January 29, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Jenko SO-2 John Carroll 9:06.89 9:30.93 10:00.97 10
2 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 8:33.01 12:18.98 10:10.72 8
3 Cecelia Zielke FR-1 Case Western 10:03.37 7:27.87 10:22.03 6
4 Cameron Bujaucius JR-3 John Carroll 9:29.52 9:48.29 10:25.84 4
5 Rory Vigrass JR-3 John Carroll 9:52.83 13:02.03 10:30.67 2
6 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12:31.33 12:56.59 10:31.37 1
7 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13:10.59 7:54.36 10:32.47 -
8 Susanna Henry SO-2 Case Western 13:34.11 12:35.02 10:56.54 -
9 Julia Kocherzat SO-2 Case Western 13:21.10 8:51.88 10:56.64 -
10 Medha Patria FR-1 Case Western 9:38.65 9:38.65 11:12.84 -
11 Elise Epstein FR-1 Case Western 10:58.44 11:19.02 11:25.87 -
12 Megan Baker SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12:28.86 11:33.89 11:27.02 -
13 Madeline Nacci SO-2 Case Western 11:32.22 13:43.75 11:32.22 -
14 Lauren May FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13:35.13 10:27.03 11:36.69 -
15 Carina Sanborn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:25.74 11:59.40 11:38.44 -
16 Avery Tompkins FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14:36.07 14:57.62 11:58.09 -
17 Audrey Sadd FR-1 John Carroll 10:03.16 8:42.25 12:15.56 -
  Erica Esper FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF -
  Lauryn McKenna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS DNS DNS -
  Claire Daugherty FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Susanna Henry SO-2 Case Western 9:44.32 11:42.50 11:03.11 13:47.24 14:00.38 13:01.29 10:56.54 -
9 Julia Kocherzat SO-2 Case Western 8:12.48 8:25.62 11:16.34 13:53.94 13:14.54 9:50.98 10:56.64 -
10 Medha Patria FR-1 Case Western 8:58.28 10:45.93 12:40.31 9:45.37 8:04.45 13:00.50 11:12.84 -
11 Elise Epstein FR-1 Case Western 12:20.74 10:44.72 13:29.33 14:24.20 8:06.97 8:48.12 11:25.87 -
12 Megan Baker SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:50.84 12:15.12 12:21.99 8:49.01 13:03.21 13:30.69 11:27.02 -
13 Madeline Nacci SO-2 Case Western 12:41.45 14:18.36 8:39.17 8:46.09 9:27.62 11:46.07 11:32.22 -
14 Lauren May FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10:20.06 13:42.10 10:20.06 8:56.46 11:15.79 11:43.66 11:36.69 -
15 Carina Sanborn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:53.68 11:31.46 9:39.71 12:55.27 13:23.21 13:16.23 11:38.44 -
16 Avery Tompkins FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 14:28.89 12:19.64 14:43.25 13:52.99 14:57.62 8:29.85 11:58.09 -
17 Audrey Sadd FR-1 John Carroll 14:35.32 13:36.48 9:26.39 9:33.74 14:27.96 12:15.56 12:15.56 -
  Lauryn McKenna FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Claire Daugherty FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Jenko SO-2 John Carroll 7:06.69 10:43.04 10:00.97 8:24.82 8:06.79 10
2 Alyssa Laughner JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:47.37 13:07.83 10:10.72 10:41.26 12:43.40 8
3 Cecelia Zielke FR-1 Case Western 13:03.76 8:42.51 10:22.03 10:46.92 7:46.53 6
4 Cameron Bujaucius JR-3 John Carroll 9:35.78 10:32.10 10:25.84 8:01.90 11:47.20 4
5 Rory Vigrass JR-3 John Carroll 12:05.27 7:40.39 10:30.67 13:02.03 9:27.61 2
6 Michelle Murray SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12:50.28 13:28.16 10:31.37 9:02.98 7:59.85 1
7 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:00.85 9:16.58 10:32.47 13:23.24 10:00.85 -
  Erica Esper FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -