College Bests

55 60
100
12.64 (0.2)
200
LJ
  18' 10.5"
TJ
11.19m (0.6)
  36' 8.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 10-11, 2023
LJ 5.44m 17' 10.25" 15th (F)
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet    Mar 3, 2023
60 7.84 3rd (F)
60 7.91 3rd (P)
LJ 5.71m 18' 9" 1st (F)
American Rivers Conference Championships    Feb 24-25, 2023
60 7.97 8th (F)
60 7.92 8th (P)
200 26.59 11th (F)
LJ 5.49m 18' 0.25" 1st (F)
TJ 10.99m 36' 0.75" 9th (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Feb 17, 2023
60 7.89 1st (F)
60 7.89 1st (P)
200 26.86 3rd (F)
LJ 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1st (F)
TJ 10.91m 35' 9.5" 1st (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 11, 2023
60 7.91 1st (F)
60 7.94 1st (P)
LJ 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2nd (F)
TJ 11.09m 36' 4.75" 1st (F)
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational    Feb 4, 2023
60 8.08 9th (P)
LJ 5.52m 18' 1.5" 4th (F)
TJ 10.51m 34' 5.75" 11th (F)
Dubuque Spartan Invitational    Jan 28, 2023
60 8.11 4th (P)
LJ 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2nd (F)
Moco Mercer Open    Jan 21, 2023
60 8.22 8th (F)
60 8.15 6th (P)
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2nd (F)
Larry Wieczorek Invitational    Jan 20-21, 2023
LJ 5.44m 17' 10.25" 8th (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 26-28, 2022
4x100 47.39 8th (F)
4x100 46.98 9th (P)
LJ 5.36m (0.4) 17' 7" 20th (F)
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier    May 19, 2022
4x100 46.98 4th (F)
LJ 5.59m (2.0) 18' 4.25" 6th (F)
American Rivers Conference Championships    May 12-14, 2022
100 12.64 (0.8) 11th (P)
4x100 59.20 8th (F)
LJ 5.56m (1.9) 18' 3" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.82m (-0.6) 35' 6" 8th (F)
Dr. Tucker    May 7, 2022
100 12.75 (0.3) 7th (F)
4x100 DQ
LJ 5.49m (1.3) 18' 0.25" 3rd (F)
TJ 11.12m (2.1) 36' 5.75" 6th (F)
2022 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 28-29, 2022
4x100 50.92 5th (F)
LJ 5.79m (2.6) 19' 0" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.86m (3.2) 35' 7.75" 7th (F)
Musco Twilight XXI    Apr 22-23, 2022
100 12.96 (3.6) 10th (F)
4x100 48.37 5th (F)
LJ 5.21m (3.1) 17' 1.25" 12th (F)
Loras Easter Mid-Week    Apr 13, 2022
100 13.15 (0.7) 13th (F)
4x100 49.65 3rd (F)
LJ 5.10m (0.5) 16' 8.75" 2nd (F)
University of Dubuque Open    Apr 9, 2022
4x100 49.67 2nd (F)
Cornell College Invitational    Apr 2, 2022
4x100 50.47 2nd (F)
LJ 5.04m (+0.0) 16' 6.5" 2nd (F)
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 11-12, 2022
LJ 5.39m 17' 8.25" 12th (F)
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet    Mar 4, 2022
60 8.03 2nd (P)
LJ 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1st (F)
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 25-26, 2022
60 7.99 9th (P)
LJ 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1st (F)
TJ 10.85m 35' 7.25" 7th (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Feb 18, 2022
60 8.05 5th (F)
60 8.05 6th (P)
LJ 5.56m 18' 3" 1st (F)
TJ 11.05m 36' 3" 3rd (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 12, 2022
60 8.10 3rd (F)
60 8.12 4th (P)
LJ 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1st (F)
TJ 10.83m 35' 6.5" 3rd (F)
Wartburg Select Meet    Feb 4- 5, 2022
60 8.17 7th (F)
60 8.15 7th (P)
200 28.13 10th (F)
LJ 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.48m 34' 4.75" 5th (F)
Spartan Invitational    Jan 29, 2022
60 8.17 8th (F)
60 8.17 9th (P)
LJ 5.48m 17' 11.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.84m 35' 6.75" 3rd (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 10-11, 2021
60 8.08 5th (F)
60 8.04 6th (P)
LJ 5.69m 18' 8" 1st (F)
TJ 10.96m 35' 11.5" 3rd (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 27-29, 2021
LJ 5.43m (1.7) 17' 9.75" 11th (F)
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier    May 20, 2021
LJ 5.50m (+0.0) 18' 0.5" 3rd (F)
TJ 10.62m 34' 10.25" 14th (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
200 27.35 (-1.7) 13th (F)
4x100 47.94 1st (F)
LJ 5.51m (1.1) 18' 1" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.84m (1.8) 35' 6.75" 2nd (F)
UW-Platteville Border Battle    Apr 30, 2021
100 12.64 (0.2) 3rd (F)
100 12.70 (-0.4) 3rd (P)
LJ 5.75m (2.3) 18' 10.5" 1st (F)
TJ 10.99m (0.6) 36' 0.75" 3rd (F)
Drake Relays    Apr 22-24, 2021
4x100 48.42 9th (P)
LJ 5.22m (1.5) 17' 1.5" 7th (F)
TJ 10.53m (1.1) 34' 6.75" 11th (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 17, 2021
4x100 49.15 3rd (F)
LJ 5.76m (2.2) 18' 10.75" 1st (F)
TJ 11.19m (0.6) 36' 8.5" 1st (F)
Spartan Invitational    Apr 9-10, 2021
100 13.03 (3.1) 6th (P)
4x100 50.06 1st (F)
LJ 5.56m (2.4) 18' 3" 1st (F)
TJ 10.37m (2.7) 34' 0.25" 4th (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
100 13.33 (-0.8) 6th (F)
4x100 49.99 4th (F)
LJ 5.43m (+0.0) 17' 9.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.71m (-0.1) 35' 1.75" 6th (F)
Pioneer Open    Mar 27, 2021
LJ 5.54m (0.4) 18' 2.25" 1st (F)
TJ 10.63m (+0.0) 34' 10.5" 2nd (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    Mar 12-13, 2021
LJ 5.59m 18' 4.25" 1st (F)
TJ 10.68m 35' 0.5" 12th (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6- 7, 2021
60 8.16 10th (P)
LJ 5.36m 17' 7" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.85m 35' 7.25" 6th (F)
Luther A-R-C Tri #4    Feb 27, 2021
55 7.60 4th (F)
55 7.60 2nd (P)
LJ 5.46m 17' 11" 1st (F)
TJ 10.25m 33' 7.5" 1st (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 20, 2021
55 7.70 3rd (F)
55 7.64 3rd (P)
LJ 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.26m 33' 8" 2nd (F)
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1    Feb 12-13, 2021
60 8.28 6th (F)
60 8.30 5th (P)
LJ 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1st (F)
LJ 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1st (P)
TJ 10.00m 32' 9.75" 4th (F)
TJ 10.00m 32' 9.75" 3rd (P)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 6, 2021
55 7.69 5th (F)
55 7.71 5th (P)
200 28.77 5th (F)
LJ 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2nd (F)
TJ FOUL NM
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 30, 2021
55 7.67 7th (F)
55 7.74 8th (P)
4x400 4:22.06 2nd (F)
LJ 5.25m 17' 2.75" 1st (F)
TJ 10.41m 34' 2" 2nd (F)
Jack Jennett Invitational    Jan 22, 2021
60 8.38 14th (P)
LJ 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2nd (F)
TJ 10.06m 33' 0.25" 5th (F)
55 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2023
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2023
American Rivers Conference Championships Feb 24-25, 2023
American Rivers Conference Championships Feb 24-25, 2023
Sol Butler Classic Feb 17, 2023
Sol Butler Classic Feb 17, 2023
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2023
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2023
