February 26-27, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 9:51.81 9:22.22 8:23.04 11:26.50 10:09.57 10
2 Madison King FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:56.72 11:50.10 11:02.36 11:26.23 8:21.25 8
3 Ellie Voetberg FR-1 Oakland 9:57.90 8:04.30 11:09.65 9:57.90 12:45.32 6
4 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 10:08.35 12:40.44 9:19.69 9:50.10 8:24.93 5
5 Abigail Halsey SR-4 Wright State 10:09.69 7:18.98 12:48.21 7:18.98 9:51.40 4
6 Emma Shigley JR-3 Wright State 10:13.27 7:15.43 12:46.59 10:31.67 7:52.22 3
7 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 10:13.30 8:41.31 10:50.10 10:31.70 11:14.63 2
8 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 10:17.46 9:09.54 7:55.45 10:35.99 13:22.70 1
9 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 10:18.79 10:00.23 12:03.99 13:18.24 11:26.86 -
10 Brooke Hinkelman SO-2 Oakland 10:21.46 9:31.75 7:27.46 9:13.10 11:23.61 -
11 Audrey Janik SR-4 Milwaukee 10:23.08 11:44.08 12:40.16 10:48.01 10:35.55 -
12 Mackenzie Scott JR-3 Youngstown St. 10:26.20 8:52.27 7:43.39 10:38.73 12:18.92 -
13 Karissa Sonneberger FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:26.56 13:03.20 10:01.50 7:31.13 11:41.75 -
14 Grace Nolan SO-2 Oakland 10:28.62 9:25.76 9:32.05 9:38.33 10:16.05 -
15 Evie Wright FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10:30.19 13:39.25 13:26.65 12:48.84 13:07.74 -
16 Jennifer Ohlsson FR-1 Oakland 10:32.41 8:57.55 7:41.66 12:45.22 9:16.52 -
17 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:32.80 8:51.56 11:29.76 12:20.38 11:36.08 -
18 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10:33.95 12:47.08 8:20.82 12:02.71 11:05.65 -
19 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10:37.61 7:45.46 11:35.00 7:58.21 13:42.52 -
20 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 10:38.86 10:06.92 11:36.36 8:18.31 10:58.03 -
21 Erin Hegarty FR-1 Oakland 10:39.29 7:53.08 13:19.12 10:52.08 12:53.54 -
22 Eileen Tocco SO-2 Milwaukee 10:39.36 10:20.18 7:46.74 11:30.51 8:37.89 -
23 Allison Sherman JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10:43.18 8:47.41 9:45.30 8:53.84 11:47.50 -
24 Maggie Sebest SR-4 Youngstown St. 10:49.21 9:05.34 12:52.56 11:28.17 14:03.98 -
25 Laci Provenzano FR-1 IUPUI 10:51.77 10:32.22 9:46.60 10:12.67 8:47.94 -
26 Rebecca Arnold SR-4 Detroit Mercy 10:56.59 12:48.21 11:16.29 8:05.88 11:09.73 -
27 Brooke Neal FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:57.02 10:17.60 9:11.90 9:38.18 12:22.44 -
28 Kaitlin Murray JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11:04.59 10:24.72 10:18.07 13:57.39 10:57.95 -
29 Maddie Frey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:10.08 12:43.90 8:56.07 10:49.98 12:37.19 -
30 Ariana Coats FR-1 Cleveland St. 11:18.07 14:07.59 10:23.83 8:28.56 12:39.44 -
31 Emma Johnson FR-1 Wright State 11:24.54 9:07.64 10:36.63 12:33.00 11:58.77 -
32 Claire Mehling SO-2 IUPUI 11:28.64 10:47.33 13:18.83 11:56.19 12:23.74 -
33 Hannah Korte JR-3 Cleveland St. 11:29.79 14:22.24 13:40.85 14:49.83 12:38.77 -
