April 15-16, 2022
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 21.62 10 4.1
2 Michael Scott FR-1 Springfield 21.94 8 4.1
3 Henry Buren SR-4 Amherst 22.06 6 4.1
4 Tyler Hansen SR-4 Springfield 22.17 5 4.1
5 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.24 4 2.2
6 Colin Cianciolo SR-4 Babson 22.32 3 4.1
7 Nolan McKenna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.34 2 4.1
8 Evan Weber SO-2 Springfield 22.35 1 2.2
9 Andrew Fox SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.40 - 2.2
10 Kyle Roshankish SO-2 Wesleyan 22.40 - 2.2
11 Robert Allen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 22.41 - 1.1
12 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 22.44 - 4.1
13 Talal Alami FR-1 Babson 22.48 - 2.2
14 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 22.51 - 1.2
15 Thomas Czerwinski JR-3 Springfield 22.53 - 4.1
16 Jedidiah Kaufman JR-3 Babson 22.56 - 2.2
17 Colby Stakun-Pickering JR-3 Bates 22.58 - 2.2
18 Anik Dole SO-2 Springfield 22.65 - 2.2
19 Darnell Worley SO-2 Vassar 22.66 - 0.5
20 Demarre Johnson SO-2 Babson 22.68 - 1.2
21 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 22.72 - 2.2
22 Anthony Almas JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.74 - 1.2
23 Truman Williams FR-1 Bates 22.81 - 2.2
24 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 22.82 - 0.5
25 Benjamin Trotter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.90 - 0.5
26 Giovanni Henrickson FR-1 Springfield 22.96 - 0.5
27 Reid Dixon FR-1 Babson 22.99 - 0.5
28 Dean Carey FR-1 Brandeis 23.02 - 0.5
29 Darren Warren SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.07 - 1.2
30 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 23.09 - 2.2
31 Matt Gelin SR-4 Amherst 23.12 - 0.5
32 Sam Bielawa FR-1 Roger Williams 23.15 - 3.6
33 Joey Soucy FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.17 - 3.6
34 Michael Agard SO-2 Babson 23.29 - 2.1
35 Nathan Douglas SR-4 Roger Williams 23.40 - 2.1
36 Colin Breen SO-2 Middlebury 23.44 - 1.2
37 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.45 - 1.2
38 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 23.48 - 2.1
39 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 23.49 - 2.1
40 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 23.54 - 0.7
41 Emmaneul Amenlemah SR-4 Springfield 23.57 - 2.2
42 Angel Martinez SO-2 Springfield 23.62 - 0.7
43 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.63 - 3.6
44 Kevin O'Connor FR-1 Bates 23.63 - 2.1
45 Jordan Colon FR-1 Brandeis 23.66 - 0.7
46 Griffin Maristany SR-4 Wesleyan 23.67 - 2.2
47 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 23.67 - 2.1
48 Ryan Mazurkiewicz SR-4 Vassar 23.70 - 2.2
49 Omar Castro FR-1 Coast Guard 23.71 - 5.7
50 Jayson Firmin FR-1 Connecticut College 23.73 - 0.7
51 Andy Oren SO-2 Roger Williams 23.79 - 0.7
52 William Warlick SO-2 Bowdoin 23.89 - 2.1
53 Jon Gladstone FR-1 Roger Williams 23.92 - 0.7
54 David Henke FR-1 Springfield 23.99 - 2.1
55 David Cataloni JR-3 Springfield 24.05 - 1.1
56 Brenden Brown SO-2 Springfield 24.12 - 1.1
57 Brendan Truman JR-3 Roger Williams 24.18 - 2.1
58 Luke Boylan FR-1 Babson 24.25 - 0.7
59 Miles Smith-Custer FR-1 Coast Guard 24.32 - 2.1
60 Joey Deluca FR-1 Roger Williams 24.33 - 5.7
61 Billy Balzano FR-1 Springfield 24.41 - 5.7
62 Jack Andrews FR-1 Bowdoin 24.50 - 1.2
63 Stephen Nalesnik FR-1 Roger Williams 24.53 - 1.1
64 Magnum Brandt FR-1 Coast Guard 24.56 - 5.7
65 Zachary Barown FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.57 - 1.1
66 Ben Gingrich FR-1 Coast Guard 24.63 - 2.1
67 Bryce Toumayan-Miller FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.91 - 2.5
68 Cole Hickey SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.92 - 5.7
69 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.94 - 2.5
70 William Beck FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.96 - 2.5
71 Christopher Margiatto FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.16 - 5.7
72 Aiden Charles FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.18 - 2.5
73 Andrew Harris FR-1 Coast Guard 25.32 - 1.1
74 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.38 - 3.6
75 Keanu Leibowitz SR-4 Babson 25.62 - 0.7
76 Colin Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.71 - 3.6
77 Graham Josephson FR-1 Connecticut College 25.83 - 2.1
78 Jarred Kirk FR-1 Roger Williams 25.85 - 2.5
79 Zachary Cochran JR-3 Mass. Maritime 26.08 - 2.5
80 Micah Jacobson FR-1 Brandeis 26.57 - 1.1
81 Trevor Vigeant SO-2 Connecticut College 26.64 - 1.1