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational Feb 4, 2023
Dubuque Spartan Invitational Jan 28, 2023
Moco Mercer Open Jan 21, 2023
Moco Mercer Open Jan 21, 2023
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25-26, 2022
Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4- 5, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4- 5, 2022
Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
Dubuque Championships Dec 10-11, 2021
Dubuque Championships Dec 10-11, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6- 7, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12.64 (0.8)
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
12.75 (0.3)
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
12.96 (3.6)
Musco Twilight XXI Apr 22-23, 2022
13.15 (0.7)
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022
12.64 (0.2)
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
12.70 (-0.4)
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
13.03 (3.1)
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
13.33 (-0.8)
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27.35 (-1.7)
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Conference Championships Feb 24-25, 2023
Sol Butler Classic Feb 17, 2023
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4- 5, 2022
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26-28, 2022
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26-28, 2022
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
DQ
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
Musco Twilight XXI Apr 22-23, 2022
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022
University of Dubuque Open Apr 9, 2022
Cornell College Invitational Apr 2, 2022
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5.36m (0.4)
17' 7"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26-28, 2022
5.59m (2.0)
18' 4.25"
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
5.56m (1.9)
18' 3"
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
5.49m (1.3)
18' 0.25"
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
5.79m (2.6)
19' 0"
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
5.21m (3.1)
17' 1.25"
Musco Twilight XXI Apr 22-23, 2022
5.10m (0.5)
16' 8.75"
Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022
5.04m (+0.0)
16' 6.5"
Cornell College Invitational Apr 2, 2022
5.43m (1.7)
17' 9.75"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
5.50m (+0.0)
18' 0.5"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5.51m (1.1)
18' 1"
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
5.75m (2.3)
18' 10.5"
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
5.22m (1.5)
17' 1.5"
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
5.76m (2.2)
18' 10.75"
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
5.56m (2.4)
18' 3"
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
5.43m (+0.0)
17' 9.75"
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
5.54m (0.4)
18' 2.25"
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
17' 10.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10-11, 2023
18' 9"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2023
18' 0.25"
American Rivers Conference Championships Feb 24-25, 2023
18' 10.5"
Sol Butler Classic Feb 17, 2023
18' 0.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2023
18' 1.5"
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational Feb 4, 2023
18' 7.75"
Dubuque Spartan Invitational Jan 28, 2023
17' 6.25"
Moco Mercer Open Jan 21, 2023
17' 10.25"
Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 20-21, 2023
17' 8.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11-12, 2022
18' 10.5"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
18' 4.25"
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25-26, 2022
18' 3"
Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
18' 4.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
17' 0.75"
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4- 5, 2022
17' 11.75"
Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
18' 8"
Dubuque Championships Dec 10-11, 2021
18' 4.25"
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
17' 7"
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6- 7, 2021
17' 11"
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
17' 4.75"
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
17' 3.5"
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
17' 0.75"
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
17' 4.75"
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
17' 2.75"
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
17' 6.75"
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
10.82m (-0.6)
35' 6"
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
11.12m (2.1)
36' 5.75"
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
10.86m (3.2)
35' 7.75"
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
34' 10.25"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
10.84m (1.8)
35' 6.75"
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
10.99m (0.6)
36' 0.75"
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
10.53m (1.1)
34' 6.75"
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
11.19m (0.6)
36' 8.5"
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
10.37m (2.7)
34' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
10.71m (-0.1)
35' 1.75"
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
10.63m (+0.0)
34' 10.5"
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
Triple Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
36' 0.75"
American Rivers Conference Championships Feb 24-25, 2023
35' 9.5"
Sol Butler Classic Feb 17, 2023
36' 4.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2023
34' 5.75"
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational Feb 4, 2023
34' 9.5"
Dubuque Spartan Invitational Jan 28, 2023
35' 7.25"
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25-26, 2022
36' 3"
Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
35' 6.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
34' 4.75"
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4- 5, 2022
35' 6.75"
Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
35' 11.5"
Dubuque Championships Dec 10-11, 2021
35' 0.5"
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
35' 7.25"
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6- 7, 2021
33' 7.5"
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
33' 8"
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
32' 9.75"
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
32' 9.75"
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
NM
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
34' 2"
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
33' 0.25"
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021

2023 Indoors

60 Meters
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet March 3, 2023
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet March 3, 2023
American Rivers Conference Championships February 24-25, 2023
American Rivers Conference Championships February 24-25, 2023
Sol Butler Classic February 17, 2023
Sol Butler Classic February 17, 2023
UW-Platteville Invitational February 11, 2023
UW-Platteville Invitational February 11, 2023
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational February 4, 2023
Dubuque Spartan Invitational January 28, 2023
Moco Mercer Open January 21, 2023
Moco Mercer Open January 21, 2023
200 Meters
American Rivers Conference Championships February 24-25, 2023
Sol Butler Classic February 17, 2023
Long Jump
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships March 10-11, 2023
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet March 3, 2023
American Rivers Conference Championships February 24-25, 2023
Sol Butler Classic February 17, 2023
UW-Platteville Invitational February 11, 2023
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational February 4, 2023
Dubuque Spartan Invitational January 28, 2023
Moco Mercer Open January 21, 2023
Larry Wieczorek Invitational January 20-21, 2023
Triple Jump
American Rivers Conference Championships February 24-25, 2023
Sol Butler Classic February 17, 2023
UW-Platteville Invitational February 11, 2023
Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational February 4, 2023
Dubuque Spartan Invitational January 28, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.64 (0.8)
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
12.75 (0.3)
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
12.96 (3.6)
Musco Twilight XXI April 22-23, 2022
13.15 (0.7)
Loras Easter Mid-Week April 13, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26-28, 2022
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26-28, 2022
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
DQ
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
2022 Kip Janvrin Open April 28-29, 2022
Musco Twilight XXI April 22-23, 2022
Loras Easter Mid-Week April 13, 2022
University of Dubuque Open April 9, 2022
Cornell College Invitational April 2, 2022
Long Jump
5.36m (0.4)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26-28, 2022
5.59m (2.0)
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
5.56m (1.9)
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
5.49m (1.3)
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
5.79m (2.6)
2022 Kip Janvrin Open April 28-29, 2022
5.21m (3.1)
Musco Twilight XXI April 22-23, 2022
5.10m (0.5)
Loras Easter Mid-Week April 13, 2022
5.04m (+0.0)
Cornell College Invitational April 2, 2022
Triple Jump
10.82m (-0.6)
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
11.12m (2.1)
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
10.86m (3.2)
2022 Kip Janvrin Open April 28-29, 2022

