January 29, 2022
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 19.67 25.96 26.22 22.55 10
2 Abby Collier FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.22 25.18 27.37 22.99 8
3 Anna Zinsser FR-1 Case Western 25.88 28.36 27.53 23.68 6
4 Julia Dickman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.38 27.46 28.02 24.94 4
5 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 31.94 28.83 28.26 22.89 1.5
5 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20.63 26.85 28.26 32.50 1.5
7 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 29.47 34.85 28.33 31.17 -
8 Lia Sadd FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.79 23.48 28.63 35.22 -
9 Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.06 29.73 28.86 30.60 -
10 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.36 33.25 28.91 28.91 -
11 Kara Cannon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.99 23.82 29.05 29.34 -
12 Peyton Howell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 37.04 33.25 29.16 33.54 -
13 Samiyah Hargove FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 32.43 28.92 29.21 24.25 -
14 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 36.95 21.99 29.32 20.53 -
15 Erica Bowers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.31 20.63 29.47 29.77 -
16 Melissa Phung FR-1 Case Western 38.83 26.79 30.10 32.51 -
17 Michelle Choi FR-1 Case Western 25.64 23.23 30.16 36.20 -
18 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 28.24 23.68 30.36 37.95 -
19 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 24.11 36.64 32.14 23.14 -
  Gloria Jurcisek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sarah Watson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aliisa James FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Annika Green FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sarah Mazzei FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chase Patton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sarah Ozeki FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ana Scherf SO-2 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Ana Scherf SO-2 Case Western DNS DNS DNS -
  Chase Patton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Annika Green FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Gloria Jurcisek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Erica Bowers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.47 -
17 Michelle Choi FR-1 Case Western 30.16 -
19 MarQia Allen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32.14 -
  Sarah Ozeki FR-1 Case Western DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.26 22.61 20.35 20.35 19.79 25.72 21.20 1.5
7 Ola Owodunni JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.33 35.70 22.95 34.85 23.80 32.30 28.05 -
13 Samiyah Hargove FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 29.21 35.35 21.04 27.75 32.14 20.74 33.30 -
  Sarah Watson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 31.52 26.60 25.44 28.91 27.76 32.67 22.26 -
12 Peyton Howell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20.42 21.00 24.50 29.16 35.58 23.04 25.96 -
16 Melissa Phung FR-1 Case Western 37.63 31.31 30.41 30.10 33.11 37.93 29.20 -
  Sarah Mazzei FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 31.37 22.61 28.26 28.26 30.24 1.5
9 Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.40 29.15 28.86 22.23 32.62 -
11 Kara Cannon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.02 21.21 29.05 25.86 36.90 -
14 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.27 25.22 29.32 30.20 37.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Anna Zinsser FR-1 Case Western 27.53 32.21 6
4 Julia Dickman JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.02 34.75 4
8 Lia Sadd FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.63 22.05 -
18 Allison Silva FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.36 24.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Giordani JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.22 34.09 20.19 19.67 28.06 30.94 10
2 Abby Collier FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.37 30.93 28.47 27.65 21.90 24.91 8
  Emily Hopkins FR-1 Case Western DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aliisa James FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -