March 18-19, 2022
|
Arizona State - Tempe, AZ

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Wasserman   HOKA NAZ Elite 12:12.88 8:48.36 8:08.59 9:28.12 8:59.72
2 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 11:22.74 10:01.74 9:55.95 9:38.59 11:22.74
3 Elise Stearns SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:00.81 10:19.84 10:02.47 9:39.29 9:21.92
4 Bryn Morley JR-3 Northern Arizona 7:03.06 10:08.51 8:24.20 9:39.53 9:56.92
5 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 6:58.58 9:18.10 8:37.41 9:41.35 9:29.73
6 Grace Plain JR-3 Texas A&M 6:48.35 7:46.68 9:37.52 9:43.35 10:41.69
7 Abbey Santoro JR-3 Texas A&M 11:59.16 12:05.05 12:40.42 9:49.47 10:07.16
8 Cassi Land JR-3 Northern Arizona 7:35.12 11:37.45 11:19.72 9:51.06 9:21.51
9 Alexis Kebbe SO-2 Northern Arizona 10:59.90 7:31.82 10:30.17 9:54.50 7:08.04
10 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 7:38.60 7:14.78 7:38.60 9:55.58 7:14.78
11 Tori Gaitan FR-1 Northern Arizona 7:27.98 11:44.82 8:15.76 9:57.30 11:03.01
12 Maddie Livingston FR-1 Texas A&M 7:48.68 7:06.62 9:00.79 10:00.87 11:06.97
13 Anna Fenske FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:03.81 7:02.05 9:02.64 10:02.93 9:44.85
14 Meagan Van Pelt JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:46.43 9:16.69 13:06.62 10:05.09 11:35.86
15 Maggi Congdon SO-2 Northern Arizona 12:44.50 12:02.02 8:17.53 10:06.74 13:02.70
16 Kelli Tosic SO-2 Iowa 11:33.16 11:14.92 12:09.64 10:08.03 9:55.87
17 Hayden Sparks FR-1 Arizona State 8:43.44 9:50.39 12:22.56 10:08.65 11:03.43
18 Ellie Twedt SO-2 Iowa 9:38.47 9:32.38 11:09.81 10:08.91 8:31.49
19 Jenna McCaffrey SR-4 Northern Arizona 9:36.59 9:42.72 7:27.78 10:13.39 11:33.13
20 Jenna Lee SO-2 Arizona State 12:01.27 7:35.54 9:23.10 10:32.69 9:42.08
  Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alexis Kebbe SO-2 Northern Arizona 10:12.34 10:30.17 10:06.39 9:42.61 9:54.50
10 Nikita Moore FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:19.41 12:24.48 7:50.51 9:55.58 9:55.58
11 Tori Gaitan FR-1 Northern Arizona 11:08.98 7:10.06 9:09.52 12:02.74 9:57.30
13 Anna Fenske FR-1 Northern Arizona 10:21.02 9:32.79 8:02.35 10:08.96 10:02.93
14 Meagan Van Pelt JR-3 Northern Arizona 11:54.01 7:03.57 8:52.48 7:39.87 10:05.09
15 Maggi Congdon SO-2 Northern Arizona 7:41.13 9:12.14 9:30.34 8:29.67 10:06.74
17 Hayden Sparks FR-1 Arizona State 13:11.25 10:51.26 11:27.78 10:51.26 10:08.65
18 Ellie Twedt SO-2 Iowa 11:21.98 8:43.67 11:28.07 8:49.76 10:08.91
20 Jenna Lee SO-2 Arizona State 12:58.21 7:54.52 9:35.75 11:35.96 10:32.69
  Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Wasserman   HOKA NAZ Elite 9:28.12 9:39.49 8:36.99 9:56.53 10:36.30 9:11.08 8:42.67
2 Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:38.59 8:29.16 6:50.80 7:54.45 12:14.81 9:32.81 11:45.88
3 Elise Stearns SO-2 Northern Arizona 9:39.29 8:18.19 11:52.53 8:12.40 9:56.67 9:21.92 11:11.98
4 Bryn Morley JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:39.53 8:12.60 10:54.87 9:10.56 11:00.67 8:58.97 10:02.72
5 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:41.35 12:18.32 10:39.49 11:49.25 11:43.44 7:10.20 12:12.51
6 Grace Plain JR-3 Texas A&M 9:43.35 12:03.36 9:25.85 9:55.02 8:15.85 8:33.35 8:50.85
7 Abbey Santoro JR-3 Texas A&M 9:49.47 10:30.74 9:25.90 8:56.42 10:42.53 8:26.95 12:16.84
8 Cassi Land JR-3 Northern Arizona 9:51.06 8:16.49 8:46.05 11:31.54 8:10.58 7:17.39 7:46.94
12 Maddie Livingston FR-1 Texas A&M 10:00.87 7:24.65 7:06.62 10:24.91 10:30.92 8:42.76 12:19.07
16 Kelli Tosic SO-2 Iowa 10:08.03 10:44.52 12:40.04 12:27.88 9:55.87 11:51.40 8:36.83
19 Jenna McCaffrey SR-4 Northern Arizona 10:13.39 13:11.28 8:53.65 8:16.85 7:27.78 10:25.66 10:56.33