34 Kiannah Sarver SO-2 Cleveland St. 11:40.23 13:46.28 14:14.28 13:39.27 9:34.19 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Audrey Janik SR-4 Milwaukee 12:15.24 8:06.01 10:23.08 12:52.62 -
12 Mackenzie Scott JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:08.44 9:48.63 10:26.20 11:16.30 -
13 Karissa Sonneberger FR-1 Youngstown St. 12:06.81 13:28.27 10:26.56 13:22.00 -
15 Evie Wright FR-1 Detroit Mercy 13:32.95 9:33.48 10:30.19 9:39.78 -
18 Rosie Campbell-Watt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10:14.94 8:20.82 10:33.95 7:55.47 -
19 Jenna Boyle FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11:22.25 12:26.01 10:37.61 10:12.11 -
23 Allison Sherman JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10:23.89 12:58.25 10:43.18 11:15.34 -
24 Maggie Sebest SR-4 Youngstown St. 13:38.01 9:11.83 10:49.21 12:46.07 -
25 Laci Provenzano FR-1 IUPUI 8:02.31 12:49.09 10:51.77 13:28.20 -
26 Rebecca Arnold SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13:07.91 8:32.14 10:56.59 12:48.21 -
27 Brooke Neal FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 12:48.72 8:45.62 10:57.02 7:39.92 -
28 Kaitlin Murray JR-3 Detroit Mercy 8:38.38 13:04.22 11:04.59 12:37.64 -
30 Ariana Coats FR-1 Cleveland St. 11:31.64 8:21.78 11:18.07 12:05.54 -
31 Emma Johnson FR-1 Wright State 14:15.68 7:59.18 11:24.54 12:46.69 -
32 Claire Mehling SO-2 IUPUI 12:44.39 9:38.46 11:28.64 10:54.21 -
33 Hannah Korte JR-3 Cleveland St. 10:13.92 8:30.45 11:29.79 10:41.51 -
34 Kiannah Sarver SO-2 Cleveland St. 13:04.26 13:25.27 11:40.23 13:11.26 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 12:19.77 9:51.81 11:02.83 8:52.63 11:02.83 10
2 Madison King FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:38.82 9:56.72 8:33.18 9:38.82 7:09.64 8
3 Ellie Voetberg FR-1 Oakland 6:58.53 9:57.90 9:10.07 8:40.18 12:21.40 6
4 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 8:55.35 10:08.35 7:48.43 10:20.52 9:07.52 5
5 Abigail Halsey SR-4 Wright State 12:29.92 10:09.69 8:07.76 8:07.76 11:41.15 4
6 Emma Shigley JR-3 Wright State 13:17.26 10:13.27 7:27.69 10:31.67 8:47.42 3
7 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 11:51.43 10:13.30 7:27.71 8:41.31 12:52.76 2
8 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 10:42.16 10:17.46 9:52.77 7:30.75 13:22.70 1
9 Emily Burns JR-3 Milwaukee 12:34.93 10:18.79 8:58.35 12:47.30 8:15.04 -
10 Brooke Hinkelman SO-2 Oakland 10:27.68 10:21.46 7:15.03 9:31.75 11:36.04 -
14 Grace Nolan SO-2 Oakland 9:44.62 10:28.62 9:50.91 11:37.77 10:28.62 -
16 Jennifer Ohlsson FR-1 Oakland 12:07.28 10:32.41 10:00.79 12:07.28 9:22.85 -
17 Megan Cole JR-3 Northern Kentucky 10:26.48 10:32.80 8:38.90 13:17.33 12:39.36 -
20 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 9:34.98 10:38.86 10:51.64 9:22.20 11:36.36 -
21 Erin Hegarty FR-1 Oakland 10:07.33 10:39.29 13:12.72 10:32.90 8:37.83 -
22 Eileen Tocco SO-2 Milwaukee 8:44.28 10:39.36 9:35.43 12:40.84 10:07.40 -
29 Maddie Frey SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:02.46 11:10.08 10:36.58 13:04.00 9:22.87 -