January 21, 2022
|
Northern Iowa-UNI Dome - Cedar Falls, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 7.93
2 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.95
3 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.04
4 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.10
5 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.13
6 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.17

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman   Unattached 7.94
2 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 7.99
3 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.09
4 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.01
5 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.14
6 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.16
7 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.24
8 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 8.27
9 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 8.30
10 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.35
11 Jordan Gallentine FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.36
12 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 8.38
13 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.42
14 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 8.46
15 Callie Anderson SO-2 Southeastern CC 8.57
16 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 8.66
17 Caroline Dochterman JR-3 Dubuque 8.93
18 Samantha Harvell FR-1 Dubuque 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman   Unattached 7.94
6 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.16
8 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 8.27
9 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 8.30
13 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.42
17 Caroline Dochterman JR-3 Dubuque 8.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 7.99
4 Jenna Hummell SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.01
5 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.14
7 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.24
11 Jordan Gallentine FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.36
12 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 8.38
14 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 8.46
18 Samantha Harvell FR-1 Dubuque 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.09
10 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.35
15 Callie Anderson SO-2 Southeastern CC 8.57
16 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 8.66

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman   Unattached 25.49
2 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 26.07
3 Brenna Jacobs JR-3 Wartburg 26.42
4 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.47
5 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 26.74
6 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 26.89
7 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 26.96
8 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.35
9 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Dubuque 27.35
10 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.77
11 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 27.97
12 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.98
13 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 28.32
14 Jordan Gallentine FR-1 Hawkeye CC 28.32
15 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 28.92
16 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 29.32
17 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 29.56
18 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 29.67
19 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 29.95
20 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 30.34
21 Jordan Swenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32.22
22 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 33.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman   Unattached 25.49
2 Jackie Ganshirt SR-4 Wartburg 26.07
3 Brenna Jacobs JR-3 Wartburg 26.42
4 Olivia Hubler JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mikala Sidney SO-2 Wartburg 26.74
6 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 26.89
14 Jordan Gallentine FR-1 Hawkeye CC 28.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 26.96
9 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Dubuque 27.35
10 Eva Van De Mortel FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.77
12 Maci Freund FR-1 Hawkeye CC 27.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.35
13 Ariana Yaklich FR-1 Northern Iowa 28.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jada Gaskill FR-1 Wartburg 27.97
15 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 28.92
18 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 29.67
20 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 30.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Katyrra Peck FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 29.32
17 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 29.56
19 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 29.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jordan Swenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32.22
22 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 33.86

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Winterrowd FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:01.91
2 Noel James SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:02.38
3 Sadie Juergens SO-2 Unattached 1:02.59
4 Millie Hill FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:02.77
5 Margo Chipps FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:06.36
6 Callie Anderson SO-2 Southeastern CC 1:09.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Winterrowd FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:01.91
2 Noel James SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:02.38
3 Sadie Juergens SO-2 Unattached 1:02.59
4 Millie Hill FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:02.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Margo Chipps FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:06.36
6 Callie Anderson SO-2 Southeastern CC 1:09.13

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carson McSorley JR-3 Wartburg 1:37.43
2 Jurnie Hemsley FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:43.13
3 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 1:43.69
4 Erin Phelan FR-1 Wartburg 1:45.78
5 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:51.62

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellie Meyer FR-1 Wartburg 2:24.15
2 Grace Schaefer FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:27.46
3 Abby Riley SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:28.98
4 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 2:30.90
5 Lauren Klein FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:31.50
6 Brielle Ruch FR-1 Wartburg 2:34.05
7 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:37.46
8 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 2:37.52
9 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 2:42.26
10 Eliana Berry FR-1 Dubuque 2:44.97
11 Alyssa Chyma FR-1 Wartburg 2:45.99
12 Thalia Thomas SO-2 Southeastern CC 2:53.31
13 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:02.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellie Meyer FR-1 Wartburg 2:24.15
2 Grace Schaefer FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:27.46
3 Abby Riley SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:28.98
4 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 2:30.90
5 Lauren Klein FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:31.50
7 Allie Simpson FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:37.46
8 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 2:37.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brielle Ruch FR-1 Wartburg 2:34.05
9 Danielle Johnsen JR-3 Dubuque 2:42.26
10 Eliana Berry FR-1 Dubuque 2:44.97
11 Alyssa Chyma FR-1 Wartburg 2:45.99
12 Thalia Thomas SO-2 Southeastern CC 2:53.31
13 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:02.31

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Hoins FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:12.77
2 Jordan Winke   Unattached 5:17.84
3 Abby Riley SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:26.05
4 Grace Schaefer FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:34.41
5 Lauren Klein FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:43.06
6 Eliana Berry FR-1 Dubuque 5:49.58
7 Caroline Collet SR-4 Wartburg 5:50.71
8 Liz Ashing FR-1 Wartburg 5:54.15
9 Riley Roman FR-1 Dubuque 5:58.20
10 Thalia Thomas SO-2 Southeastern CC 6:24.89
11 Lilly Stockberger FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6:45.32
12 Makayla Wells SO-2 Southeastern CC 7:11.17

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jill Vonnahme JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:30.64
2 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 10:42.45
3 Brandi Antonio JR-3 Wartburg 12:10.06
4 Makayla Wells SO-2 Southeastern CC 14:05.61

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 9.38
2 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 9.39
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.59
4 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 10.20
5 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.55
6 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 10.85
7 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 11.70

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 9.42
2 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 9.60
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.66
4 Patrice Watson JR-3 Northern Iowa 9.85
5 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 10.07
6 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.53
7 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 10.86
8 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 11.67
9 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 12.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aricka Lambson FR-1 Wartburg 9.60
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.66
7 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 10.86
8 Abby Sheeder FR-1 Dubuque 11.67
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sailor Hinegardner JR-3 Wartburg 9.42
4 Patrice Watson JR-3 Northern Iowa 9.85
5 Emma Lundquist FR-1 Dubuque 10.07
6 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.53
9 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 12.03

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Unattached A 4:19.37
2 Dubuque A Aaliyah Collier, Gianna Borzileri, Lizzie Schwartz, Emma Lundquist 4:20.53
3 Dubuque
(B>)
B Abigail Smith, Annika Braaten, Riley Finn, Abby Sheeder 4:30.56

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rylie Todd FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Dubuque 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Layanna Green FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Marin McClowry SR-4 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Morgan Johnk SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Meghan Prohaska SO-2 Dubuque 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Jordan Swenson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Alison Beeman   Unattached 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alivia Silvestri FR-1 Northern Iowa 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Abbie Schwieder FR-1 Northern Iowa 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
3 Caroline Dochterman JR-3 Dubuque 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Samantha Harvell FR-1 Dubuque 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
5 Belle Albers SO-2 Wartburg 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Dubuque 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.17  
2 Daekota Knott FR-1 Wartburg 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.13  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.17  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.17  
5 Lynn Hoeft SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4.34m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daekota Knott FR-1 Wartburg 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.11  
2 Shaniah Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.18  
3 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Dubuque 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 9.26  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.03  
4 Emma Houdek FR-1 Wartburg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
5 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.64  
6 Belle Albers SO-2 Wartburg 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Morgan Nealey JR-3 Northern Iowa 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • 15.25  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.44  
2 Caitlin Thilges JR-3 Northern Iowa 14.13m 46' 4.25"
  • 14.03  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
3 Lily Meester FR-1 Wartburg 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 12.30  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
4 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
5 Lexie Magnani FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 11.89  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.22  
6 Haley Beminio FR-1 Wartburg 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • 11.16  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
7 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.30  
8 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 11.43m 37' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.96  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Kristen Reicks SO-2 Wartburg 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.83  
12 Brittany Lingenfelter FR-1 Wartburg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
13 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.07  
14 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.39  
  • 8.32  
  • 9.55  
  Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 11.23m 36' 10.25"
11 Kristen Reicks SO-2 Wartburg 10.83m 35' 6.5"
12 Brittany Lingenfelter FR-1 Wartburg 10.15m 33' 3.75"
13 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 10.07m 33' 0.5"
14 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 9.55m 31' 4"
  Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Morgan Nealey JR-3 Northern Iowa 15.25m 50' 0.5"
2 Caitlin Thilges JR-3 Northern Iowa 14.13m 46' 4.25"
3 Lily Meester FR-1 Wartburg 13.09m 42' 11.5"
4 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 12.96m 42' 6.25"
5 Lexie Magnani FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.56m 41' 2.5"
6 Haley Beminio FR-1 Wartburg 11.92m 39' 1.25"
7 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.91m 39' 1"
8 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 11.43m 37' 6"
9 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 11.40m 37' 5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Caitlin Thilges JR-3 Northern Iowa 16.94m 55' 7"
  • 15.69  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 16.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
  • 15.70  
3 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 16.48m 54' 1"
  • 16.22  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
4 Morgan Nealey JR-3 Northern Iowa 15.48m 50' 9.5"
  • 14.18  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.48  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.92  
5 Haley Beminio FR-1 Wartburg 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.03  
  • 11.75  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.17  
6 Lexie Magnani FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.59  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Caitlynn Smith JR-3 Wartburg 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.40  
8 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.62  
9 Emma True FR-1 Wartburg 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.19  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.10  
10 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 10.62  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.28  
11 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
12 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.64  
  • 10.71  
13 Tara Jochumsen FR-1 Wartburg 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
14 Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.87  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
15 Kristen Reicks SO-2 Wartburg 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.74  
16 Brenna Paulson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9.88m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
17 Brittany Lingenfelter FR-1 Wartburg 9.80m 32' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.43  
  Grace McCartan SO-2 Wartburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Grace Dupuy JR-3 Dubuque 11.72m 38' 5.5"
12 Allison Flanscha SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.66m 38' 3.25"
13 Tara Jochumsen FR-1 Wartburg 11.24m 36' 10.5"
14 Halsie Keltner SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 10.87m 35' 8"
15 Kristen Reicks SO-2 Wartburg 10.74m 35' 3"
16 Brenna Paulson SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9.88m 32' 5"
17 Brittany Lingenfelter FR-1 Wartburg 9.80m 32' 2"
  Grace McCartan SO-2 Wartburg FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Caitlin Thilges JR-3 Northern Iowa 16.94m 55' 7"
2 Caroline Ferguson SR-4 Dubuque 16.70m 54' 9.5"
3 Kaitlyn Wilder FR-1 Dubuque 16.48m 54' 1"
4 Morgan Nealey JR-3 Northern Iowa 15.48m 50' 9.5"
5 Haley Beminio FR-1 Wartburg 13.62m 44' 8.25"
6 Lexie Magnani FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.93m 42' 5.25"
7 Caitlynn Smith JR-3 Wartburg 12.83m 42' 1.25"
8 McKenzie Sampson FR-1 Dubuque 12.62m 41' 5"
9 Emma True FR-1 Wartburg 12.19m 40' 0"
10 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 11.98m 39' 3.75"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber FR-1 Northern Iowa 3174
2 Sydney Durbin SO-2 Northern Iowa 3010
3 Kylee Neighbors SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2923
4 Kelly Proesch FR-1 Northern Iowa 2843
5 Amanda Lietz FR-1 Northern Iowa 2589
6 Carlie Hoppe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2418
7 Mattie Janssen FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2361