February 18, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kirstie Ramsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.11 10
2 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 5:19.15 8
3 Lauren Berg SR-4 Luther 5:29.15 6
4 Heather Hostager SR-4 Luther 5:30.89 5
5 Katie Fetting SR-4 Luther 5:32.16 4
6 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.57 3
7 Abby Liesen FR-1 Aurora 5:40.23 2
8 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 5:46.95 1
9 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 5:48.34 -
10 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 5:50.28 -
11 Madison Wies FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.43 -
12 Julia Veit SO-2 Luther 5:52.09 -
13 Allison Till SO-2 Loras 5:53.51 -
14 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 5:55.89 -
15 Claire Campbell SO-2 Loras 5:56.68 -
16 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 5:59.02 -
17 Michelle Nava SO-2 Cornell College 5:59.52 -
18 Sophie Selenke SO-2 Luther 6:02.38 -
19 Kelly Helton FR-1 Aurora 6:03.85 -
20 Emily Samp SR-4 Aurora 6:04.02 -
21 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 6:04.29 -
22 Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:05.02 -
23 Ella Reilly FR-1 Loras 6:09.87 -
24 McKenna Tremble FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 6:11.92 -
25 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 6:17.85 -
26 Ava Sorgenfrey FR-1 Aurora 6:21.11 -
27 August Pautsch FR-1 Aurora 6:21.79 -
28 Taylor Walsh SR-4 Cornell College 6:23.94 -
29 Jadyn Werner FR-1 Dubuque 6:27.92 -
30 Madison Bland SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 6:28.69 -
31 Gabrielle Janssen SO-2 Luther 6:29.44 -
32 Mackenzie Parrell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:38.91 -
33 Kayleigh Thomas SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 7:21.58 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kelly Helton FR-1 Aurora 6:03.85 -
22 Paige Kern JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:05.02 -
24 McKenna Tremble FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 6:11.92 -
25 Katrina Truitt FR-1 Dubuque 6:17.85 -
26 Ava Sorgenfrey FR-1 Aurora 6:21.11 -
27 August Pautsch FR-1 Aurora 6:21.79 -
28 Taylor Walsh SR-4 Cornell College 6:23.94 -
29 Jadyn Werner FR-1 Dubuque 6:27.92 -
30 Madison Bland SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 6:28.69 -
32 Mackenzie Parrell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:38.91 -
33 Kayleigh Thomas SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 7:21.58 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 5:50.28 -
11 Madison Wies FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:50.43 -
13 Allison Till SO-2 Loras 5:53.51 -
14 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 5:55.89 -
15 Claire Campbell SO-2 Loras 5:56.68 -
17 Michelle Nava SO-2 Cornell College 5:59.52 -
18 Sophie Selenke SO-2 Luther 6:02.38 -
20 Emily Samp SR-4 Aurora 6:04.02 -
21 Chetna Bhusari FR-1 Dubuque 6:04.29 -
23 Ella Reilly FR-1 Loras 6:09.87 -
31 Gabrielle Janssen SO-2 Luther 6:29.44 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kirstie Ramsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.11 10
2 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 5:19.15 8
3 Lauren Berg SR-4 Luther 5:29.15 6
4 Heather Hostager SR-4 Luther 5:30.89 5
5 Katie Fetting SR-4 Luther 5:32.16 4
6 Emma Odle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:35.57 3
7 Abby Liesen FR-1 Aurora 5:40.23 2
8 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora 5:46.95 1
9 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 5:48.34 -
12 Julia Veit SO-2 Luther 5:52.09 -
16 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 5:59.02 -