February 12, 2022
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.76
2 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.88
3 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 8.10
4 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta Track Club 8.14
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.17
6 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.21
7 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 8.23

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.80
2 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.93
3 Alison Beeman   Unat-Dubuque 8.03
4 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 8.12
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.13
6 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta Track Club 8.17
7 Alayna Furch SO-2 Beloit 8.23
8 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.23
9 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 8.24
10 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 8.24
11 Alexis Healey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.31
12 Jordyn McDonald SR-4 Beloit 8.32
13 Melissa Allen SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 8.36
14 Shannon Wulf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.37
15 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.40
16 Emalee Ryder FR-1 Loras 8.45
17 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.46
18 Kayla Lipsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.47
19 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 8.56
20 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.65
21 Ashleigh Adamson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.66
22 Sofia Rumbolz FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 8.79
23 Samantha Harvell FR-1 Dubuque 8.83
24 Darcel Royster SO-2 Beloit 8.86
25 Candis Damste SO-2 Beloit 8.95
26 Caroline Dochterman JR-3 Dubuque 8.98
27 Jaeonie Echols FR-1 Beloit 8.99
28 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.10
29 Abigail Smith SO-2 MSOE 9.17
30 Connie Walter FR-1 Beloit 9.22
31 Grace Daehling SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.27
32 Genna Peters FR-1 Loras 9.37
33 Courtnie Thomas JR-3 Beloit 9.67
  Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.80
7 Alayna Furch SO-2 Beloit 8.23
8 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.23
19 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 8.56
20 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.65
25 Candis Damste SO-2 Beloit 8.95
28 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alison Beeman   Unat-Dubuque 8.03
9 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 8.24
13 Melissa Allen SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 8.36
22 Sofia Rumbolz FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 8.79
24 Darcel Royster SO-2 Beloit 8.86
  Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.93
10 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 8.24
11 Alexis Healey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.31
16 Emalee Ryder FR-1 Loras 8.45
18 Kayla Lipsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.47
27 Jaeonie Echols FR-1 Beloit 8.99
29 Abigail Smith SO-2 MSOE 9.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emma Seipel FR-1 Dubuque 8.12
12 Jordyn McDonald SR-4 Beloit 8.32
14 Shannon Wulf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.37
21 Ashleigh Adamson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.66
26 Caroline Dochterman JR-3 Dubuque 8.98
30 Connie Walter FR-1 Beloit 9.22
32 Genna Peters FR-1 Loras 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.13
6 Inga McIntyre   Atlanta Track Club 8.17
15 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.40
17 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.46
23 Samantha Harvell FR-1 Dubuque 8.83
31 Grace Daehling SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.27
33 Courtnie Thomas JR-3 Beloit 9.67