keystone 2:03.29
3 Kevin Knoetig SO-2 Georgian Court 2:03.74
4 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:03.77
5 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:03.80
6 Jordan Chong-Gayle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:06.19
7 Caleb Scarborough FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:06.68
8 Nick Trapani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.18
9 Nolan Czech JR-3 Georgian Court 2:08.62
10 Tyler Richardson FR-1 McDaniel 2:09.50
11 Nick Raumann FR-1 McDaniel 2:10.25
12 Nicholas Razze SO-2 McDaniel 2:11.65
13 Eric DeLorenzo SO-2 Arcadia 2:13.09
14 Cole Lehman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:14.42
15 Wyatt Farace SO-2 McDaniel 2:14.93
16 Sean Ip FR-1 Arcadia 2:15.56
17 Jake Naddelman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.62
18 Braden Fink FR-1 McDaniel 2:19.70
19 David Parra Yunga   UNAT-Ballistic Response Athletics 2:20.06
20 Sean Irwin FR-1 McDaniel 2:23.63
21 Jonathan Noble JR-3 Arcadia 2:24.40
22 Azaan Miller   UNAT-Ballistic Response Athletics 2:24.63
  Jalen Lester FR-1 McDaniel DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alejandro Paez FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:02.25
2 Cameren Brice SR-4 Keystone 2:03.29
3 Kevin Knoetig SO-2 Georgian Court 2:03.74
4 Andrew Loy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:03.77
5 Alex Miller FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:03.80
6 Jordan Chong-Gayle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:06.19
7 Caleb Scarborough FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:06.68
8 Nick Trapani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:08.18
9 Nolan Czech JR-3 Georgian Court 2:08.62
10 Tyler Richardson FR-1 McDaniel 2:09.50
15 Wyatt Farace SO-2 McDaniel 2:14.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nick Raumann FR-1 McDaniel 2:10.25
12 Nicholas Razze SO-2 McDaniel 2:11.65
13 Eric DeLorenzo SO-2 Arcadia 2:13.09
14 Cole Lehman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:14.42
16 Sean Ip FR-1 Arcadia 2:15.56
17 Jake Naddelman SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.62
18 Braden Fink FR-1 McDaniel 2:19.70
19 David Parra Yunga   UNAT-Ballistic Response Athletics 2:20.06
20 Sean Irwin FR-1 McDaniel 2:23.63
21 Jonathan Noble JR-3 Arcadia 2:24.40
22 Azaan Miller   UNAT-Ballistic Response Athletics 2:24.63
  Jalen Lester FR-1 McDaniel DNS