March 31-April 2, 2022
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 100 m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Abby Steiner JR-3 Kentucky 11.10 1.5
2 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.27 1.5
3 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 11.36 1.5
4 Camille Christopher SR-4 Purdue 11.61 1.5
5 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 11.73 1.5
6 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 11.76 -0.3
6 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 11.76 0.9
8 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 11.80 1.5
9 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 11.82 1.5
9 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 11.82 0.9
11 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 11.84 -0.3
12 Mica Moore   Welsh Athletics 11.88 1.5
13 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 11.92 0.9
14 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 11.94 0.1
15 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 11.99 0.9
16 Antoinette Van der Merwe SO-2 Clemson 12.04 0.9
17 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 12.07 -0.3
18 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 12.10 -0.3
19 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 12.14 0.1
20 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 12.24 -0.3
21 Tymiah Montgomery FR-1 Florida 12.29 -0.3
22 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.33 0.9
23 Jada Ellis FR-1 Maryland 12.38 0.9
24 Flora Ahiarakwe JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.96 0.1
Women 100 m Dash College Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Steiner JR-3 Kentucky 11.10
2 Grace Nwokocha FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.27
3 Kamaya Debose-Epps SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 11.36
4 Camille Christopher SR-4 Purdue 11.61
5 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 11.73
8 Saran Kouyeth SO-2 Purdue 11.80
9 Shadajah Ballard SO-2 Kentucky 11.82
12 Mica Moore   Welsh Athletics 11.88
Women 100 m Dash College Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Haley Bishop SO-2 Vanderbilt 11.76
9 Serena Clark SO-2 Clemson 11.82
13 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 11.92
15 Madison Fuller JR-3 Vanderbilt 11.99
16 Antoinette Van der Merwe SO-2 Clemson 12.04
22 Layla Anderson FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.33
23 Jada Ellis FR-1 Maryland 12.38
Women 100 m Dash College Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ockera Myrie JR-3 Clemson 11.76
11 Tiffani Rae Pittman FR-1 Howard 11.84
17 Jaydea Carter FR-1 Hampton 12.07
18 Areya Campbell SO-2 Clemson 12.10
20 Ulani Toussaint SR-4 Alabama State 12.24
21 Tymiah Montgomery FR-1 Florida 12.29
Women 100 m Dash College Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 11.94
19 Ameenah Saalih SR-4 Howard 12.14
24 Flora Ahiarakwe JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.96