February 24-25, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.48 10
2 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 55.37 8
3 Pebbles Scott FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.96 6
4 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 56.54 5
5 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 56.98 4
6 Nia Frederick SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 57.04 3
7 Abi Craig FR-1 High Point 57.74 2
8 Caliyah Mckeithan SO-2 Campbell 57.91 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 55.37 8
3 Pebbles Scott FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 55.96 6
7 Abi Craig FR-1 High Point 57.74 2
8 Caliyah Mckeithan SO-2 Campbell 57.91 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.48 10
4 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 56.54 5
5 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 56.98 4
6 Nia Frederick SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 57.04 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 55.00
2 Nia Frederick SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 56.74
3 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 56.88
4 Pebbles Scott FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 57.11
5 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 57.18
6 Abi Craig FR-1 High Point 57.35
7 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 58.06
8 Caliyah Mckeithan SO-2 Campbell 58.11
9 Eden Senior JR-3 Charleston Southern 58.29
10 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 58.99
11 Maddie ST. Louis FR-1 Charleston Southern 59.12
12 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 59.30
13 Sophia Cupp FR-1 Charleston Southern 59.80
14 Saleia Porter JR-3 USC Upstate 1:01.03
15 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 1:01.20
16 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:01.40
17 Alena Ivanov FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:01.43
18 Raven Thurman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:01.67
19 Giovana Machado FR-1 USC Upstate 1:01.94
20 Jerralee Testa FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:01.96
21 Brianna Payne FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:02.19
22 Khadeesha Crumbly JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:02.25
23 De'Avion Nesbitt SR-4 USC Upstate 1:02.80
24 Germanie Bozeman FR-1 Campbell 1:02.97
25 Kendall Reece FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:05.62
26 Karisma Pollnitz FR-1 USC Upstate 1:08.12
  Dejah Grant SO-2 Hampton DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nia Frederick SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 56.74
9 Eden Senior JR-3 Charleston Southern 58.29
15 Maya Tucker FR-1 Campbell 1:01.20
24 Germanie Bozeman FR-1 Campbell 1:02.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jerralee Testa FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:01.96
25 Kendall Reece FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:05.62
  Dejah Grant SO-2 Hampton DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mykayla Perry SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 58.06
8 Caliyah Mckeithan SO-2 Campbell 58.11
12 Nyile Facey JR-3 High Point 59.30
17 Alena Ivanov FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:01.43
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Abi Craig FR-1 High Point 57.35
21 Brianna Payne FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:02.19
22 Khadeesha Crumbly JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:02.25
26 Karisma Pollnitz FR-1 USC Upstate 1:08.12
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 55.00
5 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 57.18
18 Raven Thurman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:01.67
19 Giovana Machado FR-1 USC Upstate 1:01.94
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 56.88
10 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 58.99
13 Sophia Cupp FR-1 Charleston Southern 59.80
14 Saleia Porter JR-3 USC Upstate 1:01.03
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Pebbles Scott FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 57.11
11 Maddie ST. Louis FR-1 Charleston Southern 59.12
16 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:01.40
23 De'Avion Nesbitt SR-4 USC Upstate 1:02.80