82 Avery Turton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.48 - 2.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Robert Allen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 22.41 -
55 David Cataloni JR-3 Springfield 24.05 -
56 Brenden Brown SO-2 Springfield 24.12 -
63 Stephen Nalesnik FR-1 Roger Williams 24.53 -
65 Zachary Barown FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.57 -
73 Andrew Harris FR-1 Coast Guard 25.32 -
80 Micah Jacobson FR-1 Brandeis 26.57 -
81 Trevor Vigeant SO-2 Connecticut College 26.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Sam Bielawa FR-1 Roger Williams 23.15 -
33 Joey Soucy FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23.17 -
43 Matthew Cahill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.63 -
74 Ryan Ventura FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.38 -
76 Colin Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
67 Bryce Toumayan-Miller FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.91 -
69 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.94 -
70 William Beck FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.96 -
72 Aiden Charles FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.18 -
78 Jarred Kirk FR-1 Roger Williams 25.85 -
79 Zachary Cochran JR-3 Mass. Maritime 26.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 5.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
49 Omar Castro FR-1 Coast Guard 23.71 -
60 Joey Deluca FR-1 Roger Williams 24.33 -
61 Billy Balzano FR-1 Springfield 24.41 -
64 Magnum Brandt FR-1 Coast Guard 24.56 -
68 Cole Hickey SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.92 -
71 Christopher Margiatto FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 25.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 David Henke FR-1 Springfield 23.99 -
57 Brendan Truman JR-3 Roger Williams 24.18 -
59 Miles Smith-Custer FR-1 Coast Guard 24.32 -
66 Ben Gingrich FR-1 Coast Guard 24.63 -
77 Graham Josephson FR-1 Connecticut College 25.83 -
82 Avery Turton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 23.54 -
42 Angel Martinez SO-2 Springfield 23.62 -
45 Jordan Colon FR-1 Brandeis 23.66 -
50 Jayson Firmin FR-1 Connecticut College 23.73 -
51 Andy Oren SO-2 Roger Williams 23.79 -
53 Jon Gladstone FR-1 Roger Williams 23.92 -
58 Luke Boylan FR-1 Babson 24.25 -
75 Keanu Leibowitz SR-4 Babson 25.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Michael Agard SO-2 Babson 23.29 -
35 Nathan Douglas SR-4 Roger Williams 23.40 -
38 Danny Krigman FR-1 Brandeis 23.48 -
39 Nadji Ngbokoli SO-2 Middlebury 23.49 -
44 Kevin O'Connor FR-1 Bates 23.63 -
47 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 23.67 -
52 William Warlick SO-2 Bowdoin 23.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Darnell Worley SO-2 Vassar 22.66 -
24 Parker Jones FR-1 Brandeis 22.82 -
25 Benjamin Trotter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.90 -
26 Giovanni Henrickson FR-1 Springfield 22.96 -
27 Reid Dixon FR-1 Babson 22.99 -
28 Dean Carey FR-1 Brandeis 23.02 -
31 Matt Gelin SR-4 Amherst 23.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 22.51 -
20 Demarre Johnson SO-2 Babson 22.68 -
22 Anthony Almas JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.74 -
29 Darren Warren SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.07 -
36 Colin Breen SO-2 Middlebury 23.44 -
37 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.45 -
62 Jack Andrews FR-1 Bowdoin 24.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kyle Roshankish SO-2 Wesleyan 22.40 -
16 Jedidiah Kaufman JR-3 Babson 22.56 -
21 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 22.72 -
30 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 23.09 -
46 Griffin Maristany SR-4 Wesleyan 23.67 -
48 Ryan Mazurkiewicz SR-4 Vassar 23.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.24 4
8 Evan Weber SO-2 Springfield 22.35 1
9 Andrew Fox SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22.40 -
13 Talal Alami FR-1 Babson 22.48 -
17 Colby Stakun-Pickering JR-3 Bates 22.58 -
18 Anik Dole SO-2 Springfield 22.65 -
23 Truman Williams FR-1 Bates 22.81 -
41 Emmaneul Amenlemah SR-4 Springfield 23.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 21.62 10
2 Michael Scott FR-1 Springfield 21.94 8
3 Henry Buren SR-4 Amherst 22.06 6
4 Tyler Hansen SR-4 Springfield 22.17 5
6 Colin Cianciolo SR-4 Babson 22.32 3
7 Nolan McKenna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.34 2
12 Christian Denny SR-4 Wesleyan 22.44 -
15 Thomas Czerwinski JR-3 Springfield 22.53 -