February 11, 2022
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.64m 54' 7.25"
  • 15.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.64  
  • 15.76  
  • 16.30  
2 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.43m 53' 11"
  • 15.83  
  • 16.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.41  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 15.35  
4 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.10m 49' 6.5"
  • 14.00  
  • 14.12  
  • 13.54  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.06  
5 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 14.01  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.71  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.47  
  • 13.86  
6 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
7 Madison Thiex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 12.77  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 11.98  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.23  
  • 13.43  
  • 12.59  
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.41  
10 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
11 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 10.45  
  • 12.62  
  • 11.92  
12 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
13 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.68  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.18  
14 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.81  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
15 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
16 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.42  
17 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.30  
  • 8.19  
  • FOUL  
  Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Madison Thiex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.56m 44' 6"
8 Molly Lukenbill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.43m 44' 0.75"
11 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.62m 41' 5"
12 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.29m 40' 4"
13 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18m 39' 11.5"
14 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.81m 38' 9"
15 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.48m 37' 8"
16 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43m 37' 6"
17 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.30m 30' 6.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.64m 54' 7.25"
2 Mackenzie Huber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.43m 53' 11"
3 Demi Ploor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.35m 50' 4.5"
4 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.10m 49' 6.5"
5 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.71m 48' 3.25"
6 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.06m 46' 1.5"
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.83m 42' 1.25"
10 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  Lexi Ellinghuysen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL NM