2022 Indoors

60 Meters
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet March 4, 2022
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships February 25-26, 2022
Sol Butler Classic February 18, 2022
Sol Butler Classic February 18, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational February 12, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational February 12, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet February 4- 5, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet February 4- 5, 2022
Spartan Invitational January 29, 2022
Spartan Invitational January 29, 2022
200 Meters
Wartburg Select Meet February 4- 5, 2022
Long Jump
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships March 11-12, 2022
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet March 4, 2022
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships February 25-26, 2022
Sol Butler Classic February 18, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational February 12, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet February 4- 5, 2022
Spartan Invitational January 29, 2022
Triple Jump
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships February 25-26, 2022
Sol Butler Classic February 18, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational February 12, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet February 4- 5, 2022
Spartan Invitational January 29, 2022

2021 Indoors

55 Meters
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 February 27, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 February 27, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 6, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic January 30, 2021
Sol Butler Classic January 30, 2021
60 Meters
Dubuque Championships December 10-11, 2021
Dubuque Championships December 10-11, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships March 6- 7, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 February 12-13, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 February 12-13, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational January 22, 2021
200 Meters
A-R-C Triangular February 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Sol Butler Classic January 30, 2021
Long Jump
Dubuque Championships December 10-11, 2021
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships March 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships March 6- 7, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 February 27, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 20, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 February 12-13, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 February 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic January 30, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational January 22, 2021
Triple Jump
Dubuque Championships December 10-11, 2021
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships March 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships March 6- 7, 2021
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 February 27, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 20, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 February 12-13, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 February 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular February 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic January 30, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational January 22, 2021

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.64 (0.2)
UW-Platteville Border Battle April 30, 2021
12.70 (-0.4)
UW-Platteville Border Battle April 30, 2021
13.03 (3.1)
Spartan Invitational April 9-10, 2021
13.33 (-0.8)
Loras Easter Mid Week April 1, 2021
200 Meters
27.35 (-1.7)
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
Drake Relays April 22-24, 2021
Mustang Open April 17, 2021
Spartan Invitational April 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week April 1, 2021
Long Jump
5.43m (1.7)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27-29, 2021
5.50m (+0.0)
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5.51m (1.1)
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
5.75m (2.3)
UW-Platteville Border Battle April 30, 2021
5.22m (1.5)
Drake Relays April 22-24, 2021
5.76m (2.2)
Mustang Open April 17, 2021
5.56m (2.4)
Spartan Invitational April 9-10, 2021
5.43m (+0.0)
Loras Easter Mid Week April 1, 2021
5.54m (0.4)
Pioneer Open March 27, 2021
Triple Jump
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
10.84m (1.8)
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
10.99m (0.6)
UW-Platteville Border Battle April 30, 2021
10.53m (1.1)
Drake Relays April 22-24, 2021
11.19m (0.6)
Mustang Open April 17, 2021
10.37m (2.7)
Spartan Invitational April 9-10, 2021
10.71m (-0.1)
Loras Easter Mid Week April 1, 2021
10.63m (+0.0)
Pioneer Open March 27, 2021
55 Meters (Indoors)
2021  
(Feb 27, 2021)
60 Meters (Indoors)
2023  
2022  
2021  
(Dec 10-11, 2021)
200 Meters (Indoors)
2023  
2022  
(Feb 4- 5, 2022)
2021  
(Feb 6, 2021)
Long Jump (Indoors)
2023  
(Feb 17, 2023)
2022  
2021  
(Dec 10-11, 2021)
Triple Jump (Indoors)
2023  
(Feb 11, 2023)
2022  
(Feb 18, 2022)
2021  
(Dec 10-11, 2021)
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
12.64 (0.8)
2021  
12.64 (0.2)
(Apr 30, 2021)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
27.35 (-1.7)
(May 7, 2021)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
5.79m (2.6)
(Apr 28-29, 2022)
2021  
5.76m (2.2)
(Apr 17, 2021)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
11.12m (2.1)
(May 7, 2022)
2021  
11.19m (0.6)
(Apr 17, 2021)