April 29-30, 2022
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 1:04.94 57.98
2 Yolonda Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 57.34 58.51
3 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 41.58 59.39
4 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 52.20 59.99
5 Peyton Teevens SO-2 Washington St. 55.25 1:00.05
6 Gabriella Mace SR-4 San Francisco 59.56 1:00.16
7 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:07.57 1:00.33
8 Reese Renz SO-2 Colorado 1:02.34 1:00.52
9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo SO-2 Boise State 48.04 1:00.81
10 Maya Occiano SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 59.77 1:01.61
11 Shimona Draper SO-2 Cal Poly 55.68 1:01.86
12 Jordan Brandt SO-2 Utah State 52.97 1:02.31
13 Alexis Koetitz JR-3 Utah State 1:13.26 1:03.15
14 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 45.64 1:03.39
15 Julia Stein SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 59.77 1:03.58
16 Shaylynn Wynn JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:05.06 1:03.78
17 Adi Nielson FR-1 Utah State 1:05.79 1:03.87
18 Gabby Drube FR-1 Wyoming 49.31 1:04.03
19 Deja Hudson SO-2 Fresno State 1:08.61 1:04.12
20 Caroline Larsson FR-1 Wyoming 1:20.87 1:04.18
21 Madison Moku JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 49.19 1:04.72
22 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:20.39 1:04.83
23 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 49.35 1:07.60
24 Isabella Ales FR-1 Boise State 1:18.25 1:08.04
25 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:20.93 1:09.76
26 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:23.48 1:11.35
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 1:00.30 57.98 49.87 1:03.78 1:10.74
2 Yolonda Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 1:03.19 58.51 1:05.54 52.66 1:07.88
3 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 59.99 59.39 45.73 57.61 49.89
4 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 1:01.19 59.99 1:07.79 1:10.19 51.00
6 Gabriella Mace SR-4 San Francisco 1:16.41 1:00.16 1:03.17 1:05.58 1:14.60
7 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:15.42 1:00.33 48.27 44.04 44.65
9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo SO-2 Boise State 54.73 1:00.81 1:11.15 1:16.62 50.48
10 Maya Occiano SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:18.86 1:01.61 45.60 1:07.78 1:04.08
19 Deja Hudson SO-2 Fresno State 1:20.15 1:04.12 1:08.61 1:02.84 1:22.08
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Peyton Teevens SO-2 Washington St. 58.85 1:00.05 56.45
8 Reese Renz SO-2 Colorado 48.42 1:00.52 46.60
11 Shimona Draper SO-2 Cal Poly 1:01.86 1:01.86 1:14.85
12 Jordan Brandt SO-2 Utah State 1:04.81 1:02.31 56.08
13 Alexis Koetitz JR-3 Utah State 1:09.47 1:03.15 1:03.15
14 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 1:17.34 1:03.39 55.15
15 Julia Stein SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 52.78 1:03.58 1:04.86
17 Adi Nielson FR-1 Utah State 1:04.51 1:03.87 1:01.32
21 Madison Moku JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:13.14 1:04.72 1:09.25
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Shaylynn Wynn JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:03.78 46.56 1:15.26 1:15.90 52.30 59.32
18 Gabby Drube FR-1 Wyoming 1:04.03 1:21.96 48.03 1:01.47 1:14.92 1:17.48
20 Caroline Larsson FR-1 Wyoming 1:04.18 46.21 1:00.33 56.48 57.12 55.20
22 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:04.83 53.16 55.11 1:02.24 1:17.15 1:10.67
23 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 1:07.60 55.44 50.70 52.06 1:13.01 1:24.50
24 Isabella Ales FR-1 Boise State 1:08.04 1:25.73 51.71 1:13.49 1:19.61 1:25.05
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:00.70 1:09.76
26 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 49.95 1:11.35