February 18-19, 2022
|
Wichita State-Heskett Center - Witchita, KS
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 8.91 10
2 Keiana Newman SO-2 Friends 9.21 8
3 Moriah Shaw FR-1 Friends 9.49 6
4 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 9.56 5
5 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 9.64 4
6 Irian Padulles FR-1 Friends 9.66 3
  Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa FS -
  Shavonte Harris SO-2 Friends DNF -
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Moriah Shaw FR-1 Friends 9.49 6
5 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 9.64 4
6 Irian Padulles FR-1 Friends 9.66 3
  Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa FS -
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 8.91 10
2 Keiana Newman SO-2 Friends 9.21 8
4 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 9.56 5
  Shavonte Harris SO-2 Friends DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 8.96
2 Shavonte Harris SO-2 Friends 9.10
3 Keiana Newman SO-2 Friends 9.32
4 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 9.34
5 Irian Padulles FR-1 Friends 9.38
6 Moriah Shaw FR-1 Friends 9.51
7 Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa 9.63
8 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 9.68
9 Mikalah Brown FR-1 McPherson 9.70
10 Elaina Henderson SR-4 Friends 9.74
11 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.93
12 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.94
13 Alyssa Shaw FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.39
14 Alexandra Mendoza FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.44
15 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.58
16 Noelle Ducote FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.28
17 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 11.29
  Nina Barbeiro SO-2 Ottawa FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shavonte Harris SO-2 Friends 9.10
4 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 9.34
6 Moriah Shaw FR-1 Friends 9.51
13 Alyssa Shaw FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.39
17 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 11.29
  Nina Barbeiro SO-2 Ottawa FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keiana Newman SO-2 Friends 9.32
7 Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa 9.63
8 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 9.68
11 Samantha Colson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.93
14 Alexandra Mendoza FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.44
15 Jane DuTeil FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.58
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Wilson SR-4 Sterling 8.96
5 Irian Padulles FR-1 Friends 9.38
9 Mikalah Brown FR-1 McPherson 9.70
10 Elaina Henderson SR-4 Friends 9.74
12 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.94
16 Noelle Ducote FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.28