January 29, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 6.88 10
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.94 8
3 Sanchez Redden FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6.95 6
4 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 7.03 5
5 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.14 4

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 6.96
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.97
3 Tinashe Chigudu SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6.99
4 Sanchez Redden FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.01
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 7.05
6 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 7.07
7 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 7.11
8 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.12
9 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 7.17
10 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 7.18
11 Elijah Thomas SR-4 Loras 7.19
12 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 7.20
13 David Hayes FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.23
14 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.24
15 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.25
16 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 7.27
17 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 7.29
18 Fabian Brown FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.32
19 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 7.33
20 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 7.33
21 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.34
22 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 7.38
23 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 7.38
24 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 7.39
25 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.42
26 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 7.43
27 Dylan Miller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.51
28 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 7.53
29 Niko Platre FR-1 Cornell College 7.56
30 Sam O'Hara SO-2 Cornell College 7.60
31 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 7.62
32 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 7.63
33 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 7.64
34 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 7.67
35 Hunter Liddell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.70
36 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 7.75
37 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 7.75
38 Matt Franz FR-1 Loras 7.79
39 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 7.93
40 Logan Jones FR-1 Loras 7.95
41 Max Nuckles FR-1 Edgewood 7.99
42 Tre Chatman FR-1 Cornell College 8.04
43 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 8.04
44 Sam Hennick FR-1 Edgewood 8.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 7.11
8 De'Andre Klein JR-3 Loras 7.12
11 Elijah Thomas SR-4 Loras 7.19
19 Felix Owusu Ansah FR-1 Cornell College 7.33
31 Doniel Greiner SO-2 Cornell College 7.62
34 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 7.67
40 Logan Jones FR-1 Loras 7.95
44 Sam Hennick FR-1 Edgewood 8.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 7.05
12 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 7.20
15 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.25
30 Sam O'Hara SO-2 Cornell College 7.60
32 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 7.63
41 Max Nuckles FR-1 Edgewood 7.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 7.07
18 Fabian Brown FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.32
28 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 7.53
33 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 7.64
43 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sanchez Redden FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7.01
17 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 7.29
22 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 7.38
25 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.42
29 Niko Platre FR-1 Cornell College 7.56
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.97
16 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 7.27
20 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 7.33
24 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 7.39
27 Dylan Miller FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.51
38 Matt Franz FR-1 Loras 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 6.96
9 Ethan Fox FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 7.17
10 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 7.18
26 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 7.43
35 Hunter Liddell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.70
36 Nathan Watters JR-3 Cornell College 7.75
39 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tinashe Chigudu SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6.99
13 David Hayes FR-1 Upper Iowa 7.23
14 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.24
21 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.34
23 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 7.38
37 Leland Malyk FR-1 Edgewood 7.75
42 Tre Chatman FR-1 Cornell College 8.04