February 11-12, 2022
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men 200m Dash B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Davis FR-1 BYU 17.00 23.03 18.73 18.94 17.44 21.52
2 Jeremy Bembridge FR-1 South Plains 22.82 21.52 19.37 27.55 21.52 21.52
3 Evan Nafe SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.57 20.76 27.03 18.60 17.52 21.62
4 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 28.21 22.57 24.31 24.31 26.26 21.70
5 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.51 28.24 24.76 27.81 23.46 21.72
6 Jace Jensen FR-1 BYU 27.38 21.95 18.47 18.69 21.30 21.73
7 Christion Derrick SO-2 Prairie View 16.15 20.08 18.77 27.72 25.53 21.82
8 Samir WILLIAMS JR-3 North Texas 24.69 26.01 18.80 26.66 24.26 21.85
9 Addison Ross   Unattached 16.18 24.71 23.61 28.42 18.15 21.86
10 Elijah Colbert FR-1 New Mexico JC 18.83 18.61 18.83 19.49 27.37 21.89
11 Avery Veiseh SO-2 Texas State 26.32 18.21 21.28 18.21 25.44 21.93
12 Trey Jackson FR-1 BYU 24.83 25.93 22.63 27.91 27.03 21.97
13 Eric Quilantan FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.42 17.81 18.25 17.81 25.28 21.98
14 Nikaoli Williams FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.90 26.21 26.43 17.84 27.53 22.02
15 Damon Cobbs SR-4 Prairie View 25.35 16.53 17.42 22.71 25.79 22.04
16 Timothy Frederick SO-2 New Mexico JC 20.11 19.22 25.85 24.97 17.46 22.09
17 Kyle Lind SO-2 Texas Tech 21.44 27.85 22.77 20.56 19.01 22.10
18 Matheo Bernat JR-3 Incarnate Word 25.29 17.97 17.30 25.29 24.85 22.18
19 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 16.86 28.62 26.18 21.96 28.17 22.18
20 Clayton BOYCE SO-2 North Texas 26.85 27.30 28.41 15.54 21.31 22.19
21 Ebenezer Aggrey FR-1 Northwestern St. 19.58 20.70 28.93 17.80 23.81 22.25
22 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 17.15 23.16 24.28 17.15 20.49 22.27
23 Emmanuel Agenor SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21.62 21.17 21.84 19.16 20.50 22.28
24 Andre Norman SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 27.21 25.87 27.88 16.73 23.20 22.30
25 Trael Robertson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 19.41 29.01 28.78 26.55 20.98 22.31
26 Spencer Carlile FR-1 BYU 20.36 21.03 23.72 28.86 27.97 22.37
27 Miguel Flores FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.19 21.04 16.34 21.49 17.91 22.38
28 Josh Taylor FR-1 BYU 25.53 20.83 19.93 25.08 16.57 22.39
29 Joshua Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.99 24.20 28.00 23.52 23.97 22.40
30 Tristen Norris FR-1 South Plains 20.42 21.31 24.90 17.28 17.95 22.43
31 Michael Ciccio SO-2 Northern Colorado 19.74 23.33 26.70 20.64 16.60 22.43
32 Jaden Williams FR-1 Western Texas College 28.04 16.38 17.95 20.42 28.27 22.43
33 brenden strickland JR-3 Wayland Baptist 28.08 26.06 23.81 22.01 25.16 22.46
34 Kendal Culmer FR-1 South Plains 23.18 22.73 25.65 25.20 23.40 22.50
35 Cinceir Holmes SR-4 Prairie View 19.15 26.80 16.44 27.48 16.67 22.52
36 Braden Jetton SO-2 Angelo State 21.18 19.83 21.86 20.51 16.23 22.53
37 Cortez Ruiz SO-2 BYU 27.36 19.45 24.42 28.94 23.74 22.61
38 Chance Martelli SO-2 West Texas A&M 19.47 21.51 19.70 28.98 24.23 22.64
39 Austin Simoneaux JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.95 18.15 21.10 17.92 21.55 22.68
40 Adrian Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 18.16 16.79 17.93 24.28 25.87 22.69
41 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 19.32 25.22 24.77 16.59 21.59 22.72
42 Clayton Terry SO-2 Prairie View 27.33 20.72 24.14 20.72 25.28 22.77
43 Dre'Quan Crawford SO-2 Texas State 25.53 28.72 23.71 21.43 21.20 22.79
44 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 17.48 21.61 17.25 21.84 29.66 22.99
45 Jared Cummins SO-2 West Texas A&M 29.17 23.85 17.37 29.64 22.46 23.15
46 Demari Walker FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 21.10 27.82 25.97 24.34 17.16 23.18
47 Breylin Butler FR-1 South Plains 28.75 24.34 16.69 19.94 20.63 23.18
48 Conner Kennedy SO-2 BYU 20.20 17.88 20.66 29.48 28.78 23.21
49 Nazhir Carter SO-2 Prairie View 21.62 26.96 19.06 30.22 24.64 23.24
50 Jacob Belin SO-2 Oklahoma State 18.18 23.07 29.13 21.21 22.61 23.30
51 Steven Cross JR-3 Northern Colorado 29.83 28.43 19.81 20.51 24.00 23.30
52 Ziphion REEVEY SR-4 North Texas 19.34 29.13 17.01 25.63 24.70 23.30
53 Easton Clarkson SO-2 West Texas A&M 17.95 28.44 26.81 29.37 29.84 23.31
54 Antonio De La CRUZ SR-4 Unattached 16.87 28.81 26.47 20.61 19.91 23.42
55 Mohamed Megeno SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 16.70 30.57 20.69 29.63 22.57 23.51
56 Keishawn Everly SO-2 Prairie View 26.84 18.84 17.89 24.72 20.01 23.54
57 Omari Sanders JR-3 Prairie View 27.58 26.64 21.69 19.57 29.00 23.57
58 Kenyon Mosley FR-1 West Texas A&M 19.12 28.09 18.65 22.19 25.96 23.60
59 Kash Starkey FR-1 West Texas A&M 27.33 23.05 20.44 24.00 28.28 23.76
60 Tyler Mitchell SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 17.39 20.01 22.16 23.59 29.78 23.82
