February 4- 5, 2022
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.28
2 TyNia Gaither Senior Adidas 23.32
3 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 23.45
4 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 23.67
5 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 23.70
6 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 23.81
7 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 23.85
8 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 23.91
9 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.97
10 Sadi Giles   Texas State 24.08
11 Haisha Bisiolu   Athletics TX 24.18
12 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 24.21
13 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.25
14 Faith Banks JR-3 Cincinnati 24.27
15 Taejha Badal FR-1 Texas A&M 24.41
16 Jasmine Logan SO-2 Texas A&M 24.53
17 Zarie Dumas FR-1 Houston 24.54
18 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 24.55
19 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 24.57
20 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 24.60
21 Vera Chinedu JR-3 UTSA 24.64
22 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 24.67
23 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.69
24 Jada Laye JR-3 SMU 24.80
25 Adeyemi Talabi FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.86
26 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Prairie View 24.91
27 Destiny Smith FR-1 Houston 24.98
28 Jade Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 24.99
29 Asia Giles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.02
30 Cierra Wash SO-2 Baylor 25.06
31 Thennelle Williams FR-1 UTSA 25.12
32 Aerial Williams FR-1 Sam Houston 25.14
33 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 25.15
34 Jada Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 25.15
35 Jasmine Gryne FR-1 Baylor 25.17
36 Arayna Mickles FR-1 Rice 25.22
37 Raven Nunnery FR-1 Houston 25.27
38 Briana Garcia SR-4 Baylor 25.28
39 Ani Wells SO-2 UCF 25.28
40 Lindsey Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.29
41 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 25.29
42 Ella Escobar FR-1 Vanderbilt 25.31
43 Summer Sergeant FR-1 Baylor 25.33
44 Tanae Dorsett SR-4 Rice 25.34
45 Juliet McGregor SO-2 Cincinnati 25.36
46 Jordan Perry   Texas State 25.38
47 Karrington Lewis SR-4 Abilene Christian 25.46
48 Asjah Harris SO-2 Prairie View 25.47
49 Ayla Stanisclaus SO-2 Alabama 25.49
50 Anayah Washington   Texas State 25.53
51 Keshana Page SO-2 Sam Houston 25.54
52 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.58
53 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 25.58
54 Kiana Rollins   Texas State 25.60
55 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.63
56 Krystal Igbo JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.70
57 Darnisha Lykes JR-3 Prairie View 25.72
58 Jada Glispie   Texas State 25.76
59 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 25.77
60 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 25.83
61 Ariel Price JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.85
62 Danielle Delgado   Unattached 26.18
63 Emily Waller FR-1 SMU 26.31
64 Khacia Mitchell FR-1 Houston 26.44
65 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 26.56
66 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.68
67 Joelonce Hubbard SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.76
68 Chelsea Simmons FR-1 Texas Southern 26.90
69 Calise Hardy SO-2 Texas Southern 27.14
70 Erykah Byias SR-4 Prairie View 27.20
71 Audrey Williamson FR-1 Baylor 27.33
72 Tiana Devoe FR-1 Texas Southern 28.02
73 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Prairie View 28.45
74 Jalecia Smith SR-4 Texas Southern 28.72
  Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama DQ
  Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian DQ
  Ja'Kaylon Sabbath FR-1 Abilene Christian DQ
  Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern DQ
  Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Jordan Perry   Texas State 25.38
58 Jada Glispie   Texas State 25.76
69 Calise Hardy SO-2 Texas Southern 27.14
72 Tiana Devoe FR-1 Texas Southern 28.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Erykah Byias SR-4 Prairie View 27.20
71 Audrey Williamson FR-1 Baylor 27.33
73 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Prairie View 28.45
74 Jalecia Smith SR-4 Texas Southern 28.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Emily Waller FR-1 SMU 26.31
66 Mathilde Guillaume JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.68
68 Chelsea Simmons FR-1 Texas Southern 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Ashlonia John SR-4 Texas Southern 25.58
59 Lillie Burnett SR-4 Texas Southern 25.77
65 Rayah Wynn FR-1 Texas Southern 26.56
67 Joelonce Hubbard SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.58
61 Ariel Price JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.85
64 Khacia Mitchell FR-1 Houston 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Thennelle Williams FR-1 UTSA 25.12
35 Jasmine Gryne FR-1 Baylor 25.17
36 Arayna Mickles FR-1 Rice 25.22
44 Tanae Dorsett SR-4 Rice 25.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Raven Nunnery FR-1 Houston 25.27
51 Keshana Page SO-2 Sam Houston 25.54
  Ja'Kaylon Sabbath FR-1 Abilene Christian DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Destiny Smith FR-1 Houston 24.98
41 Shelby Brooks SO-2 Texas Southern 25.29
54 Kiana Rollins   Texas State 25.60
57 Darnisha Lykes JR-3 Prairie View 25.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Lindsey Davis FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 25.29
45 Juliet McGregor SO-2 Cincinnati 25.36
56 Krystal Igbo JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.70
  Zaire Chest JR-3 Texas Southern DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Morganne Mukes SR-4 Prairie View 24.91
32 Aerial Williams FR-1 Sam Houston 25.14
34 Jada Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 25.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jade Sabir SO-2 Prairie View 24.99
30 Cierra Wash SO-2 Baylor 25.06
38 Briana Garcia SR-4 Baylor 25.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 25.15
43 Summer Sergeant FR-1 Baylor 25.33
48 Asjah Harris SO-2 Prairie View 25.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Rajer Gurode FR-1 Sam Houston 24.57
42 Ella Escobar FR-1 Vanderbilt 25.31
47 Karrington Lewis SR-4 Abilene Christian 25.46
50 Anayah Washington   Texas State 25.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jasmine Logan SO-2 Texas A&M 24.53
29 Asia Giles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.02
39 Ani Wells SO-2 UCF 25.28
60 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 25.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 I'Asia Wilson FR-1 UCF 24.55
20 Bria Bullard SO-2 Baylor 24.60
25 Adeyemi Talabi FR-1 UT-Arlington 24.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Vera Chinedu JR-3 UTSA 24.64
24 Jada Laye JR-3 SMU 24.80
62 Danielle Delgado   Unattached 26.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Taejha Badal FR-1 Texas A&M 24.41
  Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Faith Banks JR-3 Cincinnati 24.27
55 Savannah Walker SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Haisha Bisiolu   Athletics TX 24.18
12 Demitra Carter SR-4 Baylor 24.21
17 Zarie Dumas FR-1 Houston 24.54
23 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 TyNia Gaither Senior Adidas 23.32
10 Sadi Giles   Texas State 24.08
  Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 23.85
8 Rachel Hall JR-3 Texas A&M 23.91
13 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.25
22 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 24.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Phyllis Francis   Unattached 23.45
4 Mariah Ayers JR-3 Baylor 23.67
6 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 23.81
49 Ayla Stanisclaus SO-2 Alabama 25.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laila Owens FR-1 Texas A&M 23.28
5 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 23.70
9 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.97
  Camille Rutherford FR-1 Houston DNF