April 1- 2, 2022
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League IC4A/ECAC CUNYAC AARTFC MAC NJCAA DIII NJCAA DI CACC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Josh Jeffes FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.08 10 0.4
2 Zion Glover FR-1 NYU 22.43 8 0.4
3 Christian Watson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.48 6 0.4
4 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 22.54 5 0.4
5 Brent Bowers JR-3 Bloomfield 22.65 4 0.4
6 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.74 3 0.8
7 Elizah Gordon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.94 2 0.8
8 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.04 1 0.8
9 Sebastian Cortes SR-4 Montclair State 23.11 - +0.0
10 Brian Kaiserman SO-2 NYU 23.13 - 0.8
11 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 23.20 - +0.0
12 Darnell Worley SO-2 Vassar 23.27 - 0.3
13 Habibu Gado SO-2 CCNY 23.28 - 0.8
14 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 23.28 - +0.0
15 Ezra Evans SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.30 - 0.8
16 Samuel Estherson FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.43 - +0.0
17 Dalyn Kinard-Johnson FR-1 Bloomfield 23.49 - 0.4
18 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 23.65 - +0.0
19 Marcus Lennon SR-4 Montclair State 23.74 - 2.8
20 Ethan Edwards FR-1 Caldwell 23.78 - 0.8
21 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 23.89 - +0.0
22 Devin Jones FR-1 Bloomfield 23.90 - +0.0
23 Austin Garske FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.95 - +0.0
24 Gavin Neile FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.96 - 1.8
25 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.98 - +0.0
26 Christian Rath SO-2 Stevens 24.01 - 2.8
27 Ryan Mazurkiewicz SR-4 Vassar 24.01 - +0.0
28 Payton Stills FR-1 Montclair State 24.02 - +0.0
29 Anthony Gola SO-2 Caldwell 24.13 - 1.8
30 Lorenzo Castro FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.17 - +0.0
31 Aiden DeLaRosa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.21 - +0.0
32 Christian Templin FR-1 Stevens 24.23 - 2.8
33 Matt Marcelo FR-1 NYU 24.25 - +0.0
34 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.29 - +0.0
35 Owen Sleasman SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.34 - +0.0
36 Cedric Augustin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.41 - +0.0
37 Curtis Wright SO-2 Caldwell 24.61 - 2.8
38 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 24.73 - +0.0
39 Antonio Gordon SR-4 Bloomfield 24.91 - 0.3
40 Sam Lytel SO-2 Vassar 24.92 - 2.8
41 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 25.02 - 1.8
42 Brandon McKenzie SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.36 - +0.0
43 Sebastin Cherry FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.39 - 1.8
44 Will Smith FR-1 CCNY 25.69 - 0.9
45 Aidan Lasurdo FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.79 - 0.9
46 Diego Gomes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.87 - 0.9
47 Salah Alhudais SO-2 Hunter 26.09 - 1.8
48 Deston McFarlane FR-1 Hunter 27.39 - 0.3
49 Austin Harilall SO-2 CCNY 27.90 - 1.8
50 Franco Iacovo SO-2 Caldwell 28.61 - 0.9
51 Andrew Ciprian SO-2 CCNY 29.14 - 0.9
52 Matthew Macias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.64 - 0.9
53 Tyler Moreira SR-4 FDU-Florham 30.73 - 0.3
  Tremayne Millner FR-1 Suffolk CC DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Jeffes FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.08 10
2 Zion Glover FR-1 NYU 22.43 8
3 Christian Watson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.48 6
4 Zion Brookes FR-1 Bloomfield 22.54 5
5 Brent Bowers JR-3 Bloomfield 22.65 4
17 Dalyn Kinard-Johnson FR-1 Bloomfield 23.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 22.74 3
7 Elizah Gordon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.94 2
8 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.04 1
10 Brian Kaiserman SO-2 NYU 23.13 -
13 Habibu Gado SO-2 CCNY 23.28 -
15 Ezra Evans SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.30 -
20 Ethan Edwards FR-1 Caldwell 23.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Sebastian Cortes SR-4 Montclair State 23.11 -
14 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 23.28 -
16 Samuel Estherson FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.43 -
18 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 23.65 -
21 Chris Rodriguez SO-2 Stevens 23.89 -
25 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.98 -
34 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 23.20 -
22 Devin Jones FR-1 Bloomfield 23.90 -
27 Ryan Mazurkiewicz SR-4 Vassar 24.01 -
33 Matt Marcelo FR-1 NYU 24.25 -
36 Cedric Augustin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.41 -
38 Rai Bindra FR-1 Stevens 24.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Austin Garske FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.95 -
28 Payton Stills FR-1 Montclair State 24.02 -
30 Lorenzo Castro FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.17 -
31 Aiden DeLaRosa SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.21 -
35 Owen Sleasman SR-4 SUNY Delhi 24.34 -
42 Brandon McKenzie SO-2 SUNY Delhi 25.36 -
  Tremayne Millner FR-1 Suffolk CC DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Marcus Lennon SR-4 Montclair State 23.74 -
26 Christian Rath SO-2 Stevens 24.01 -
32 Christian Templin FR-1 Stevens 24.23 -
37 Curtis Wright SO-2 Caldwell 24.61 -
40 Sam Lytel SO-2 Vassar 24.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Gavin Neile FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.96 -
29 Anthony Gola SO-2 Caldwell 24.13 -
41 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 25.02 -
43 Sebastin Cherry FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.39 -
47 Salah Alhudais SO-2 Hunter 26.09 -
49 Austin Harilall SO-2 CCNY 27.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Will Smith FR-1 CCNY 25.69 -
45 Aidan Lasurdo FR-1 Suffolk CC 25.79 -
46 Diego Gomes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 25.87 -
50 Franco Iacovo SO-2 Caldwell 28.61 -
51 Andrew Ciprian SO-2 CCNY 29.14 -
52 Matthew Macias SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 30.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Darnell Worley SO-2 Vassar 23.27 -
39 Antonio Gordon SR-4 Bloomfield 24.91 -
48 Deston McFarlane FR-1 Hunter 27.39 -
53 Tyler Moreira SR-4 FDU-Florham 30.73 -