61 De'Vonte Edmonds FR-1 West Texas A&M 21.91 20.46 21.91 28.89 27.68 24.07
62 Derrick De La Cruz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.94 21.54 31.08 21.54 20.56 24.47
  Hossam Hatib FR-1 South Plains DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Nasir Pate SR-4 Prairie View DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Evan Nafe SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.62 26.60
11 Avery Veiseh SO-2 Texas State 21.93 20.62
16 Timothy Frederick SO-2 New Mexico JC 22.09 21.65
36 Braden Jetton SO-2 Angelo State 22.53 21.63
50 Jacob Belin SO-2 Oklahoma State 23.30 27.96
53 Easton Clarkson SO-2 West Texas A&M 23.31 24.95
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jared Davis FR-1 BYU 21.52 15.71 15.50 19.59
10 Elijah Colbert FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.89 17.30 17.52 24.30
32 Jaden Williams FR-1 Western Texas College 22.43 19.52 21.09 25.57
56 Keishawn Everly SO-2 Prairie View 23.54 24.01 22.84 30.61
  Hossam Hatib FR-1 South Plains DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Damon Cobbs SR-4 Prairie View 27.33 22.04 22.93 23.15
24 Andre Norman SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 23.20 22.30 28.99 20.30
25 Trael Robertson FR-1 Lubbock Christian 28.34 22.31 26.33 23.65
59 Kash Starkey FR-1 West Texas A&M 22.34 23.76 16.64 29.47
60 Tyler Mitchell SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 22.63 23.82 22.63 30.02
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 21.70 23.01 18.23 20.19 22.36
35 Cinceir Holmes SR-4 Prairie View 22.52 28.83 27.70 22.75 20.95
40 Adrian Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.69 27.91 16.34 27.01 16.34
62 Derrick De La Cruz FR-1 Wayland Baptist 24.47 31.82 31.33 29.61 31.08
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Addison Ross   Unattached 20.55 21.86
17 Kyle Lind SO-2 Texas Tech 27.63 22.10
21 Ebenezer Aggrey FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.81 22.25
27 Miguel Flores FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.71 22.38
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Samir WILLIAMS JR-3 North Texas 27.32 21.85
23 Emmanuel Agenor SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 24.96 22.28
37 Cortez Ruiz SO-2 BYU 28.94 22.61
52 Ziphion REEVEY SR-4 North Texas 17.25 23.30
57 Omari Sanders JR-3 Prairie View 19.10 23.57
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Galen Loyd FR-1 Northwestern St. 18.25 18.03 21.72 25.42 22.81 21.72 24.11
7 Christion Derrick SO-2 Prairie View 18.11 24.44 24.44 22.92 20.51 21.82 18.33
41 Preston York FR-1 Baylor 28.63 27.04 24.09 27.50 21.82 22.72 24.77
46 Demari Walker FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 24.11 27.36 19.24 23.18 20.87 23.18 26.43
55 Mohamed Megeno SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 27.75 28.45 22.10 27.75 29.39 23.51 27.75
  Nasir Pate SR-4 Prairie View DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jeremy Bembridge FR-1 South Plains 21.74 21.52
18 Matheo Bernat JR-3 Incarnate Word 16.64 22.18
20 Clayton BOYCE SO-2 North Texas 20.64 22.19
31 Michael Ciccio SO-2 Northern Colorado 23.56 22.43
44 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 26.44 22.99
58 Kenyon Mosley FR-1 West Texas A&M 26.67 23.60
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Nikaoli Williams FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.02
19 Dallas Williams SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.18
42 Clayton Terry SO-2 Prairie View 22.77
54 Antonio De La CRUZ SR-4 Unattached 23.42
61 De'Vonte Edmonds FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.07
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.27
28 Josh Taylor FR-1 BYU 22.39
34 Kendal Culmer FR-1 South Plains 22.50
51 Steven Cross JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.30
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Trey Jackson FR-1 BYU 23.51 27.03 21.97 19.34
13 Eric Quilantan FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.82 25.28 21.98 19.13
26 Spencer Carlile FR-1 BYU 20.58 21.93 22.37 22.60
43 Dre'Quan Crawford SO-2 Texas State 24.62 18.92 22.79 25.30
48 Conner Kennedy SO-2 BYU 22.29 25.54 23.21 18.11
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Tristen Norris FR-1 South Plains 28.49 27.14 28.49 20.19 23.33 22.43 20.86
39 Austin Simoneaux JR-3 Northwestern St. 27.90 26.09 27.90 19.96 29.49 22.68 20.64
47 Breylin Butler FR-1 South Plains 19.48 16.23 25.50 25.50 28.98 23.18 21.33
49 Nazhir Carter SO-2 Prairie View 21.85 24.87 28.59 20.69 16.27 23.24 28.12
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jace Jensen FR-1 BYU 21.73 20.00 25.21
29 Joshua Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 22.40 17.25 18.15
33 brenden strickland JR-3 Wayland Baptist 22.46 21.12 24.71
38 Chance Martelli SO-2 West Texas A&M 22.64 17.44 27.62
45 Jared Cummins SO-2 West Texas A&M 23.15 27.78 23.15