April 9, 2022
|
North Texas - Denton, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Iyana Gray FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.50 8.81 11.44 8.81 2.1
2 Chalonda Goodman   Unattached 8.67 10.43 11.71 14.76 2.1
3 Adeyemi Talabi FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.48 10.24 11.77 9.30 2.1
4 Madison Pippins FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.53 9.86 11.88 9.86 2.1
5 Mikeya Washington FR-1 UT-Arlington 9.64 14.17 11.90 12.74 2.1
6 Kayla McDonald SR-4 North Texas 10.16 13.63 11.95 8.37 2.1
7 Brittnay Brown   Unattached 14.60 9.09 11.96 10.05 2.9
8 Krystal Igbo JR-3 UT-Arlington 8.43 9.03 12.04 9.52 2.9
9 Sadavia Mosley-Porter JR-3 UT-Arlington 13.07 11.14 12.10 12.71 3.1
10 Lauren Brown FR-1 North Texas 9.48 9.97 12.15 9.36 2.1
11 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 12.56 8.90 12.19 12.80 2.9
12 Alika Crawford FR-1 North Texas 10.13 12.45 12.20 10.50 2.9
13 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 11.13 15.78 12.23 10.28 2.9
14 Danielle Thomas SO-2 Tarleton State 13.36 11.64 12.25 11.52 2.8
15 Ariel Price JR-3 UT-Arlington 15.10 13.13 12.27 10.43 3.1
16 Trinity Washington FR-1 Tarleton State 9.48 13.04 12.30 11.81 3.1
17 Amelia Peterson SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.19 13.79 12.31 12.31 2.8
18 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath FR-1 Abilene Christian 15.06 13.33 12.34 13.45 3.1
19 Nakia Dunn SO-2 Tarleton State 10.78 8.90 12.53 9.65 2.8
20 Reagan Gallagher SO-2 Tarleton State 12.26 13.02 12.64 14.41 2.9
21 Kailson Brinson SO-2 Tarleton State 15.44 15.44 12.65 10.00 2.8
22 Anisha Henderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 16.39 11.49 12.90 10.58 2.8
23 Jolie Brown   Unattached 11.69 15.85 13.43 11.82 3.1
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iyana Gray FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.67 11.44 10.41 13.39 8.36
2 Chalonda Goodman   Unattached 12.07 11.71 13.59 8.55 10.43
3 Adeyemi Talabi FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.42 11.77 8.24 15.19 9.07
4 Madison Pippins FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.68 11.88 12.83 14.97 8.44
5 Mikeya Washington FR-1 UT-Arlington 8.33 11.90 8.81 14.28 8.57
6 Kayla McDonald SR-4 North Texas 10.88 11.95 14.46 9.80 11.12
10 Lauren Brown FR-1 North Texas 9.00 12.15 15.68 11.18 14.22
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Brittnay Brown   Unattached 11.96 14.48 13.52
8 Krystal Igbo JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.04 12.04 10.36
11 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 12.19 12.80 10.12
12 Alika Crawford FR-1 North Texas 12.20 11.47 9.89
13 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 12.23 12.72 11.50
20 Reagan Gallagher SO-2 Tarleton State 12.64 12.52 12.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sadavia Mosley-Porter JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.23 8.96 12.10 9.68 12.95
15 Ariel Price JR-3 UT-Arlington 12.15 9.94 12.27 13.01 14.85
16 Trinity Washington FR-1 Tarleton State 8.61 14.27 12.30 15.87 10.46
18 Ja'Kaylon Sabbath FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.71 12.22 12.34 13.70 13.70
23 Jolie Brown   Unattached 9.81 11.15 13.43 10.35 14.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Danielle Thomas SO-2 Tarleton State 12.25
17 Amelia Peterson SR-4 UT-Arlington 12.31
19 Nakia Dunn SO-2 Tarleton State 12.53
21 Kailson Brinson SO-2 Tarleton State 12.65
22 Anisha Henderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 12.90