February 25-26, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 6.10 6.55
2 Kasaun James SR-4 USC 7.46 6.60
3 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 8.48 6.62
4 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 6.15 6.68
5 Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford 5.82 6.76
6 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 8.50 6.80
7 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 5.23 6.87
8 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 5.51 6.88
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 6.62 5.37
4 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 6.68 5.75
5 Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford 6.76 6.29
7 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 6.87 5.84
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 6.55 4.79 6.55
2 Kasaun James SR-4 USC 6.60 5.15 4.76
6 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 6.80 5.04 8.64
8 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 6.88 6.54 5.78

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 6.53 4.84 8.17 7.77 7.32
2 Kasaun James SR-4 USC 6.62 4.70 4.64 6.62 5.76
3 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 6.62 6.16 7.02 5.90 5.10
3 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 6.62 8.08 5.96 8.41 7.22
5 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 6.70 5.63 4.69 5.70 5.36
6 Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford 6.74 8.02 5.33 6.95 7.55
7 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 6.78 7.53 5.77 5.77 8.61
8 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 6.78 5.22 6.51 6.99 6.38
9 Luc Andrada SO-2 Colorado 6.80 7.08 4.83 7.08 5.38
10 Dorien Simon SO-2 Stanford 6.81 6.27 8.38 6.41 5.79
11 Jalen Drayden SO-2 Arizona State 6.81 8.79 7.22 5.79 5.38
12 David Foster FR-1 California 6.82 4.78 6.48 5.80 7.64
13 Christian Catlin JR-3 California 6.83 5.33 6.70 4.92 5.54
14 Rieker Daniel SR-4 Oregon 6.85 6.51 6.10 8.70 5.21
15 Aiden Lippert FR-1 California 6.85 8.57 8.16 6.24 8.64
16 Trent Stimac SR-4 Arizona 6.87 8.25 4.95 8.11 5.50
17 Anthony Smith FR-1 Washington 6.89 7.03 4.83 7.38 7.17
18 Daniel Robinson SR-4 USC 6.92 7.20 5.26 6.51 4.92
19 Cristian Moore JR-3 UCLA 6.94 7.29 7.08 5.56 7.22
20 Samir Thota SO-2 California 6.94 7.50 4.93 8.47 7.50
21 Yanai Macon FR-1 Washington St. 6.96 5.43 6.96 6.55 7.17
22 Bode Brewer FR-1 Washington St. 6.96 6.13 7.94 7.03 6.82
23 Curtis Johnson FR-1 USC 6.98 8.38 5.73 7.12 6.84
24 Jamar Marshall Jr. FR-1 Arizona State 6.99 9.09 7.27 8.53 8.11
25 Rocco Marshall   Resolute Track Club 6.99 5.53 7.55 5.67 9.02
26 De'Antae Choates SO-2 Washington St. 7.00 7.42 8.54 5.88 6.72
27 Jamaal Palmer JR-3 Washington St. 7.00 5.95 9.03 5.67 7.00
28 Blake Deringer SO-2 Washington St. 7.07 4.95 7.14 6.72 5.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ryan Mulholland FR-1 Oregon 5.70 7.35 6.62 6.49 5.37
11 Jalen Drayden SO-2 Arizona State 6.88 7.56 6.81 8.31 7.02
15 Aiden Lippert FR-1 California 8.57 7.33 6.85 7.68 7.40
26 De'Antae Choates SO-2 Washington St. 6.79 7.14 7.00 5.60 6.16
28 Blake Deringer SO-2 Washington St. 7.92 8.42 7.07 8.91 7.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Eric Allen Jr. SR-4 USC 6.78 5.50
10 Dorien Simon SO-2 Stanford 6.81 8.11
12 David Foster FR-1 California 6.82 7.92
22 Bode Brewer FR-1 Washington St. 6.96 7.66
25 Rocco Marshall   Resolute Track Club 6.99 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 7.48 6.62
5 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 7.84 6.70
8 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 8.00 6.78
18 Daniel Robinson SR-4 USC 6.23 6.92
19 Cristian Moore JR-3 UCLA 7.64 6.94
23 Curtis Johnson FR-1 USC 8.66 6.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 8.17 6.08 5.36 6.53 5.49 4.97
6 Udodi Onwuzurike FR-1 Stanford 7.55 6.34 4.86 6.74 7.75 5.19
13 Christian Catlin JR-3 California 6.42 7.04 5.74 6.83 5.67 6.70
14 Rieker Daniel SR-4 Oregon 7.68 5.28 8.02 6.85 7.88 4.80
24 Jamar Marshall Jr. FR-1 Arizona State 5.74 5.46 6.57 6.99 8.18 7.27
27 Jamaal Palmer JR-3 Washington St. 6.16 7.07 5.81 7.00 6.23 5.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kasaun James SR-4 USC 8.01 6.62 7.35 6.16 6.69 6.69
9 Luc Andrada SO-2 Colorado 7.28 6.80 6.06 6.26 5.04 4.76
16 Trent Stimac SR-4 Arizona 8.04 6.87 5.77 6.19 8.66 8.73
17 Anthony Smith FR-1 Washington 7.10 6.89 7.79 5.38 8.62 8.48
20 Samir Thota SO-2 California 6.04 6.94 6.74 8.40 7.64 4.93
21 Yanai Macon FR-1 Washington St. 7.45 6.96 7.52 8.50 6.20 4.88