February 13, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 AJ Godios FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.33 10
2 Amanda Walden FR-1 Suffolk 26.47 8
3 Erin Sheehan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 27.90 6
4 Hannah Babek FR-1 Lasell 28.15 4
5 Erika Penney FR-1 Suffolk 28.22 2
6 Ashley Keleher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 28.84 1
7 Emily Fagundo JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 29.05 -
8 Lauren Wood FR-1 Suffolk 29.12 -
9 Klaudia Rushi FR-1 Suffolk 29.20 -
10 Alayja Linton FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.22 -
11 Alahna Mild SR-4 Lasell 29.23 -
12 Mikayla Francois SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.24 -
13 Alyssa Rodriguez FR-1 Suffolk 29.28 -
14 Haley Boisvert   Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.43 -
15 Shannon MacArthur FR-1 Suffolk 29.47 -
16 Heather Hanson FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.52 -
17 Diana Dellorusso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 29.77 -
18 Abigail Kilbride FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.86 -
19 Hanna Roy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.96 -
20 Kara Keiper SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.97 -
21 Emily Concepcion FR-1 Suffolk 30.15 -
22 Grace Walsh JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 30.44 -
23 Lindy Hyndman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 30.49 -
24 Kylie Norelus FR-1 Suffolk 30.49 -
25 Hannah Himes FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 30.50 -
26 Lucia Seide FR-1 Suffolk 30.72 -
27 Anna Bieszczad SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 31.09 -
28 Francesca Seac FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 31.22 -
29 Kate Luiz FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 31.91 -
30 Hannah Vacco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 38.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Grace Walsh JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 30.44 -
24 Kylie Norelus FR-1 Suffolk 30.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 AJ Godios FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.33 19.22 18.96 25.02 21.86 24.75 32.13 10
20 Kara Keiper SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.97 23.98 28.78 25.78 34.47 31.77 21.88 -
26 Lucia Seide FR-1 Suffolk 30.72 31.03 30.11 28.27 21.51 35.64 38.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lauren Wood FR-1 Suffolk 22.43 29.12 32.91 -
12 Mikayla Francois SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 33.34 29.24 27.49 -
15 Shannon MacArthur FR-1 Suffolk 24.17 29.47 20.63 -
25 Hannah Himes FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.18 30.50 25.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Emily Concepcion FR-1 Suffolk 21.71 30.15 -
28 Francesca Seac FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 39.34 31.22 -
30 Hannah Vacco FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 34.01 38.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Diana Dellorusso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 21.44 29.77 36.32 -
23 Lindy Hyndman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 21.35 30.49 32.93 -
27 Anna Bieszczad SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 24.25 31.09 36.69 -
29 Kate Luiz FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 40.85 31.91 26.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Alayja Linton FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 36.53 29.22 -
11 Alahna Mild SR-4 Lasell 28.36 29.23 -
18 Abigail Kilbride FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.49 29.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Klaudia Rushi FR-1 Suffolk 20.74 29.20 32.71 -
13 Alyssa Rodriguez FR-1 Suffolk 31.92 29.28 33.09 -
14 Haley Boisvert   Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.67 29.43 30.91 -
19 Hanna Roy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 32.06 29.96 28.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ashley Keleher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 33.46 37.50 28.84 35.48 36.05 32.88 1
7 Emily Fagundo JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 23.53 32.83 29.05 20.63 36.03 37.48 -
16 Heather Hanson FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.10 21.26 29.52 38.08 33.36 34.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Amanda Walden FR-1 Suffolk 23.56 18.80 21.44 19.59 29.12 26.47 8
3 Erin Sheehan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 33.20 35.72 30.97 29.86 21.49 27.90 6
4 Hannah Babek FR-1 Lasell 31.81 34.63 20.84 27.87 24.49 28.15 4
5 Erika Penney FR-1 Suffolk 29.07 31.89 22.58 36.41 21.17 28.22 2